League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


SSG Pro Football

2017 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Arizona Cardinals52326044.98162.8844.962684.981605.4216
Baltimore Ravens49525775.21161.11086.193145.14644.7716
Minnesota Vikings50324614.89153.81804.792204.73985.7716
New York (A) Jets47222944.86143.4985.012754.72925.6016
Tennessee Titans46422594.87141.21254.322435.59884.2416
Houston Texans47021394.55133.7644.642704.331335.1016
Washington Redtails47721014.40131.31364.152364.12975.9216
Green Bay Packers46819534.17122.1824.102944.26874.2916
Denver Broncos48118773.90117.3993.072163.731574.9616
Buffalo Bills48218313.80114.4264.502984.081483.4616
Oakland Raiders38618004.66112.5237.962594.21955.6616
Carolina Panthers42917704.13110.6254.203314.35623.8916
Seattle Seahawks42917654.11110.3823.042454.62993.9116
San Francisco 49ers43917313.94108.21074.312324.44843.1016
Jacksonville Jaguars38416984.42106.11085.141624.131044.6816
New England Patriots45816843.68105.3335.152524.281642.7416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers40016784.20104.9774.452544.20634.3716
Dallas Cowboys40716574.07103.61305.341663.441004.0616
Detroit Lions41016584.04103.61004.751874.281143.4616
New Orleans Saints39216194.13101.2635.672653.95603.6816
Cincinnati Bengals38315984.1799.9744.541814.691233.4216
St. Louis Rams40015833.9698.9746.202273.33924.1116
Philadelphia Eagles42215793.7498.7813.022093.761274.3916
Pittsburgh Steelers40913723.3585.8424.482383.191203.6316
Miami Dolphins37613673.6485.4593.902293.45854.1416
Chicago Bears42513283.1283.0491.942443.541292.8916
San Diego Chargers42513203.1182.5763.422423.251012.7816
Atlanta Falcons40513083.2381.81123.091823.661013.0616
Cleveland Browns33712863.8280.4594.292223.20555.9116
Kansas City Chiefs36511723.2173.3543.692163.56902.3616
New York (N) Giants34510282.9864.3233.131883.041283.0816
Indianapolis Colts3537622.1647.688.003342.0834.3316
League13614548594.03107.124614.4476994.0232234.11512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Indianapolis Colts49524494.95153.11075.562544.931254.9016
Jacksonville Jaguars48721474.41134.2785.872933.861055.4316
New York (N) Giants48821094.32131.8975.322603.781215.1616
Cleveland Browns51219583.82122.41104.563053.59914.0416
Kansas City Chiefs47519124.03119.5793.352634.351234.2016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers46618433.95115.2605.432744.171193.2916
Miami Dolphins45018404.09115.0724.222644.771042.7916
Seattle Seahawks45918263.98114.1953.922443.971124.4616
Dallas Cowboys42518204.28113.8793.142354.591064.7316
Carolina Panthers39517884.53111.8804.762164.47934.8316
Cincinnati Bengals41817774.25111.1825.112463.66855.4416
Detroit Lions44217433.94108.9814.632564.241032.7716
Minnesota Vikings36917274.68107.9784.672025.08834.1316
Pittsburgh Steelers40417154.25107.2872.952434.85694.1616
Philadelphia Eagles39817094.29106.8794.202154.24974.8916
New Orleans Saints47417043.59106.5902.442584.021183.9016
Chicago Bears44216893.82105.6715.242573.47964.6916
Oakland Raiders40316784.16104.9715.102274.03984.2016
Green Bay Packers43816763.83104.8994.112293.781043.9416
St. Louis Rams42216763.97104.8813.102404.50933.8316
San Diego Chargers40316434.08102.7733.522264.40994.0016
Atlanta Falcons39616424.15102.6657.252423.87852.8116
Houston Texans41016213.95101.3604.552423.621014.7516
San Francisco 49ers40015843.9699.0804.162104.171053.6616
New England Patriots40915743.8598.4645.022473.81933.4416
Arizona Cardinals40115543.8897.1813.912314.00823.9416
Tennessee Titans40315013.7293.8604.932253.531093.8616
Baltimore Ravens37814563.8591.0624.392224.06893.2716
Buffalo Bills36214423.9890.1575.002054.22973.0416
New York (A) Jets39514323.6389.5535.422412.98964.5116
Washington Redtails39013363.4383.5763.892003.051074.1116
Denver Broncos40512883.1880.5543.782272.781154.0516
League13614548594.03107.124614.4476994.0232234.11512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Pittsburgh Steelers58439768.0451911.387.74282.498.36235335.616
Minnesota Vikings52533263.2444913.408.47278.198.65545747.716
Atlanta Falcons54739872.8444411.178.12277.8108.95755226.616
Chicago Bears58939266.6437811.177.43273.690.26265541.016
Buffalo Bills57337565.4428611.437.48267.992.36154436.716
San Diego Chargers57239769.4428710.807.49267.996.26025833.416
San Francisco 49ers60239165.0399310.216.63249.688.46336541.416
Cincinnati Bengals63542366.639649.376.24247.887.16895935.516
Oakland Raiders62840464.339599.806.30247.479.46516549.516
Dallas Cowboys55736866.1388210.556.97242.692.16104838.416
Philadelphia Eagles60135358.7386310.946.43241.480.16397355.216
Kansas City Chiefs59833656.2385411.476.44240.976.76326456.316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers56534360.7375010.936.64234.476.76056653.716
Green Bay Packers53131859.9373311.747.03233.384.15756555.216
New York (N) Giants61838662.536899.565.97230.677.66586746.916
St. Louis Rams59634457.7368310.716.18230.277.06296955.816
New England Patriots55533360.0360810.836.50225.582.05806149.916
Miami Dolphins57435061.0358910.256.25224.376.66306857.416
Baltimore Ravens58533957.9358710.586.13224.278.36096151.816
Carolina Panthers53335266.035089.976.58219.388.05674237.916
New York (A) Jets57633057.3348710.576.05217.977.86116955.116
Jacksonville Jaguars58833557.0340210.165.79212.666.86337663.616
Denver Broncos54431557.9339210.776.24212.070.05736264.416
Indianapolis Colts62635055.933869.675.41211.669.06567658.216
Houston Texans57835260.933359.475.77208.480.56346347.416
Tennessee Titans54432760.1332910.186.12208.182.15636349.116
Cleveland Browns58633757.533089.825.65206.858.06366365.516
Washington Redtails56833258.532599.825.74203.776.46058359.416
Detroit Lions51533565.032099.586.23200.680.45625246.316
Arizona Cardinals55129152.8318610.955.78199.167.85737767.916
Seattle Seahawks54131658.431569.995.83197.378.45865347.716
New Orleans Saints55931656.528509.025.10178.162.36056660.816
League183441126761.411832410.506.45231.181.219539199549.6512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Kansas City Chiefs59237763.7432311.477.30270.287.06216749.816
Cleveland Browns58837764.1409710.876.97256.190.96156944.416
Detroit Lions61338963.5405610.436.62253.579.66535945.416
Oakland Raiders59937562.6404810.796.76253.085.66416245.416
Tennessee Titans60238964.6397710.226.61248.685.46346644.516
Carolina Panthers57036463.9397310.916.97248.387.86156044.416
Atlanta Falcons57436864.1394910.736.88246.883.76156748.716
Chicago Bears53133763.5392011.637.38245.083.55696353.616
Cincinnati Bengals58636562.3388610.656.63242.985.76205043.016
Arizona Cardinals60835558.4386110.886.35241.379.26606551.216
Green Bay Packers54333661.9384411.447.08240.392.15915242.716
Seattle Seahawks56133960.4383111.306.83239.482.95927154.116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers55236165.4381410.576.91238.494.85824935.716
Indianapolis Colts59936360.6378810.446.32236.877.26407053.016
Minnesota Vikings50733265.5378911.417.47236.889.95534948.816
New York (N) Giants57935661.5365810.286.32228.685.06066546.516
St. Louis Rams61638362.236299.485.89226.880.76557748.716
Washington Redtails59634958.6358710.286.02224.273.06346253.116
New Orleans Saints54733661.4357410.646.53223.476.55825350.416
Denver Broncos56633459.0357110.696.31223.277.96066054.016
San Diego Chargers57935561.3356310.046.15222.777.46106151.216
New York (A) Jets57136063.035589.886.23222.480.36105848.916
New England Patriots60435258.3354910.085.88221.874.36417053.616
Baltimore Ravens57832656.4353910.866.12221.266.76118068.716
Dallas Cowboys58135260.6353610.056.09221.076.36216253.716
Buffalo Bills57034059.6348610.256.12217.968.86167161.616
Philadelphia Eagles53632861.2347010.586.47216.982.45816251.316
Miami Dolphins53933662.3337410.046.26210.984.45646244.116
Houston Texans57331454.8332110.585.80207.672.16085456.616
San Francisco 49ers57933958.532909.715.68205.676.76107354.916
Jacksonville Jaguars53834864.732629.376.06203.988.85735237.016
Pittsburgh Steelers56733258.632019.645.65200.171.66105450.616
League183441126761.411832410.506.45231.181.219539199549.6512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Buffalo Bills257/36570.424456.7094/16756.312987.7724/4158.554313.24
San Francisco 49ers307/43171.225195.8469/13053.19867.5815/3740.548813.19
Atlanta Falcons296/37878.326126.9187/13166.4133710.2115/3839.549513.03
San Diego Chargers278/37374.522946.1592/13866.712649.1627/5945.872912.36
Tennessee Titans248/39063.620235.1964/11157.78197.3815/4235.748711.60
Tampa Bay Buccaneers246/37765.319055.0575/13157.311959.1222/5738.665011.40
Minnesota Vikings204/29170.122087.5994/15959.114028.8234/7545.383911.19
Detroit Lions258/36171.520215.6059/10755.16806.3618/4738.350810.81
Houston Texans262/38667.919885.1572/14948.38986.0318/4242.944910.69
Oakland Raiders290/42368.621585.1093/14763.312038.1821/5637.559810.68
Green Bay Packers219/31968.719286.0476/14751.711607.8923/6237.164510.40
New York (A) Jets258/39265.822475.7355/13540.77505.5617/4835.449010.21
Cincinnati Bengals314/43572.223255.3493/15958.512347.7616/4139.04059.88
Chicago Bears286/40371.025636.3684/12467.712089.7422/6235.56079.79
St. Louis Rams236/36764.318655.0884/15653.811357.2824/7034.36839.76
Washington Redtails247/38963.518524.7669/13551.110047.4416/4238.14039.60
Carolina Panthers256/34674.019055.5178/13159.510828.2618/5532.75219.47
Arizona Cardinals199/35156.716334.6564/11953.87886.6228/8134.67659.44
Cleveland Browns245/37864.818174.8175/15448.710046.5217/5232.74879.37
Dallas Cowboys264/36771.921035.7386/13961.913129.4418/5036.04679.34
Miami Dolphins274/38171.920785.4552/11545.27866.8324/7830.87259.29
New England Patriots244/36566.820645.6562/11852.58857.5027/7138.06599.28
Baltimore Ravens259/39465.721585.4862/13745.39486.9218/5433.34818.91
Pittsburgh Steelers287/38874.026966.9597/15164.214699.7313/4131.73548.63
Denver Broncos194/29765.315535.23107/20651.915007.2814/4035.03398.48
Kansas City Chiefs219/32966.617925.4590/18050.013347.4127/8731.07288.37
New York (N) Giants278/38771.819875.1386/15954.111237.0622/7031.45798.27
New Orleans Saints230/36363.415454.2668/14148.28836.2618/5334.04227.96
Seattle Seahawks219/35761.317454.8981/13659.610397.6416/4833.33727.75
Philadelphia Eagles271/40367.224145.9968/13749.610127.3914/5724.64377.67
Indianapolis Colts257/43459.219174.4282/15054.711857.9011/4126.82846.93
Jacksonville Jaguars259/38567.322475.8461/12947.37866.0915/7220.83695.13
League8161/1200568.0666075.552479/452854.7347097.67627/176935.4170089.61

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Cleveland Browns270/39568.422855.7884/14757.111938.1223/4452.361914.07
Kansas City Chiefs272/38870.123916.1680/14256.311618.1825/6041.777112.85
Detroit Lions272/38770.320095.1988/16055.012627.8929/6346.078512.46
Minnesota Vikings253/35072.322656.4764/11257.19958.8815/4434.152912.02
Washington Redtails242/37364.917584.7184/16351.511537.0723/5740.467611.86
Indianapolis Colts268/42163.721775.1774/12758.310178.0121/5141.259411.65
Seattle Seahawks242/36566.320955.7476/14054.311037.8821/5538.263311.51
Tampa Bay Buccaneers270/36973.222186.0167/12155.49107.5224/6139.368611.25
Tennessee Titans279/39271.221945.6087/15356.911587.5723/5740.462510.96
Pittsburgh Steelers240/37464.217424.6674/14850.09706.5518/4540.048910.87
Atlanta Falcons245/35269.620285.7698/15961.612728.0025/6141.064910.64
St. Louis Rams285/42467.220894.9377/13457.59597.1621/5538.258110.56
Chicago Bears241/33671.721386.3671/13154.211508.7825/6339.763210.03
Buffalo Bills250/36668.319815.4171/15047.39796.5319/5435.25269.74
Carolina Panthers276/38571.723466.0971/13453.011518.5917/4934.74769.71
Miami Dolphins240/35567.617374.8971/11959.710278.6325/6439.16109.53
Green Bay Packers234/33969.019365.7182/14656.213569.2920/5834.55529.52
Denver Broncos229/34566.418785.4479/14255.69906.9726/7733.87039.13
New Orleans Saints258/37469.022766.0959/11352.27656.7719/6031.75338.88
New York (N) Giants261/38867.320795.3678/13956.111328.1417/5133.34478.76
Cincinnati Bengals269/40366.723705.8879/13060.810598.1517/5332.14578.62
Arizona Cardinals254/39165.022785.8386/16950.911937.0615/4632.63908.48
New York (A) Jets247/36068.618495.1493/15460.412307.9920/5735.14798.40
San Diego Chargers261/37569.620525.4776/14452.810517.3018/5632.14608.21
New England Patriots252/39863.319724.9584/15255.311437.5216/5330.24348.19
Houston Texans222/34764.018685.3877/16646.410096.0815/5626.84447.93
Baltimore Ravens234/36963.421605.8572/14549.79066.2520/6132.84737.75
Oakland Raiders279/38372.823646.1779/15949.712567.9017/5630.44287.64
Philadelphia Eagles239/35367.720385.7771/12059.29517.9318/6328.64817.63
Jacksonville Jaguars262/38268.619825.1975/11863.610298.7211/3729.72516.78
San Francisco 49ers262/39266.820395.2063/13546.79176.7914/5226.93346.42
Dallas Cowboys253/37467.620135.3889/15657.112628.0910/5020.02615.22
League8161/1200568.0666075.552479/452854.7347097.67627/176935.4170089.61

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Arizona Cardinals22749945.552395.4221125733.8791920.9
Denver Broncos13345329.448194.2291645735.1791822.0
Minnesota Vikings16545336.450390.1291445545.2531417.3
Baltimore Ravens18343042.649586.9241656093.9712018.9
New York (A) Jets17542241.547289.4352326115.7761620.8
Washington Redtails15741737.647787.4372096056.1571718.3
Buffalo Bills13141431.648285.9422506156.8651720.2
Houston Texans14741135.847087.4563796348.8681922.6
Green Bay Packers14440335.746886.1442465757.7741222.6
New England Patriots11839929.645887.1251385804.3692520.5
Tennessee Titans14439736.346485.6191055633.4652118.7
San Diego Chargers10639227.042592.2301736025.0511015.1
Dallas Cowboys14538937.340795.6533366108.7631421.3
Chicago Bears10938628.242590.8372006265.9481516.0
Atlanta Falcons10738327.940594.6281575754.9451715.7
Philadelphia Eagles12338032.442290.0382226395.9741820.3
St. Louis Rams12438032.640095.0331996295.2801219.9
Pittsburgh Steelers10237727.140992.2392496236.3651418.9
Seattle Seahawks13137734.742987.9452785867.7782124.6
Detroit Lions12737434.041091.2472905628.4541620.8
Oakland Raiders13135936.538693.0231356513.5631715.8
Miami Dolphins11235531.537694.4563426308.9651822.1
Carolina Panthers11535132.842981.8342175676.062918.5
San Francisco 49ers10535030.043979.7312106334.9591917.2
New Orleans Saints11234332.739287.5462516057.6721722.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers11034332.140085.8402636056.6741621.5
Jacksonville Jaguars12333836.438488.0452726337.1711721.0
Kansas City Chiefs9033726.736592.3342026325.4893124.4
Cincinnati Bengals11332934.338385.9543166897.8741320.5
New York (N) Giants7632523.434594.2402096586.1691418.7
Cleveland Browns9531730.033794.1503126367.9821222.6
Indianapolis Colts4328814.935381.6301676564.6952322.6
League40231217133.11361489.411957144195396.1218954120.1

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cleveland Browns15845834.551289.5271776154.4651517.4
New York (N) Giants15745034.948892.2271586064.5602718.8
Indianapolis Colts15343934.949588.7412516406.4692320.8
New Orleans Saints12643628.947492.0352175826.0622420.8
Kansas City Chiefs13242930.847590.3291706214.759915.6
Jacksonville Jaguars14942734.948787.7352345736.1531618.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14741135.846688.2301715825.2592118.9
Seattle Seahawks12840331.845987.8311755925.2651418.6
Miami Dolphins13540033.845088.9251445644.4701619.7
Detroit Lions12439131.744288.5402276536.1771420.1
Green Bay Packers11738730.243888.4483045918.1681321.8
Chicago Bears12138531.444287.1382225696.7611019.2
Dallas Cowboys14438437.542590.4402106216.4721921.1
Cincinnati Bengals14337538.141889.7341936205.5791821.1
San Francisco 49ers14437338.640093.3311636105.1711719.5
Denver Broncos9837026.540591.4402616066.6772423.3
New England Patriots12237033.040990.5372296415.8862122.5
St. Louis Rams11736831.842287.2392066556.0621617.9
Philadelphia Eagles11636531.839891.7452805817.7541619.8
San Diego Chargers14136438.740390.3311656105.1691619.0
Washington Redtails11336231.239092.8382346346.0681719.4
Oakland Raiders12136133.540389.6422496416.6801220.9
Houston Texans10435629.241086.8352066085.8792522.9
Tennessee Titans11435532.140388.1322186345.0741218.6
Arizona Cardinals11435132.540187.5523076607.9802423.6
Carolina Panthers12535135.639588.9452726157.3742122.8
Pittsburgh Steelers12435135.340486.9432706107.0871924.4
New York (A) Jets8935025.439588.6392396106.4671519.8
Atlanta Falcons12234735.239687.6412736156.7561017.4
Baltimore Ravens11034232.237890.5331846115.4711118.8
Minnesota Vikings11333134.136989.7462665538.3501219.5
Buffalo Bills10232931.036290.9462696167.5651420.3
League40231217133.11361489.411957144195396.1218954120.1

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Dallas Cowboys4831155.5511142.24634571.43004.76
Carolina Panthers5034105.4592043.46735271.23434.70
Baltimore Ravens5334155.3772903.77713853.53204.51
Green Bay Packers4528145.3711942.73562951.81773.16
Indianapolis Colts3118125.233561.70452862.22184.84
Buffalo Bills4928195.2591572.66724562.53524.89
Tennessee Titans4729135.2521803.46734156.23134.29
Chicago Bears4325155.138982.58674364.23034.52
Pittsburgh Steelers4929165.1531412.66704158.62663.80
Oakland Raiders3922155.1421513.60603761.72233.72
Atlanta Falcons5429235.0641121.75624674.23655.89
Washington Redtails5127214.9871972.26613557.42423.97
Cincinnati Bengals4122164.9521042.00594372.92804.75
New England Patriots4422214.9531532.89582746.61973.40
Denver Broncos3920174.937862.32523363.52404.62
Detroit Lions4325114.8521913.67563460.72764.93
Miami Dolphins3519124.837812.19492857.11803.67
Minnesota Vikings6535224.8753124.16914549.53363.69
Houston Texans4522204.8511543.02654264.62343.60
Arizona Cardinals4725164.7672313.45542342.61422.63
New York (A) Jets4725164.7511553.04573154.42764.84
St. Louis Rams3820134.7431152.67623454.82423.90
Philadelphia Eagles5326204.6581282.21723650.02573.57
New York (N) Giants321794.6381173.08522751.91472.83
Seattle Seahawks4921254.5681562.29593355.92524.27
San Francisco 49ers4521194.5591552.63603761.72454.08
Kansas City Chiefs3817174.5411052.56622946.82243.61
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3615184.4501533.06421638.11132.69
San Diego Chargers5121264.447791.68844553.63083.67
Jacksonville Jaguars3415144.330541.80503162.02324.64
Cleveland Browns3514144.039862.21592745.81953.31
New Orleans Saints299163.834952.79502754.01392.78
League14057455304.8166846042.761966112857.479374.04

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New York (A) Jets332495.941591.44493571.42595.29
Jacksonville Jaguars4831175.6681692.49724663.93534.90
Atlanta Falcons362645.4451874.16492653.11893.86
Minnesota Vikings4629135.3491432.92644468.83665.72
Carolina Panthers4727195.2471523.23694260.92914.22
Green Bay Packers4023155.2451523.38533158.52144.04
New York (N) Giants5330215.2672273.39663857.62363.58
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4930145.1581442.48654163.12924.49
Denver Broncos4225135.1501062.12724359.72954.10
Dallas Cowboys4527125.0591963.32593457.62293.88
Cincinnati Bengals4427105.0411493.63684160.33364.94
St. Louis Rams4223165.044962.18583662.12874.95
New England Patriots3519134.9461212.63603050.02093.48
Houston Texans4627124.9501593.18653452.33174.88
Cleveland Browns5729244.8751832.44864754.73153.66
Detroit Lions4324134.8541502.78643859.42463.84
San Francisco 49ers4625154.8371173.16643554.72884.50
Chicago Bears4020164.7521633.13402870.02315.78
Oakland Raiders4522194.7511282.51724055.62693.74
Kansas City Chiefs4521214.7521292.48613760.72524.13
San Diego Chargers4120174.7551783.24612947.52103.44
New Orleans Saints4822234.7591452.46623658.11883.03
Washington Redtails3819144.644831.89532852.82374.47
Buffalo Bills4219204.6441413.20562442.91723.07
Pittsburgh Steelers4520224.6461342.91723954.22313.21
Miami Dolphins4622184.5601742.90563358.92504.46
Arizona Cardinals4319204.5501002.00674059.72143.19
Baltimore Ravens4522164.5642153.36623251.62123.42
Indianapolis Colts5122254.5621552.50683450.02053.01
Seattle Seahawks4016214.4571542.70452146.71433.18
Philadelphia Eagles4621184.4561302.32573154.41753.07
Tennessee Titans3814204.240651.63513568.62264.43
League14057455304.8166846042.761966112857.479374.04

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Minnesota Vikings9021042.97.5010.03611182202384622
Carolina Panthers9221842.27.931030.028810117017103789
Buffalo Bills9723541.37.211100.0341962182796729
Pittsburgh Steelers9222540.97.83933.33077421320105793
Atlanta Falcons8721939.77.9020.02867419418128860
Baltimore Ravens9123339.17.041526.73401531662175550
Houston Texans10025738.97.92728.630011216424105740
Denver Broncos8923837.48.02825.0281801812080589
New England Patriots9124537.18.1050.0285871772199698
Arizona Cardinals8222736.17.52922.23401541592792636
Oakland Raiders7821835.87.33837.5303802002383534
Tennessee Titans7821935.67.54944.42951161621774506
Dallas Cowboys7922435.38.6040.0296971782198676
San Francisco 49ers8624535.18.151631.32909517421117863
San Diego Chargers7722434.48.04850.02878118521102748
Chicago Bears8023534.08.31911.12928219119103719
New York (A) Jets7722733.97.72825.03111291631989669
Green Bay Packers7522333.68.05955.630711017324105713
New York (N) Giants7823433.38.021811.1252511782391684
Philadelphia Eagles7923733.38.641330.82878618021101663
Miami Dolphins7623232.88.151241.7255791591781605
Detroit Lions7122431.78.131030.02449313516104750
Cincinnati Bengals7223231.08.671838.93029917429120856
Washington Redtails6822230.68.731030.031213116318117877
Seattle Seahawks6922930.17.761637.5267921601591616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7123630.18.721216.72527416315119789
Indianapolis Colts7224729.18.6101855.62244416218114854
St. Louis Rams6622729.18.861540.0278851682595668
Cleveland Browns6022127.19.34944.4236721442085613
Jacksonville Jaguars6122826.88.482433.32609015317102719
Kansas City Chiefs5922226.68.341526.7255661701969468
New Orleans Saints5623024.38.241428.6236791322582562
League2499734334.08.110934231.9917029805529661310922158

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Cincinnati Bengals9322840.88.01425.031011018515112781
Atlanta Falcons8521839.08.251631.33019018724106722
Jacksonville Jaguars9023738.07.23837.53081091702987596
Carolina Panthers8321937.98.1060.02959217924104802
New York (N) Giants8923937.27.94850.031911518321109817
Kansas City Chiefs9225036.87.81137.7308971931896652
St. Louis Rams9124836.77.61714.3285971741499675
New York (A) Jets8423535.78.4060.02567416418111808
Tennessee Titans8423735.48.541428.6280761911392668
Pittsburgh Steelers7922635.08.171643.8267941462784647
Detroit Lions8323834.98.251241.731210319118108745
San Francisco 49ers7822734.47.761442.9284951622788620
Cleveland Browns8424434.47.66875.03271201941377560
New England Patriots8224034.27.31128.3272891592482554
Oakland Raiders7622234.27.851435.7305971921698749
Philadelphia Eagles7522133.98.61425.02648716017116821
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7722733.97.7050.02931031731787596
Dallas Cowboys7522233.88.541330.82989218620108832
Green Bay Packers7421933.88.921118.23009217434111814
Seattle Seahawks7923533.68.561442.928810116720111845
Chicago Bears7522433.58.73837.52808616430100708
New Orleans Saints7723632.67.72728.6281881692490607
Denver Broncos7523132.58.331030.0265701702576603
Buffalo Bills7322732.28.22450.02457315814100727
San Diego Chargers6821132.27.921315.4284911761789642
Indianapolis Colts7423132.07.531127.33371271783276534
Minnesota Vikings6420231.78.62728.625582166786602
Baltimore Ravens6922131.28.241625.0256831591496702
Houston Texans7323630.98.361540.02638115923104743
Miami Dolphins6822230.68.23933.328210215525100657
Arizona Cardinals7023729.58.3112152.42888818218110755
Washington Redtails6023325.88.361637.5262761632396574
League2499734334.08.110934231.9917029805529661310922158

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
San Diego Chargers404529312290377642.0297633.1
Houston Texans3645303012101411440.7351434.8
New England Patriots354934360093448748.2381941.1
Atlanta Falcons343940420088397045.1335038.1
Baltimore Ravens323640441181383347.3321839.7
Green Bay Packers323735370197418343.1352936.4
Arizona Cardinals313837370089371741.8295333.2
Buffalo Bills313737402286357841.6294034.2
Kansas City Chiefs3138303401100463946.4409541.0
Minnesota Vikings313541483573322244.1263036.0
Denver Broncos293128311197434244.8379039.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2936232502112525146.9422837.8
Washington Redtails2933424300103439342.7382437.1
Chicago Bears2835313412108480644.5415738.5
Philadelphia Eagles2832293111101447844.3376037.2
Seattle Seahawks2831303122105463644.2401638.2
Tennessee Titans283532342392393642.8346537.7
San Francisco 49ers273227303499410141.4349435.3
Detroit Lions2630303601107521948.8429540.1
Cleveland Browns2632172022110474143.1398736.2
Dallas Cowboys2529353500104446542.9387237.2
Jacksonville Jaguars2432182111100457845.8389338.9
New York (A) Jets2430414201100474047.4388238.8
Oakland Raiders243034342387345439.7307835.4
Cincinnati Bengals2328313211108519348.1434840.3
Indianapolis Colts2325272812126610848.5519941.3
New Orleans Saints2226181800120593849.5477639.8
Pittsburgh Steelers212935391286367442.7301835.1
Miami Dolphins1825232513109465542.7407737.4
St. Louis Rams1823313411106511848.3424240.0
New York (N) Giants1626252611106486845.9418339.5
Carolina Panthers151734400293448448.2378840.7
League864104699410683049317714269744.912039637.9

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Pittsburgh Steelers384224251280365545.7330741.3
Cleveland Browns3643353912103456544.3371736.1
Kansas City Chiefs354234381288398945.3331237.6
New Orleans Saints3437283201108477344.2404437.4
Buffalo Bills334222232393420045.2368039.6
Carolina Panthers323932340084393646.9327439.0
Seattle Seahawks323730300097440445.4336834.7
Detroit Lions303631331196429844.8344135.8
Indianapolis Colts3036323400104451943.5367835.4
Oakland Raiders303736370088402845.8333137.9
St. Louis Rams3035333312106467644.1397337.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3034384100108504646.7421339.0
Arizona Cardinals294127284494425445.3357538.0
Tennessee Titans293229300099446545.1376838.1
Washington Redtails2932242544111493444.5406036.6
Chicago Bears2832333601102479647.0419741.1
Jacksonville Jaguars2835383801101448944.4383738.0
Miami Dolphins2831313422106475844.9389836.8
New York (N) Giants2733374011103442042.9372536.2
San Diego Chargers263231320189384643.2338238.0
Baltimore Ravens243224291295430945.4372539.2
New England Patriots2429212502104464744.7395138.0
Philadelphia Eagles2430353511101453844.9395439.1
Cincinnati Bengals232733383399437244.2374037.8
Minnesota Vikings233030380292417045.3353438.4
San Francisco 49ers2227333311104461844.4385437.1
Dallas Cowboys212632350097435144.9397941.0
Green Bay Packers2128303602100457145.7383538.4
Denver Broncos2023343500110479743.6432139.3
Houston Texans1825323666113498944.2418937.1
Atlanta Falcons152032330388405146.0302034.3
New York (A) Jets1521333300114523345.9451439.6
League864104699410683049317714269744.912039637.9

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
New York (N) Giants546.93420.2488.02325.2
St. Louis Rams527.43519.8499.33128.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers528.44222.35911.42823.4
Tennessee Titans496.52722.0367.53923.5
Houston Texans499.43027.13411.14523.8
Baltimore Ravens487.93423.8346.94323.3
Dallas Cowboys483.22820.2428.31923.2
Chicago Bears476.83123.1507.43024.1
Indianapolis Colts478.53521.9617.42425.5
Philadelphia Eagles478.23522.53912.23326.9
Carolina Panthers468.33524.0427.54324.6
Miami Dolphins4611.74823.3437.13622.2
New England Patriots467.53323.3348.53921.9
Jacksonville Jaguars455.23521.2456.32827.4
Arizona Cardinals4410.03827.64110.12425.3
Detroit Lions4412.54123.84811.43622.1
New York (A) Jets446.33621.7366.64421.4
Washington Redtails4413.93231.9444.82622.3
Cleveland Browns448.35527.1479.21921.8
Denver Broncos434.63324.0439.13024.2
Kansas City Chiefs439.73822.8415.02622.1
Minnesota Vikings427.53426.33211.46022.2
Seattle Seahawks4217.81923.4507.24022.5
San Francisco 49ers429.13728.0447.84424.7
New Orleans Saints394.84419.8598.53422.2
San Diego Chargers399.42525.14112.24223.8
Cincinnati Bengals388.83417.9497.94327.6
Buffalo Bills374.93321.53511.64523.4
Green Bay Packers379.63724.8478.02325.3
Atlanta Falcons3417.12826.3396.75421.4
Oakland Raiders309.94324.9355.04321.3
Pittsburgh Steelers283.93823.84311.03323.9
League13908.5112723.613908.5112723.6

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Cleveland Browns14.424.6267.6367.410293991120+19
Denver Broncos19.319.0319.1287.412253771724+13
Miami Dolphins15.420.9288.4316.9920298816+13
Jacksonville Jaguars14.122.3301.8323.4820289716+12
Oakland Raiders20.921.8351.5342.35232851318+10
New Orleans Saints12.120.5263.6316.314183251823+9
St. Louis Rams18.820.9316.7318.712162881119+9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers17.023.5322.8342.91016269918+8
Arizona Cardinals22.419.6354.9319.39162571320+5
New York (N) Giants14.822.9281.8350.68142261117+5
Green Bay Packers22.420.2340.0326.07142110919+2
Houston Texans20.822.1318.4296.014102441822+2
Carolina Panthers20.720.8316.3343.1111425121224+1
Tennessee Titans21.418.6342.7328.811112271421+1
Pittsburgh Steelers21.819.3352.6290.4111223815230
Minnesota Vikings28.621.6422.9328.1161430121931-1
Philadelphia Eagles19.220.4326.3306.25152091322-2
Baltimore Ravens26.017.8374.9300.710152562329-4
Buffalo Bills24.117.9366.7291.2161329112233-4
Dallas Cowboys20.019.1325.2321.68122061925-5
Kansas City Chiefs20.823.8301.5379.14172181826-5
Seattle Seahawks19.819.1290.2342.68101891423-5
San Francisco 49ers20.019.6344.6294.481119111324-5
Washington Redtails24.318.3321.9293.16121871724-6
Cincinnati Bengals19.622.1327.9341.910919111526-7
Chicago Bears20.821.2344.1336.781624141832-8
Detroit Lions20.620.4286.1348.391524151732-8
New England Patriots22.215.9322.1305.941317121426-9
New York (A) Jets23.617.6346.8296.9111324151833-9
San Diego Chargers21.919.3339.6315.111920111829-9
Atlanta Falcons24.818.3349.7332.47714101525-11
Indianapolis Colts17.420.6248.8374.121618131629-11
League20.320.3324.3324.32944757692944757690

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software