League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


SSG Pro Football

2017 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Matt RyanATL161654739872.8444411.178.1291297644108.9
Teddy BridgewaterMIN131337424064.2323413.488.6575245543107.4
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT131345030668.0344811.277.665322956598.6
Philip RiversSDO141449133868.8367010.867.475518657497.7
Tyrod TaylorBUF121136524266.3280511.597.687616734296.0
Tony RomoDAL161654636166.1380610.546.9780241157392.5
Matt CasselCHI151449733868.0373111.047.5162181555489.5
Cam NewtonCAR161647230664.8314810.296.6769211145288.9
Leonard WrightOAK15833722165.6236810.717.036714934288.7
Andy DaltonCIN151555337167.135259.506.376415751588.3
Colin KaepernickSFO161653834664.3356810.316.6381191058387.3
Mason WigginsNYA14931819360.7209010.836.576214633186.9
T.J. YatesHOU121234821561.820059.335.764314426186.2
Derek CarrNED121133020261.2223911.086.784411539286.1
Christopher WardKCY111034319757.4251612.777.347515837485.3
Ryan TannehillMIA9623215064.7156710.456.756110821284.1
Matthew StaffordDET121234822765.222129.746.367012933083.6
Marcus MariotaTEN151551330960.2319810.356.2379201041183.1
Aaron RodgersGBY111136321559.2245211.406.754615938183.0
Sam BradfordPHI161655632959.2362611.026.5259221355382.0
Zach MettenbergerMIA11623914359.8156410.946.54709621281.3
Jameis WinstonTBY101028918162.6200811.096.95726733280.0
Russell WilsonSEA131242225259.7253810.076.018312738179.5
Sean MannionSTL151550829858.7314410.556.1967181150279.5
Blaine GabbertBAL151554431858.5344210.826.3360221554279.1
Ryan NassibNYN161657036063.234689.636.0847151446378.6
Johnny ManzielWAS141447827958.427129.725.6770141034075.4
Jimmy GaroppoloJAX101033119759.5203010.306.1347101131073.4
Brock OsweilerDEN151542825860.3291711.316.8249182239173.3
Andrew LuckIND161660834256.333249.725.4782161640169.5
Charles WallaceOAK9829118362.915918.695.4745101422168.6
Carson Palmer---121137619050.5213211.225.679911932067.6
Bryce PettyNYA11725813753.1139710.205.41427719066.6
Garrett GraysonNOS161648428358.525859.135.345881430066.5
Wayne JarrellCLE131341525461.224979.836.026392034165.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Teddy BridgewaterMIN1313713447.92667.821056662.95148.61602311111
Matt RyanATL1616624674.23657.9316211571.07345.11942815723
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT1313462963.01786.141248669.45544.41683019019
Tyrod TaylorBUF1211513160.82528.13855463.53743.51451911335
Brock OsweilerDEN1515452964.42227.661599459.16842.81562212426
Cam NewtonCAR1616644570.33026.711389669.65842.01553321232
Zach MettenbergerMIA116261246.2715.92734257.52939.7741811014
Derek CarrNED1211351645.71157.191096559.64238.511116879
Aaron RodgersGBY1111402255.01205.451156960.04438.3118199520
Leonard WrightOAK158412458.51486.17815365.43037.011813735
T.J. YatesHOU1212282278.61396.321097266.14036.7993926726
Ryan NassibNYN1616492653.11445.5417310057.86336.41683619245
Carson Palmer---1211371745.91126.591216957.04335.5106157422
Ryan TannehillMIA96201365.0836.38684261.82435.3642615510
Jameis WinstonTBY101018844.4486.00855463.53035.3891912526
Sam BradfordPHI1616683551.52557.291659457.05835.21703520425
Matt CasselCHI1514513772.52586.971489564.25134.51642111215
Marcus MariotaTEN1515703854.32917.661368058.84633.81551910512
Andy DaltonCIN1515524076.92636.581529864.55133.61584426163
Blaine GabbertBAL1515693753.63128.431438861.54732.91592215028
Tony RomoDAL1616624471.02886.5517211064.05632.61735333645
Philip RiversSDO1414663756.12516.781449666.74732.61592212626
Colin KaepernickSFO1616503060.01966.531578856.15132.51522920114
Bryce PettyNYA117201050.0979.70724663.92331.9672013215
Charles WallaceOAK98191368.4755.77935357.02931.282106213
Johnny ManzielWAS1414523057.72096.971326650.04131.11352412511
Sean MannionSTL1515563155.42036.551519160.34731.11442917530
Mason WigginsNYA149372156.81798.52794455.72430.4961510010
Russell WilsonSEA1312472553.21736.921298263.63930.21253823524
Wayne JarrellCLE1313452146.71627.711288062.53728.91094124364
Andrew LuckIND1616402562.52058.2019510553.85628.71602815835
Matthew StaffordDET1212372464.91847.671126457.13127.794301838
Garrett GraysonNOS1616472655.31335.121458457.94027.61194021952
Christopher WardKCY1110411741.51297.591055653.32826.71051510422
Jimmy GaroppoloJAX1010302066.71577.851005353.02626.087211273

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Alfred MozartARI161539821055.294516542093.87362261.11267713
Chris BeachOAK161533415784.72859391333.41291655.271316
Justin ForsettBAL161525414675.785511401954.88181688.982378
Doug MartinTBY16827111524.25446431293.0014964.355352
Adrian PetersonMIN16224211324.68336401764.40441636.448293
Bilal PowellNYA16920911255.3829616352.19191052.664363
Bishop SankeyTEN151223211234.8445522853.86131076.956273
Todd GurleySTL131023810614.4680635872.49281035.758314
Jamaal CharlesNED151531410393.3151536852.36321340.654253
Marshawn LynchSEA161525810053.9047337782.11141071.449202
Duke JohnsonCLE16162539713.8450826532.045360.058372
Devonta FreemanATL16112469563.8950540942.3517847.150241
Le'Veon BellPIT16153229422.93369451082.40281657.154181
Matt ForteSFO16162289124.0076434912.68331854.556271
Jerick McKinnonMIN16141829115.0137721984.672150.043322
LeSean McCoyBUF14132359053.8527430943.13372362.255180
Jeremy HillCIN16152228553.8565425371.48191157.957282
Ameer AbdullahDET1351637504.60437231014.3920840.042222
DeMarco MurrayPHI1661886913.6876522663.0027933.339171
Robert StephensGBY1681616614.1168828682.434375.039171
Melvin GordonSDO15122116433.0524224632.63361644.441160
Devin PerkinsDEN1271626073.7561112423.50400.022111
Giovani BernardCHI16132475702.3145522190.8613753.836230
Andre EllingtonNOS16111675543.3239319412.165120.030201

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Antonio BrownPIT161615710868.8128511.908.185973710461525.5205
Jeremy MaclinKCY161616810461.9137113.188.16569749354830.7204
Marvin JonesCIN161615310367.39399.126.14462393956627.0131
Nelson AgholorPHI16161749856.39679.875.56368554960828.6132
A.J. GreenCIN16161409265.7112512.238.04642643567220.8203
Allen RobinsonJAX16151649155.5102911.316.275254731061426.7154
Angel CurtisOAK16131299170.58299.116.43300317453824.0101
Craig StevensATL16161179076.98759.727.48339435552822.2101
Sammy WatkinsBUF14121298969.099811.217.74344545646227.9153
Demaryius ThomasDEN16161658853.3119313.567.233904911755729.6193
Julio JonesATL14141348865.7120913.749.025419111344929.8234
Keenan AllenSDO16161228468.98259.826.76267503460220.370
DeAndre HopkinsHOU14131418258.285110.386.04294463747729.6131
Mike EvansTBY16131307960.8107013.548.23474725352324.9223
Kaleb MuellerATL16161067873.699212.729.36436596751620.5163
Travis BenjaminSDO16141057773.387311.348.31451556847522.1161
Calvin JohnsonDET16151307658.586811.426.68404337255723.3171
Chris GivensNYA16101257660.87019.225.613183551249825.180
Julian EdelmanNED16151237561.084311.246.85252446351723.8161
Markus WheatonPIT15141107467.392212.468.38473534843725.2153
Travis KelceKCY16161457350.37229.894.981624121061323.762
Dez BryantDAL16161167161.296413.588.31389525652122.3143
Kyle RudolphMIN15151217158.7119316.809.86397755746326.1224
Tyler LockettSEA16161297155.074510.495.782373931244828.8112
Greg OlsenCAR1681077065.482211.747.68243509648522.1121
DeSean JacksonWAS16161247056.580011.436.45362702856422.092
Rob GronkowskiNED16131057066.776510.937.29336514154419.3130
Leonard HankersonCLE16161266954.885012.326.753644551059421.2131
Jamaal CharlesNED1515896775.35768.606.47348374248018.571
Heath MillerTEN16131236653.779712.086.48337727750824.2113
T.Y. HiltonIND16101306650.86099.234.68143296554024.160
Robert WoodsBUF14131016665.379212.007.84318401638126.5111
Matt ForteSFO1616846577.45107.856.07268293542619.770
Zach ErtzDEN1351146557.05608.624.911232541241827.330
Devin SmithNYA16141206554.296614.868.05570627557520.9192
Jordy NelsonBAL15151186454.285613.387.25338604951123.1142
Brandon MyersSDO1610896471.966510.397.47242343440422.092
Jermaine KearseMIN1601026462.767810.596.65323555542823.890
Jace AmaroNYA15151346447.876311.925.692854211454524.6141
Cody LatimerDEN164966466.781212.698.46303442346820.5140
Breshad PerrimanBAL16151286450.068910.775.38181456953823.891
Chris BeachOAK1615976466.04577.144.71208302657816.850
Harry DouglasTEN15151166354.366610.575.742107951152022.382
Vance McDonaldSFO1616966264.674812.067.79212402458216.5140
DeAndrew WhiteSFO1616886270.55138.275.83273432643620.291
Kenny BrittSTL14121085954.677213.087.152244471145223.9113
Stefon DiggsMIN1611925964.189015.089.674374112545420.3193
Jeff CumberlandNYN16151005858.05519.505.51189364957417.450
Denarius MooreBUF163965860.465011.216.77217634446720.660
Torrey SmithSFO16161095853.275913.096.96403817561517.7102
Alshon JefferyCHI1311825769.557810.147.05193352345018.260
Willie SneadCAR1615805771.363411.127.93218364538220.992
Chris JohnsonIND166985657.13285.863.35126311849219.910
Jimmy GrahamPIT1616865665.186115.3810.01410636359714.4212
Mike WallaceMIN121885461.482015.199.32303723436724.0133
Tavon AustinSTL1511945457.457210.596.09314452750518.690
Brandin CooksNOS16151155447.061011.305.301344811243126.761
Amari CooperOAK1211955456.84558.434.79153461342822.260
Melvin GordonSDO1512735474.04558.436.23278492539518.560
Vernon MeuseySTL1615825465.95089.416.2094283357714.260
Marquise GoodwinNOS16161085349.14197.913.8893333748522.340
Kevin WhiteCHI108755370.773713.919.83385627331423.9113
Eduardo GayGBY153825364.674314.029.06344653130027.3124
Jarvis LandryMIA1612795265.852510.106.65152511139719.981
Richard RodgersGBY1612935255.957911.136.23201464540622.9102
Troy McdonaldOAK1612855261.263312.177.45211552545818.680
Kenny StillsMIA1512855160.061612.087.25243703540021.380
Mario AlfordCIN130855160.04148.124.87149332733725.250
Amos DolemanCAR1611715171.83486.824.90178312534620.530
Randall CobbGBY149915054.964412.887.08199433545719.9121
Levine ToiloloHOU1615875057.54709.405.40134381155715.640
DeMarco MurrayPHI166654873.84479.316.88225393340815.980
Maxx WilliamsBAL1513834857.855611.586.70182342345718.2100

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Antonio BrownPIT1616221463.61188.435.36443068.22352.364
Greg OlsenCAR168191368.4987.545.16382463.21744.744
Willie SneadCAR1615141285.7806.675.71181477.8950.034
Calvin JohnsonDET1615191157.911610.556.11442147.71534.140
Demaryius ThomasDEN1616171164.712111.007.12694159.43347.864
Julio JonesATL1414141178.611510.458.21362363.91747.249
T.Y. HiltonIND1610191157.9908.184.74391948.71025.635
Breshad PerrimanBAL1615201155.01049.455.20361952.81027.835
Craig StevensATL1616141071.4464.603.29312064.51341.944
Kenny BrittSTL1412211047.6828.203.90331751.51133.333
Dez BryantDAL1616171058.8878.705.12382052.61334.241
Jermaine KearseMIN160211047.6606.002.86312477.41651.632
Angel CurtisOAK1613171058.8797.904.65443170.51840.948
Heath MillerTEN161317952.9626.893.65321650.01134.435
Jeremy MaclinKCY161616956.3819.005.06442863.61840.959
Keenan AllenSDO161616956.3333.672.06331751.5927.341
Allen RobinsonJAX161518950.0819.004.50492346.91020.442
Brandon MyersSDO161010880.0698.636.90231878.3834.827
Rob GronkowskiNED161313861.5718.885.46352160.01337.136
Leonard HankersonCLE161614857.1637.884.50382052.61128.940
Zach ErtzDEN13513861.5496.133.77482450.01735.441
Travis KelceKCY161618844.4668.253.67522344.21121.232
Melvin GordonSDO151215853.3384.752.53282278.6725.017
Devin SmithNYA161411872.79411.758.55321959.41134.440
Harry DouglasTEN151515746.7608.574.00312064.51135.529
Chris JohnsonIND16677100.0324.574.57281864.3828.618
Julian EdelmanNED161512758.3294.142.42382052.61128.940
Jimmy GrahamPIT161613753.8121.710.92261765.41142.335
Torrey SmithSFO161612758.3608.575.00301136.71136.730
Chris GivensNYA161010770.0588.295.80292172.41344.836
Marvin JonesCIN16168787.57210.299.00392564.11230.842
DeAndre HopkinsHOU141314750.0385.432.71392256.41743.645
Markus WheatonPIT151414750.0598.434.21302066.71136.740
Robert WoodsBUF14139777.8263.712.89291965.51241.436
Jarvis LandryMIA16129777.8486.865.33261869.21038.524
Sammy WatkinsBUF141210770.0395.573.90241562.5625.047
Stefon DiggsMIN161115746.7598.433.93241458.31458.345
Tyler LockettSEA161615746.7628.864.13362261.1925.036
Kaleb MuellerATL161612758.3699.865.75342470.61647.140
Jordy NelsonBAL151515640.0518.503.40281760.7932.137
A.J. GreenCIN16169666.7315.173.44432660.51739.545
Denarius MooreBUF16310660.06010.006.00351851.41440.032
Alshon JefferyCHI13118675.0467.675.75261869.21350.030
Vance McDonaldSFO161612650.0264.332.17211257.1733.337
Jace AmaroNYA151513646.2508.333.85311341.91032.337
Kevin WhiteCHI10810660.0488.004.80171270.6847.130
Vernon MeuseySTL16157685.76611.009.43211257.1419.023
Eduardo GayGBY1539666.7355.833.8917741.2635.327
Matt ForteSFO161655100.0163.203.20231982.61043.530
DeMarco MurrayPHI1667571.4132.601.86332678.81442.423
Kyle RudolphMIN151512541.7408.003.33361747.21438.954
Travis BenjaminSDO161411545.5326.402.91291965.5931.032
Tavon AustinSTL151110550.0275.402.70181055.6738.928
Marquise GoodwinNOS161611545.5122.401.09291758.6724.121
Mario AlfordCIN1309555.6173.401.89271763.0725.918
Jamaal CharlesNED15159444.4235.752.56302583.31550.033
Mike WallaceMIN12113430.84511.253.46251456.01040.038
Jeff CumberlandNYN161516425.0379.252.31271451.9829.628
Levine ToiloloHOU16159444.4164.001.78291965.51034.521
Cody LatimerDEN1647457.1266.503.71332266.71339.432
Richard RodgersGBY161210440.0225.502.20331957.61339.430
Nelson AgholorPHI161613430.8205.001.54592542.41423.741
Chris BeachOAK16156466.7215.253.50251560.0520.019
DeSean JacksonWAS161614321.4124.000.86342161.81132.433
Mike EvansTBY16137342.9217.003.00371848.61129.744
Maxx WilliamsBAL15137342.93110.334.43151066.7320.021
Troy McdonaldOAK16126350.0279.004.50231356.51043.531
Amos DolemanCAR16114375.0144.673.50151493.3533.317
Randall CobbGBY1497228.62211.003.14251560.0832.026
Amari CooperOAK12113266.710.500.3323939.1313.020
DeAndrew WhiteSFO16164250.0105.002.5013753.8323.120
Kenny StillsMIA1512400.000.000.00251768.0936.023
Brandin CooksNOS1615600.000.000.00331751.51030.324

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Landon CollinsNYN1616543756.90000.00
Chris IvoryTBY160484108.51000.00
Riley WelchCHI166463106.70000.00
Dez BryantDAL1616451463.2024120.50
Donte MoncriefIND160453878.60000.00
Bashaud BreelandWAS16164461213.912070335.22
Roger RubioDET1614454812.51000.00
Bryce CallahanDEN162431964.60917319.20
Chris ConleyKCY1616434179.70000.00
Matt ForteSFO1616423849.103287327.31
Shaun VieaneSEA1604274617.821739723.40
Tavon AustinSTL1511423047.20000.00
Nick MarshallJAX145422195.20000.00
Javorius AllenBAL160393368.61000.00
Logan BillsNOS165391894.80000.00
Arturo EllardNYA141382145.6023618.00
Harry DouglasTEN1515382516.60000.00
William ScrogginsARI140363379.41000.00
Devonta FreemanATL16113458317.11000.00
Heath HopperCAR131322598.102249622.50
Kevin JohnsonHOU13133133810.902058429.21
Adrian PetersonMIN162301996.60000.00
Doran GrantBUF165291294.40000.00
Jamal RamirezPIT163281083.903379924.20
Kendall WrightNED1611281826.50000.00
Les StarksGBY1022627610.601944623.50
Mario AlfordCIN130252068.2158216.40
Jeffery ThomasPHI131241596.60000.00
Matthew SolisCLE163241646.80000.00
Joshua PetersMIA16577711.003683623.20
Kevin McdanielCLE161000.0051141627.81
Brandon ColemanNOS162000.003977219.80
Kenbrell ThompkinsDET150000.003483024.41
Kaelin ClayKCY163000.003478022.90
Alejandro EnglebergerBUF161000.003269821.80
Jamal CampbellBAL1613000.002869724.91
Jonathan ScottNYA161000.002855219.70
Aaron WaltersCHI1612000.002764523.91
Jordan MatthewsPHI165000.002553521.40

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Josh LamboSDO160404588.959121392.333100.0293193.5
Randal BrowneHOU160364580.053162466.771070.03030100.0
Stephen GostkowskiNED160354971.453132748.141136.4343694.4
Jay HuntleyATL160343987.249121675.0000.0404295.2
Mason CrosbyGBY160323786.558152075.05862.5353794.6
Arthur AlbersBAL160323688.950131681.311100.0404490.9
Dan CarpenterBUF160313783.848101471.4000.0374092.5
Chandler CatanzaroARI160313881.656132065.02825.03737100.0
Connor BarthTBY160293680.65591560.02728.6232592.0
Dustin HopkinsWAS160293387.9535955.611100.0424397.7
Brandon McManusDEN160293193.553101283.311100.0283190.3
Robbie GouldCHI160283580.05091560.01425.0313491.2
Ryan SuccopTEN160283580.053131872.22540.0323494.1
Ashton WeaverSEA160283190.3533560.02450.0303196.8
Matt PraterDET160263086.749121675.0020.0303683.3
Graham GanoCLE160263281.354101471.43560.0172085.0
Blair WalshMIN120262796.35377100.011100.0313783.8
Dan BaileyDAL160252986.24861060.0020.03535100.0
O.J. BridgesNYA160243080.054111573.344100.0414297.6
Efrain ParrishJAX160243275.04991752.9010.0182185.7
Gary RoyeOAK160243080.04871258.3010.03434100.0
John BarnesIND160232592.055101283.311100.0272896.4
Bernard FordCIN160232882.14861154.5010.0313296.9
Stephen FlowersNOS160222684.6496966.7000.01818100.0
Isreal GonzalesSFO130222684.64781266.7010.0222395.7
Justin TuckerPIT160212972.45061346.21333.3353989.7
Kai ForbathKCY120192479.25261154.51333.3252792.6
Jacob HensonMIA160182572.04861154.5000.0232592.0
Lee JosephSTL160182378.3483837.5010.0313491.2
Josh BrownNYN160162661.55151435.72540.0252696.2
Earl Terrell---70141687.5462450.0000.0151883.3
Dennis Mandarich---70131681.3485862.5000.0121392.3

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Pat McAfeeIND160126610848.5519941.37347
Thomas MorsteadNOS160120593849.5477639.87148
Tim MasthayTBY160112525146.9422837.86745
Sam MartinDET160107521948.8429540.17748
Kevin HuberCIN160108519348.1434840.37836
Johnny HekkerSTL160106511848.3424240.06845
Brad WingNYN160106486845.9418339.56440
Pat O'DonnellCHI160108480644.5415738.57145
Andy LeeCLE160110474143.1398736.26634
Marquette KingNYA160100474047.4388238.87038
Benjamin VautourMIA160109465542.7407737.45943
Dustin ColquittKCY160100463946.4409541.07234
Bryan AngerJAX160100457845.8389338.97132
Ryan AllenNED16093448748.2381941.16943
Sam KochCAR16093448448.2378840.76938
Donnie JonesPHI160101447844.3376037.26133
Chris JonesDAL160104446542.9387237.26238
Edgar JohnstonDEN16097434244.8379039.16432
Clyde AustinHOU160101411440.7351434.86232
Bradley PinionSFO16099410141.4349435.35829
Matt BosherATL16088397045.1335038.16235
Archie MillsTEN16092393642.8346537.76146
Tyrell BrooksBAL16081383347.3321839.76536
Anthony DixonSDO16090377642.0297633.16138
Skip JohnsonSEA13083375945.3326339.36832
Ronald KramerARI16089371741.8295333.26032
Ike PerkinsPIT16086367442.7301835.15725
Colton SchmidtBUF16086357841.6294034.26225
Sammie PrestonOAK16087345439.7307835.46126
Chad MassareWAS11075322443.0269836.06722
Pat AguilarMIN16073322244.1263036.06526
Kendall GrandtWAS12069301643.7256937.26132
Bucky ShinnersGBY5028126045.0115541.35711
Vincent Pacheco---302287739.975334.2496
Andrew FarleyGBY402082441.271135.6585

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Tashaun GipsonCLE1616122590.00104926030.216.5
Bobby WagnerSEA1616122362.02174595920.815.2
DeAndre LevyDET1615121417.00474185701.917.1
Luke KuechlyCAR1615118253.007113735561.815.7
Lorenzo MauldinNYA1515116337.0113113565533.817.2
Lavonte DavidTBY1414115400.01103313710.522.1
Jadeveon ClowneyHOU1616113326.521224076053.415.0
Brooks ReedATL1616111366.00103705111.417.4
Sio MooreIND1616111442.00414826171.014.3
Sheldon RichardsonNYA1616111332.00123765620.515.6
Adrian AmosCHI1616108380.00104425680.214.5
Chris ConteTBY1616105340.00004655820.013.3
Bruce IrvinARI1615105229.00623896292.413.4
Nate PalmerGBY1615105402.01324085441.115.4
Justin HoustonKCY1513104307.521093845423.615.3
Eric WeddleOAK1514103361.00003515750.215.1
Harrison SmithMIN1616102241.00003585330.214.3
Brandon MarshallDEN1616100470.01013815900.215.1
Byron JonesDAL1616100300.00003955050.014.4
Vontaze BurfictCIN151596224.51213614741.614.7
C.J. MosleyBAL161694284.51203696081.212.9
Kwon AlexanderTBY161594161.01403654181.414.2
Shaq ThompsonCAR161594291.01203324420.916.0
Janoris JenkinsSTL161693200.01004226550.210.5
Chris KirkseyCLE161593290.00204494820.413.1
K.J. WrightSEA161692180.00103753910.314.4
Kiko AlonsoPHI151592302.00203384340.916.1
Khalil MackOAK161692299.0212144036413.612.5
Patrick PollardDAL121292161.01112773760.816.7
Austin RussellSTL161692350.00503815750.913.3
Micah HydeTEN161691200.00104016320.210.7
Anthony BarrMIN161691292.50513424791.614.9
Malcolm JenkinsATL161190201.50103184780.514.0
Courtney UpshawATL161390365.00223735511.314.2
Johnathan CyprienJAX161690200.00004875730.010.4
Devin McCourtyNED151589350.00003645740.013.2
Shawn WilliamsCIN141489190.00003325110.012.8
Donald HoehnerNED161689264.50203774791.414.0
Andre HalHOU161688250.00004056040.011.2
Jamie CollinsBUF161587186.026113165382.613.0
Paul PoslusznyJAX131385273.50103344051.115.6
Brandon GrahamPHI161685297.02543925642.512.7
Marcus PetersKCY151485260.00004095670.011.4
K.C. GardnerNYN141385273.00223543411.516.5
Hau'oli KikahaNOS151184275.514103524332.414.8
Darius SlayDET151483332.50003785610.412.6
Landon CollinsNYN161683370.01004695960.211.3
Trent MurphyWAS161582295.00523716111.611.8
T.J. WardDEN131381240.00003164680.013.4
Stephone AnthonyNOS151181261.00203023650.816.2
Derron SmithPHI161681250.00103785290.211.7
Dee FordKCY161380372.51103463671.216.8
Prince AmukamaraNYN161679210.00104886060.29.1
Kelvin SheppardARI15578180.01002183100.318.2
Aaron WilliamsBUF161578330.50003335750.112.3
Preston BrownBUF151378212.00022734130.514.7
Aaron LynchSFO161578305.0415163785554.312.1
Da'Norris SearcyTEN161677190.00004036330.09.3
Shane RayDEN161377240.00333364580.712.7
Perry RileyWAS161676232.00203194131.013.8
Kyshoen JarrettWAS161676280.00103604640.212.6
Connor BarwinPHI141375128.01213234432.512.4
Earl ThomasSEA161675240.00004595910.09.4
NaVorro BowmanSFO141274222.01303284471.312.6
Monty HensonBAL161673172.51413154091.812.8
Brian CushingHOU131372152.00003074200.512.2
Kam ChancellorSEA111172110.00002903550.012.9
Von MillerDEN1615711813.0626413935787.810.5
Alec OgletreeSTL131171252.00212823931.014.5
D'Joun SmithIND161670231.00404485860.99.1
Jairus ByrdNOS161669220.00004685690.08.8
Vontae DavisIND161669241.00104204700.410.6
Eric BerryBAL151569260.00003225010.011.5
Junior GaletteIND16769150.03103123921.011.9
Dashon GoldsonPIT161668220.50004035990.19.0
Shea McClellinCHI141368173.01313013661.913.2
Kevin MinterTEN161068204.51172704531.412.8
Alterraun VernerTBY151567130.00003364170.010.6
Eric ReidSFO161367130.00003375410.09.1
Clay MatthewsGBY131366286.0112133094464.313.2
Patrick RobinsonPIT151566180.00103214860.210.4
Shaquil BarrettCLE151466188.531074485483.99.3
Preston SmithWAS161366104.02523075182.19.7
Bruce JacksonTEN141466215.52112954651.812.2
Glen McCormickNED161666141.00103405350.49.3
Curtis LoftonOAK101065270.00102883790.313.8
Glover QuinDET141365211.50003424930.310.5
Reshad JonesPIT151565261.00003424800.211.2
Kendrick LewisBAL161665220.50103435390.39.9
Richard ShermanSEA121265130.00002984000.011.2
Chris HarrisDEN141465260.00003275000.011.0
Telvin SmithJAX131265232.02103643931.311.9
Quandre DiggsDET161665170.00104186170.27.9
Jaquiski TarttSFO131165240.01003044480.211.8
Aldon SmithTBY161064164.51323454202.011.0
Ryan ShazierPIT141164182.52212614021.612.7
Thomas DriebergDET151264220.50102843650.413.3
Grant KosierNOS161664240.50004685800.18.4
Pernell McPheeCHI161362215.0210113654663.610.6
Robert QuinnSTL1616621210.051384226554.37.8
Cameron JordanNOS1616592513.092484605558.39.6
B.J. RajiGBY161556159.548113834834.59.3
Michael BrockersSTL161456248.511463655504.39.7
Lamarr HoustonCHI141355238.5110133444524.310.9
Marcell DareusBUF151353197.501152985093.69.9
Markus GoldenARI161353175.04382905012.49.5
Leonard WilliamsNYA161553217.021033645463.58.9
Conrad HardySDO161353235.03313414422.510.3
Josh BoydJAX131352115.5313143944354.98.3
Ryan KerriganWAS131350246.5218202965045.310.1
Chandler JonesNED1616503010.5427394096406.58.6
Ezekiel ToefieldDAL161450285.02823384483.310.6
DaQuan JonesTEN161649195.5225243886105.37.4
Datone JonesGBY161548239.0211103914704.79.3
Stephon TuittPIT1616482614.5832263745489.99.6
Sherwood HardingIND13848118.50402413154.012.1
Koa MisiMIA131147245.50963123833.811.0
Ezekiel AnsahDET1616461413.5431413715199.38.3
Michael BennettSEA1616442611.5420124495646.38.0
Billy WinnIND161644178.041604104845.87.7
Aaron DonaldSTL151544185.52873565193.07.7
Whitney MercilusHOU16843117.534132334003.69.7
Wes FortierCLE161643155.011303864424.37.6
Jason Pierre-PaulNYN161640227.01804345173.17.3
Greg HardyOAK151540179.5224143595916.07.0
Jacquies SmithTBY161640139.021233483955.88.3
Rodney GunterARI161640147.03613074293.78.3
Corey LiugetSDO161438105.542383625495.95.9
Quinton CoplesOAK161537511.021222994785.26.8
Quinton DialSFO161437126.5311103554944.16.5
Jason SeinfeldDAL161637158.541613754526.37.3
Carlos DunlapCIN151536138.521243024594.97.6
Vic BeasleyATL1615361410.0424163775706.76.3
Everson GriffenMIN1616351211.5410243074226.08.0
Charles JohnsonKCY111134106.01622913543.77.8
Stephen PaeaWAS16632116.021482434115.47.5
Kony EalyCAR165321010.0413152223637.48.9
Jerry HughesBUF151131209.5618112964817.07.8
Andre BranchJAX131231119.031643464106.86.7
Donald RogersARI16133199.5322122483809.17.9
David BaniewiczDET161031147.0214103074844.86.6
Cameron HeywardPIT14143068.0215212934735.35.7
Sylvester WilliamsDEN14729105.02881863154.88.8
Mario EdwardsDAL16162986.501323364294.55.7
Danielle HunterMIN161529117.501593003965.76.8
J.J. WattHOU141428255.5321163034356.87.9
Jordan HillNED1492896.53602123264.88.1
Scott McNeilPHI161627116.53803384304.15.8
Derrick ShelbyCAR16926178.551162033267.59.7
Shaquille RiddickARI1442675.02801382286.610.4
Muhammad WilkersonNYA762589.51571121709.115.1
Mike DanielsGBY9825118.01531802266.210.8
Kawann ShortCAR1382575.50961713234.57.6
Ryan DelaireCAR1682546.03822123724.66.0
Anthony LeeBUF161625125.021102914284.25.8
Linval JosephMIN141324105.036112743673.86.1
Jarvis JenkinsCHI1622485.03521582475.39.1
Malik JacksonDEN952466.57701662707.68.4
Edward KendallBUF1342495.00751662904.18.3
Brandon WilliamsWAS1662375.02612173493.76.2
Billy KokTBY16162285.061273623935.94.6
Fletcher CoxPHI8821148.53341772376.110.5
Ropati PitoituaTEN1642075.03301651955.68.9
Calais CampbellARI1661886.5113101843366.16.3
Timmy JerniganBAL16101845.531132153485.64.9
Brian MihalikDEN1621236.00531212274.86.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Dre KirkpatrickBAL16116127193047685.0
Chris HarrisDEN1414697263950081.1
Janoris JenkinsSTL16165381165465581.2
Glen McCormickNED16165892134853581.1
Landon CollinsNYN16165892103559682.9
Jason VerrettSDO1414568184049780.7
Preston BrownBUF1513550082941383.8
Courtney UpshawATL1613593264555178.8
Leroy SchneiderSDO1412551062743283.3
Shawn MatibagCHI167524051421591.1
Glover QuinDET1413588243349380.7
Grant KosierNOS16164530123658082.6
Jordan PoyerIND13641283102132087.5
Eric ReidSFO16134127184154179.7
Jalen CollinsATL1515423083152282.2
Lorenzo MauldinNYA1515479074655378.1
Byron JonesDAL1616446062950581.7
Oliver HudsonNOS16144150354245077.2
Kyshoen JarrettWAS1616461153446479.7
Nickolas HallOAK1611485144238475.6
Darqueze DennardCIN1111445043938676.7
Trent MurphyWAS16154101143561179.8
Kirk BrechbillDAL129434041725185.3
Marcus PetersKCY1514380125256778.0
Jamie CollinsBUF16153720113953880.6
Devin McCourtyNED151531303113557481.6
Aaron WilliamsBUF1615370113057582.7
Chris ConteTBY16163381103558281.2
Eric BerryBAL15153160102650183.3
Justin GilbertCLE16113200102641883.5
Harrison SmithMIN1616316094753377.6
Ronald DarbyBUF161637094057079.6
Will HillBAL161637092360083.5
Luke KuechlyCAR1615388186655672.8
Da'Norris SearcyTEN1616352085163377.2
Brandon CarrTEN1512317084153178.7
C.J. MosleyBAL16162110175960877.9
Bobby WagnerSEA16162120155059279.0
Tashaun GipsonCLE16162280154860379.5
Earl ThomasSEA16162410133859180.9
K.C. GardnerNYN14132650113134181.1
Richard ShermanSEA1212220104440076.3
T.J. WardDEN1313230103146881.0
Donny SheldonSTL161320093555879.8
Rey MaualugaCIN137281193432878.3
Ryan ShazierPIT1411242092340282.7
Bacarri RamboBUF167247091741984.6
Austin RussellSTL1616252085857574.1
Andre HalHOU1616226184860476.7
Antoine BetheaSFO109217082630080.7
Patrick PetersonARI1313241082553781.8
Desmond TrufantATL1010140133234380.6
Brandon MarshallDEN16161130125359076.2
Brooks ReedATL1616100125051176.0
Prince AmukamaraNYN1616120115160676.4
Sio MooreIND1616100114761777.4
Hau'oli KikahaNOS1511100114143377.1
Aaron LynchSFO1615100113655579.5
Markus GoldenARI1613100102350182.2
Ricardo AllenMIA127100101832184.0
Anthony BarrMIN161610094447975.8
J.J. WilcoxCHI1210112092636380.3
Patrick RobinsonPIT151511084548675.1
Derron SmithPHI161610084252976.5
Trumaine JohnsonPIT161510083344078.0
Cariel BrooksARI161210083247678.6
Les KubusMIN141310082943279.2
Buster SkrinePHI161610082757880.5
Perry RileyWAS1616110082541380.3
Desmond SumterDAL161118081731382.9
Rondell WorthamDAL16511308922487.9
Quandre DiggsDET1616000144661778.0
Adrian AmosCHI1616000115056875.4
Michael GriffinOAK1616000113962478.4
Jason McCourtyTEN1414000113648378.0
Johnathan CyprienJAX1616000103457378.8
Shaquil BarrettCLE1514000103354878.8
Kendrick LewisBAL161600094153976.3
Jadeveon ClowneyHOU161600084760575.3
Trenton RobinsonWAS161600083948975.8
Damarious RandallGBY131300083246277.4
Jeron JohnsonSTL111100082639578.6

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Jonathan CooperARI16165613740.92325730.352326.2
Bobby MassieARI16165712147.11275731.252323.1
Nick MangoldNYA16164711540.91346110.747224.4
David BakhtiariBAL16165010746.71626090.349421.7
Louis VasquezDEN16163110629.2185531.446922.6
Eric WoodBUF16163810536.2456150.848221.8
Xavier Su'a-FiloHOU16163810436.53176342.747022.1
Zack MartinDAL16163610036.0546100.740724.6
Laken TomlinsonDET15153510035.0545090.838126.2
Robert RossSDO1616168818.21105921.741221.4
Kory LichtensteigerWAS1616388644.20105701.844919.2
Trent WilliamsWAS1616258629.1446050.747718.0
D.J. FlukerHOU1616328637.2526290.347018.3
Rodger SaffoldSTL1616318536.5346290.640021.3
Joel BitonioCLE1414298534.1325420.430028.3
Lane JohnsonPHI1414328438.1155410.936623.0
Tim LelitoNOS1515318337.3085381.536522.7
Vincent PeoplesSDO1616318337.3186021.342519.5
Matt KalilMIN1312308236.6244031.037421.9
Luke JoeckelJAX1616278232.95136332.138421.4
Marshal YandaBAL1515388146.9825530.443618.6
Zane BeadlesJAX1616328040.0166301.038320.9
Abraham HowardGBY1616288035.0285631.446617.2
Joe StaleySFO1616317939.2266330.943918.0
Kyle LongCHI1515177921.5315630.237820.9
Garry GilliamSEA1616297936.7065141.238720.4
Taylor LewanTEN1515307838.5244900.839719.6
Jason KelcePHI1616307739.0096391.441918.4
Mitchell SchwartzDEN1616247731.2135530.546916.4
John MillerBUF1111207726.0054071.232223.9
Lyle SendleinARI1313367647.4024460.440418.8
Brandon FuscoMIN1413347644.7934480.740818.6
Justin PughCHI1515237630.3125720.337520.3
Mike PounceyMIA1312287437.8064611.328925.6
Tre JacksonNED1515227429.7035420.642917.2
Austin HowardTEN1615237331.5335300.644916.3
Jared VeldheerARI1616337345.2225600.450814.4
Ali MarpetTBY1616257334.2135990.539818.3
Jimmie LucasDET1616307341.1075621.241017.8
Ryan KalilCAR1414247233.3144780.836519.7
Anthony CastonzoIND1616127216.7256430.835320.4
Trai TurnerCAR1514217229.2024570.434321.0
Kevin ZeitlerBAL1616297140.8135940.546215.4
Maurkice PounceyPIT1514177024.3035250.632221.7
Justin BrittSEA1513267037.1124440.532521.5
Ben JonesKCY1313176924.6164781.327924.7
Daquan WoodenSFO1615146920.3045860.740617.0
J'Marcus WebbOAK1111306844.1344610.925526.7
Amini SilatoluCAR1616246835.3065631.142616.0
Larry WarfordMIN119216830.9033740.835219.3
J.C. KempTBY1616206829.4065991.039817.1
Jonathan CollierNED1616196827.9055590.942715.9
Jahri EvansCAR1616246735.8375671.242915.6
Spencer LongWAS1212256737.3194332.135019.1
James WaddellCHI1616236734.3056260.841616.1
Nate SolderNED1515176625.8755181.040816.2
Michael HarrisTEN1514206630.3055181.041415.9
Josh KlineNED1414236634.8064801.337317.7
Jamon BrownSTL1515266639.4045810.735918.4
Hunter WarfieldSTL1313196628.8214350.229622.3
T.J. ClemmingsMIN1616256538.5045360.748413.4
Jeremy ZuttahBAL1515236435.9365531.144514.4
John JerryPIT1616186428.1026230.339916.0
Willard WatkinsSEA1616246437.5095861.542914.9
Tyron SmithDAL1414246338.1155041.034718.2
David HopkinsTEN1313266341.3224280.536617.2
Andrew WhitworthOAK1616256240.3146510.638616.1
Will BeattyHOU1312256240.3085191.538016.3
Ted LarsenDEN1313226235.5044191.038316.2
Chaz GreenDAL1615246238.70105701.837716.4
Kris GaylorATL1616176227.4065751.040015.5
Weston RichburgNYN1616176127.9166211.033618.2
Erik PearsSFO1616156025.0076331.143913.7
Bart KarlATL1212126020.0003960.028720.9
Paul FanaikaKCY1212205933.9264871.227821.2
Dean MeierJAX1616215935.6026300.338315.4
Ryan CladyDEN1413225837.9044480.938615.0
Rodney HudsonCLE1616135822.4076101.133217.5
Jake MatthewsATL1111195832.8354041.227121.4
Keith MeierDET1212185831.0024170.531018.7
Clyde AustinIND1616125820.7086431.233417.4
Jah ReidDAL1313175729.82184793.832017.8
Brandon ScherffWAS1212255743.9324180.533617.0
Marcus GilbertPIT1212145625.0034430.731317.9
D'Brickashaw FergusonNYN1616145525.5176581.134515.9
Ereck FlowersNYN121295516.4154721.124122.8
Sebastian VollmerATL1111165429.6073262.126020.8
Byron BellNYA1313245444.4174991.437514.4
Lewis MossSFO1616165429.6056330.843812.3
Kendall LammHOU1414195335.80134752.738113.9
Greg ManczHOU1515185334.0086071.342612.4
Donald McmahonOAK1414195335.8115780.234115.5
Braxton SchneiderTBY1412195335.8284681.732316.4
Ricky WagnerBAL1414255248.1465351.137913.7
D.J. LongDEN119135225.0233500.925420.5
Louis SaucedoNYN151595217.3185751.430816.9
Kaleb StevensonBUF1313185234.6065011.237014.1
D.J. WallaceDET1616205238.50135622.341012.7
Mike IupatiARI1312235145.1044290.940312.7
James CarpenterNYA99255149.0323140.625120.3
Stefen WisniewskiTBY1515135125.5065311.136314.0
Khaled HolmesIND151565111.8075871.232415.7
Melvin MastersCIN1212165131.4055121.029917.1
Phil LoadholtMIN128145028.0243281.228517.5
Kelvin BeachumPIT1513155030.00165632.836213.8
Gabe JacksonOAK1515175034.0175851.235714.0
Amari VinesMIN1111245048.0223390.630916.2
John TerryNOS1616125024.0095811.538812.9
Randy HopeTBY1515184936.70105002.032515.1
Russell OkungSEA1212194839.6244121.031515.2
Oday AboushiGBY77184837.5212580.419724.4
Ja'Wuan JamesMIA1110164833.3153751.322921.0
Cyrus KouandjioBUF1312134827.1074491.635113.7
Gregory HaasSDO111094818.8043351.222821.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Josh LamboSDO160000001330014900.000.0
Jay HuntleyATL160000001280014200.000.0
Stephen GostkowskiNED160000001340013900.000.0
Randal BrowneHOU160000001290013800.000.0
Arthur AlbersBAL160000001260013600.000.0
Mason CrosbyGBY160000001240013100.000.0
Dan CarpenterBUF160000001260013000.000.0
Chandler CatanzaroARI160000001220013000.000.0
Dustin HopkinsWAS160000001220012900.000.0
Ryan SuccopTEN160000001140011600.000.0
Robbie GouldCHI160000001140011500.000.0
Brandon McManusDEN160000001070011500.000.0
Ashton WeaverSEA160000001070011400.000.0
O.J. BridgesNYA160000001120011300.000.0
Connor BarthTBY160000001070011000.000.0
Dan BaileyDAL160000001040011000.000.0
Blair WalshMIN120000001040010900.000.0
Matt PraterDET160000001070010800.000.0
Gary RoyeOAK160000001080010600.000.0
Alfred MozartARI161530001441701022414150.92472154.5
Bernard FordCIN16000000960010000.000.0
Justin TuckerPIT16000000105009800.000.0
John BarnesIND1600000093009600.000.0
Graham GanoCLE1600000096009500.000.0
Justin ForsettBAL161530001092150901808113.01808113.0
Efrain ParrishJAX1600000093009000.000.0
Isreal GonzalesSFO1300000084008800.000.0
Lee JosephSTL1600000091008500.000.0
Stephen FlowersNOS1600000082008400.000.0
Kai ForbathKCY1200000083008200.000.0
Jacob HensonMIA1600000086007700.000.0
Josh BrownNYN1600000087007300.000.0
Stefon DiggsMIN16110000011207289055.689055.6
Rex FuldCAR1400000076006800.000.0
Chris BeachOAK1615310000110662035127.22035127.2
Demaryius ThomasDEN161600000011066119374.6119374.6
Julio JonesATL1414010002011066120986.4120986.4
Adrian PetersonMIN16211100419610060136985.6156898.0
Le'Veon BellPIT1615310001410060121075.6122676.6
Antonio BrownPIT161600000010060128580.3128580.3
Duke JohnsonCLE16164000069258119974.9119974.9
Earl Terrell---700000056005700.000.0
Alfred MorrisWAS1610610211238905470944.370944.3
Ameer AbdullahDET135200000905498075.498075.4
Greg OlsenCAR168100007905482251.482251.4
Jamaal CharlesNED1515100002190541615107.71650110.0
Robert StephensGBY1681000116905474246.474246.4
Jeremy MaclinKCY16160000009054137185.7137185.7
Dennis Mandarich---700000049005100.000.0
Bilal PowellNYA1695000008048130181.3130181.3
Matt ForteSFO1616410011888048142288.92679167.4
Todd GurleySTL131030000080481489114.51489114.5
DeMarco MurrayPHI1662100008048113871.1113871.1
Jeremy HillCIN1615210061368048101463.4101463.4
Torrey SmithSFO1616121000804876447.880850.5
Caleb SturgisPHI600000039004600.000.0
Heath MillerTEN1613210000714479749.879749.8
Devonta FreemanATL1611600121297042120375.21786111.6
Jerick McKinnonMIN161450002427042103064.4103064.4
Doug MartinTBY1684000007042148893.0148893.0
Giovani BernardCHI16133000569704294959.394959.3
Chris ConleyKCY16163300090704248730.490856.8
Kenny BrittSTL14122100030704282158.685661.1
Amos DolemanCAR161120005135704290656.690656.6
Travis BenjaminSDO1614111000704287354.689355.8
Devin SmithNYA1614100000704296760.496760.4
Kevin WhiteCHI108110000704273873.873873.8
Angel CurtisOAK16131000987704282951.882951.8
Calvin JohnsonDET1615020000704288955.688955.6
Tim PartridgeDAL14120000019704281057.981057.9
Isaiah CrowellTEN15551000205613872648.472648.4
Marshawn LynchSEA161520004646138132482.8132482.8
T.Y. HiltonIND1610000002613860938.160938.1
Tyrod TaylorBUF1211900000603647739.847739.8
Bishop SankeyTEN15128000006036139693.1139693.1
Marcus MariotaTEN1515400000603649332.949332.9
Matt JonesWAS16630005261603686854.3118774.2
Chris ThompsonMIA14620006163603694367.494367.4
Kaleb MuellerATL16162100006036100562.8100562.8
Julian EdelmanNED1615110323272603686554.1106366.4
Jimmy GrahamPIT1616120000603686153.886253.9
Breshad PerrimanBAL16151200093603669243.369243.3
Jim DrayMIA16200006367603621913.721913.7
LeSean McCoyBUF14133000005132114381.6114381.6
Denarius MooreBUF16312107205513265040.668142.6
Kyle RudolphMIN1515010001125132119379.5119379.5
Cam NewtonCAR1616410000503057535.957535.9
Andre WilliamsNYN13741003146503052640.552640.5
Ronnie BrandonIND161540001170503052833.052833.0
Dez BryantDAL161632000121503097761.1116472.8
Mike EvansTBY161322001475030107066.9107066.9
Sammy WatkinsBUF141221003605030100671.9105775.5
Tristan O'FieldDET16821005136503049130.750031.3
Craig StevensATL1616130003503087554.787554.7
Leonard HankersonCLE16161000045503085053.190456.5
Jermaine KearseMIN1601200053503067842.468142.6
Jarryd HayneNYA14510018174503029921.429921.4
Harry DouglasTEN15150100079503066744.591861.2
Pierre GarconWAS16150100169503056735.456735.4
Marcel ReeceOAK16800004307503027417.127417.1
Chris GivensNYA1610020003503070343.970343.9
Eddie LacyGBY1060000022503076776.776776.7
Dorial Green-BeckhamDAL1380000062503049037.749037.7
Ty MontgomeryGBY1610100053503031219.531219.5
Jameson SchultzJAX16600003232503028217.628217.6
Mike WallaceMIN12120000125422882068.31368114.0
LeGarrette Blount---15721002113412659739.859739.8
Markus WheatonPIT1514100000412692261.592261.5
Nelson AgholorPHI16161000182412697961.2118674.1
Rod StreaterOAK15902004117412639826.539826.5
David JohnsonARI16170013223402473946.2154996.8
Bashaud BreelandWAS161660000204402400.0135184.4
Teddy BridgewaterMIN1313600000402432925.332925.3
Melvin GordonSDO15125103321994024109873.2109873.2
Javorius AllenBAL1602000934640241237.745928.7
Willie SneadCAR161520000125402463439.671644.8
Karlos WilliamsBUF16120004254402458736.758736.7
Aaron WaltersCHI161222000132402470644.1135184.4
Michael CrabtreePIT15101000266402436424.336424.3
Benny CunninghamDEN1211100044402463152.663152.6
Chris GraggBUF14310007288402438427.438427.4
J.J. NelsonARI1616100000402460637.960637.9
Jamal CampbellBAL161310001114402440525.3110268.9
Roger BrennanKCY107100000402465565.565565.5
Joshua CoteJAX129100005402435229.335229.3
Jordy NelsonBAL1515000006402491561.091561.0
Jeff CumberlandNYN1615010001402455134.455134.4
Rob GronkowskiNED161302001105402476547.876547.8
Jordan CameronMIA1412000012194402461744.161744.1
A.J. GreenCIN16160000014024124577.8124577.8
Andrew HawkinsMIA168010001402447629.847629.8
Zach ErtzDEN1350100233402456043.156943.8
Richard RodgersGBY16120000013402457936.257936.2
Dustin Wheeler---410000037402424360.824360.8
Max HopperDAL1500000190402415110.115110.1
Reuben GrierDAL1612000007402443126.943126.9
Travis Coons---400000027002300.000.0
Brandon MyersSDO161000004157322266341.466341.4
Marvin JonesCIN1616010000312093958.793958.7
Allen RobinsonJAX161501000233120103464.6103464.6
Tyler LockettSEA16160000074312073746.178449.0
Colin KaepernickSFO16161000000301854233.954233.9
Blaine GabbertBAL1515500000301853535.753535.7
Johnny ManzielWAS1414500000301844932.144932.1
Matt CasselCHI1514300003301817311.517311.5
Mike TolbertCAR165310000301855634.855634.8
Andre EllingtonNOS1611300001301864940.664940.6
Donny BushCAR16532001202301849030.649030.6
Parker ArnttJAX13630001119301845134.745134.7
Vernon MeuseySTL16153000174301850831.850831.8
Keenan AllenSDO161620000101301884252.697360.8
Mario AlfordCIN13022001201301842532.771354.8
Jeremy LangfordCHI16321004246301879949.979949.9
Logan CooleyCIN12521100143301831826.535529.6
Duane BridgesPHI16920008230301866341.466341.4
Jerome SimpsonDAL16110001259301830919.331519.7
Mark IngramBAL161100000301851432.151432.1
Will JohnsonWAS160110000301835822.435822.4
Keshawn MartinHOU16911000172301860137.669143.2
Kenny StillsMIA151210004224301861941.361941.3
Zurlon TiptonDAL15110016209301857138.157138.1
Conner DannerHOU1241000019301864153.464153.4
Eduardo GayGBY15310003147301874749.874749.8
Brandon MarshallSDO1080000090301847547.572572.5
DeSean JacksonWAS16160100124301888855.588855.5
Victor CruzNYN15202029164301836124.146831.2
Devin McCourtyNED15150003173301800.01308.7
Randall CobbGBY14900000165301864446.064446.0
Lance KendricksSTL168000000301836122.636122.6
Andrew LuckIND1616000000301832220.132220.1
Jarius WrightTEN12110000037301846939.159249.3
Marquise GoodwinNOS161600000101301841926.246228.9
DeAndre HopkinsHOU1413010004301885861.385861.3
Jordan PoyerIND13600000109301800.01289.8
Kelvin BenjaminCAR1512010000301828218.828218.8
Jordan MatthewsPHI165000013291301828918.182451.5
Thomas RawlsSEA14100004235301839828.439828.4
Dustin JosephPHI166000006301845828.645828.6
George SandovalSEA1590000188301828018.728018.7
Derrick AndersonCHI16900005208301842226.447129.4
Richard HeathNED1060000031301812512.512512.5
Oliver HudsonNOS1614000113156301800.01509.4
Daryl Henning---300000019001700.000.0
Bruce Miller---110000000211417816.217816.2
Lance DunbarSTL16600003187211450731.750731.7
DeAndrew WhiteSFO161600001131211451332.151332.1
Jay WilcoxHOU1660000077211417811.117811.1
Damian BalentSFO1400000026211426619.026619.0
Kevin JohnsonHOU1313700011272201200.098175.5
Matthew StaffordDET121260000020121068.81068.8
Bryce PettyNYA117600000201218616.918616.9
Shaun VieaneSEA16050002205201200.0114371.4
Chris IvoryTBY16040005339201227317.168342.7
William ScrogginsARI140400012512012302.136726.2
Alvin SullivanDEN7740002128201251974.151974.1
Tavon AustinSTL15113000083201257238.187658.4
Cody LatimerDEN164310000201281250.881250.8
Cameron Artis-Payne---11130015194201222720.622720.6
Jaelen StrongHOU12430001111201215112.624420.3
Latavius MurrayNED11020004189201229326.629326.6
Alfred BlueHOU12121001151201256747.356747.3
Landon CollinsNYN161620023175201200.046429.0
Mason WigginsNYA149200001120121077.61077.6
Riddick BarlowCIN15020000214201219613.132521.7
Martellus BennettCHI99110000201238943.238943.2
Eric DeckerNYA11310002151201219417.637133.7
Ryan MathewsNYN13410003135201247136.247136.2
Alshon JefferyCHI1311110000201257844.557844.5
Kamar AikenCLE108110000201240040.040040.0
Tyler EifertCIN16141100281201230819.330819.3
Justin BlackmonJAX16612012220201235722.374346.4
Phillip DorsettIND14610102192201230521.830521.8
Keith MumpheryHOU621200174201221335.523439.0
DeVante ParkerMIA104100000201234234.234234.2
Maxx WilliamsBAL1513100000201255637.155637.1
Chandler WorthySTL13211002203201230423.430423.4
Rowdy EverettSTL11310001116201229126.551947.2
Christopher WardKCY11101000017201212111.012111.0
Chase WoodsonDAL1641000168201257936.257936.2
Colin StantonNYN1411100015201215110.815110.8
Paul PoslusznyJAX1313010211131201200.0937.2
Percy HarvinIND104010000201246446.446446.4
Glover QuinDET14130101026201200.0976.9
Garrett GrahamPHI16200001138320121096.81096.8
Marcus EasleyBUF11300000154201221419.521419.5
Jacquizz Rodgers---620000178201222537.522537.5
Cecil ShortsSFO1513000000201238725.838725.8
T.J. GrahamNOS10100000049201242742.746746.7
Chris HarrisDEN14140002017201200.0976.9
Courtney UpshawATL16130100019201200.0935.8
C.J. AndersonSDO520000163201211322.611322.6
Derek CarrierWAS14130100044201240128.640128.6
Larry DonnellNYA1690100328020121559.71559.7
Justin HunterCAR1613000000201240425.340425.3
Travis KelceKCY1616000000201272245.172245.1
Vance McDonaldSFO16160100027201274846.874846.8
Timothy WrightDET13701002168201223818.323818.3
Greg DucreKCY16600000137201200.0865.4
Bruce EllingtonSFO1630010128520121328.31328.3
Darren FellsARI165000115319201235322.135322.1
Jay ProschHOU14401001028720121047.41047.4
Paul RichardsonSEA1660100011201253333.353333.3
Nick BoyleNED16200004267201230318.930318.9
Bennie FowlerSDO16500003136201222013.822013.8
Khari LeeATL160021043672012603.8784.9
Tre McBrideNOS164000000201223814.923814.9
Jonah ThorntonJAX81000000201210513.110513.1
Lee GraceKCY1690002098201200.0644.0
Junior StevensPHI1540000126620121499.91499.9
Dakota TylerWAS163000003720121257.81257.8
Earnest PierceIND15130000015201244429.644429.6
Miles RhodesPHI1411000000201236225.936225.9
Kaden HamptonDEN16100000013201220813.032220.1
Jeremiah ElliottATL15500003109201226717.826717.8
Tom Ewing---20000001520129547.59547.5
Travis StanleyBUF1530200299201216110.716110.7
Walter WeeksGBY16600000020121398.71398.7
James StephensPHI1390000019201244934.548036.9
Troy McdonaldOAK16120100081201268442.884052.5
Jeremy BurnsNYN1270000152201222218.528523.8
Kyle StargellCIN1610001242562012684.3684.3
Britt MorleySEA1310100431120121249.51249.5
Maxwell ChurchBUF1212010006201233027.533227.7
Rufus DelgadoPIT161000009120121056.61056.6
Darryl StrongBUF30000022020125016.75016.7
Benjamin SandersNYA131010006320121299.91299.9
James SchlesingerARI1560000113020121409.31409.3
Glen McCormickNED16160201085201200.0895.6
Sebastian TannerSEA14120012166101200.0856.1
Steven Hauschka---200000013001100.000.0
Dale BurgessOAK1423000019411827919.952237.3
James LaurinaitisSTL142010102010800.0271.9
Zach MillerCHI164010053691181318.21318.2
Jarvis LandryMIA16120000416711852933.152933.1
Wayne JarrellCLE1313830000106755.8755.8
T.J. YatesHOU121272000010637731.437731.4
Andy DaltonCIN151550000010629119.429119.4
Sam BradfordPHI161641000010633821.133821.1
Jameis WinstonTBY101040000010629329.329329.3
Roger RubioDET16142001186106171.156535.3
Kaelin ClayKCY1633000011910628517.8106566.6
Doran GrantBUF1653102321110600.020512.8
Devin PerkinsDEN127300001810668356.968356.9
Kenneth RamirezGBY1313100012810628321.828321.8
Chris JohnsonIND166220005410645628.549931.2
Arian FosterOAK1412000042106846.050936.4
Mark SanchezDET212000011065125.55125.5
Andre RobertsATL1642000622310623514.723514.7
Kendall WrightNED16112000617810628117.646328.9
Brandin CooksNOS1615210014810664840.564840.5
Amari CooperOAK1211200002410646839.046839.0
Harry GrayvilSEA1614200002610628417.828417.8
Vincent JacksonTBY115100007810627124.640636.9
Charles ClayCAR160100172851061428.91428.9
Michael FloydARI101010000410645545.545545.5
Bernard PierceATL1221001714410624820.724820.7
Griff WhalenNED1541000022010630120.130120.1
Jorvorskie LaneTBY16410000290106986.1986.1
Levine ToiloloHOU161510000010647029.447029.4
Robert WoodsBUF141311000010679256.679256.6
Josh HuffPHI1691100116110632720.432920.6
Damien WilliamsMIA15101000217910651934.696964.6
T.J. YeldonJAX14910003170106102773.4102773.4
Clarence McGettiganNED5310000010619138.219138.2
Brett WittDAL1681100119210649130.749130.7
Burt SheaGBY145100001710621015.021015.0
Jeffery CookBAL16210001333106825.1825.1
Geoff WhitfieldSEA3110001121064715.74715.7
Kevin McdanielCLE1611000018910626416.51680105.0
Jason ParkerCIN1601000296106442.840125.1
Collin CovingtonATL143100031561061329.41329.4
Dave BrownNOS88100037110614918.614918.6
Jalen KutyOAK84100004110619224.019224.0
Luke McCownSTL41000002106164.0164.0
Aaron RodgersGBY111100000010616515.016515.0
Jason AvantIND12400003710618315.318315.3
Antonio CromartieNYA1111000001110600.0615.5
Will BlackmonWAS1210000120710600.0282.3
Jerome FeltonBUF1615000011831061298.11298.1
Steve JohnsonSDO1620000126310619612.328517.8
Connor BarwinPHI1413010202510600.0715.1
Jairus ByrdNOS1616020003810600.0412.6
Rey MaualugaCIN137010101410600.0816.2
Sean SmithIND66010001010600.09816.3
Kam ChancellorSEA1111000002310600.0282.5
Jermaine GreshamARI7700000210611816.911816.9
Michael HoomanawanuiTBY132030272391061108.51108.5
Jerry HughesBUF1511011202910600.0463.1
Anthony McCoyGBY1660000419710624315.224315.2
Arthur MoatsNYA10031001910600.01313.0
William MooreATL1611000188310600.0422.6
Dennis PittaOAK1530101627210619613.119613.1
Darian StewartNYA161400022026110600.0784.9
Cortez AllenMIN121001011426810600.0302.5
Chris ConteTBY1616000103410600.0382.4
Nick FairleyIND14702110810600.01077.6
Tom JohnsonMIN16101110610600.060.4
Jeremy Kerley---1520000215310618312.218312.2
Robert QuinnSTL161601142020210600.0120.8
Luke StockerTBY1511000005910635423.635423.6
K.J. WrightSEA16160101532810600.0392.4
Mark BarronHOU4400000610600.07518.8
Vontaze BurfictCIN1515020202010600.0775.1
Lavonte DavidTBY1414000202710600.0745.3
Coby FleenerCLE166010037510635622.335622.3
Bruce IrvinARI1615000336610600.0271.7
Janoris JenkinsSTL1616010103610600.0382.4
Dre KirkpatrickBAL1611000004010600.017210.8
Luke KuechlyCAR1615000203810600.0885.5
Shea McClellinCHI1413000002210600.0171.2
Lamar MillerATL90000181791069410.49410.4
Josh NormanCAR169020002610600.0533.3
Rueben RandlePIT162000017510630719.230719.2
Billy WinnIND1616000402410600.0472.9
Johnthan BanksTBY1616000103410600.0462.9
Joplo BartuKCY1440101219110600.0664.7
Tommy BohanonNYA1240000119610616213.516213.5
Jamie CollinsBUF1615011003910600.01096.8
Aaron DobsonNED900000185106455.0455.0
D.J. HaydenOAK9901001217110600.046251.3
Kyle JuszczykMIN16000016375106372.3372.3
Tyrann MathieuDEN1615020101810600.0462.9
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN41000002010618646.527268.0
Eric ReidSFO1613000009610600.029018.1
Xavier RhodesMIN1313000002010600.0423.2
Russell ShepardDET167000005810624515.324515.3
Dion SimsTBY9900000010634938.834938.8
Darius SlayDET1514020202810600.0473.1
Kenbrell ThompkinsDET15000001243106372.586757.8
Shawn WilliamsCIN1414011214310600.0292.1
Luke WillsonSEA110000011061212.01212.0
Davante AdamsGBY65000005410630150.2685114.2
Beau AllenNYA1610011106110600.0472.9
Jace AmaroNYA1515010001110676350.976350.9
Lonnie BallentineNYA1200002018810600.0373.1
Odell BeckhamNYN55000133410620941.820941.8
Eric EbronDET111101000010649444.949444.9
C.J. Fiedorowicz---77010001010620329.020929.9
Crockett GillmoreBAL16501022223810626716.726716.7
Ryan GrantWAS1450000015410618313.118313.1
Ryan GriffinCLE51000006106214.2214.2
Andre HalHOU16160002110810600.0261.6
Frankie Hammond---6000001114106233.8233.8
Ryan HewittCIN16200012734110644828.044828.0
Marqueston HuffTEN1300000120510600.0302.3
Dontae JohnsonTEN1100000012910600.063557.7
Tre MasonSTL500000382106367.2367.2
Donte MoncriefIND16000012639310625716.164440.3
Trent MurphyWAS161500042624010600.01016.3
Troy NiklasARI61000056510610617.710617.7
Justin PerilloDET72000031131069213.19213.1
Will SuttonCHI16160111011310600.000.0
Korey ToomerNOS14500010910600.0302.1
Stephon TuittPIT1616011204410600.020.1
Jason VerrettSDO1414010102210600.0684.9
Ethan WestbrooksSTL1630011011410600.000.0
Nick WilliamsCLE62001003410600.000.0
Albert WilsonKCY12100021627710621117.621117.6
Kenny BellTBY1514000029810637224.837224.8
Cameron BrateDET13200002891061299.91299.9
Michael BurtonDET1650101253621061529.51529.5
Tevin ColemanATL15300000461061026.81026.8
Jamison CrowderWAS1412010003510652037.152837.7
Jalston FowlerTEN14001022533210620.120.1
Devin FunchessCAR1630100325310620612.959136.9
Jeff HeuermanDEN12300005248106403.3403.3
Kyshoen JarrettWAS1616000102010600.0613.8
Isaiah JohnsonSDO1311011013510600.01048.0
Kimario McFaddenCIN1600110223910600.0271.7
Evan SpencerTEN10100002162106383.8383.8
Will TyeATL16500000010616810.516810.5
Jackie DawkinsDEN4100000210611027.511027.5
Neal ClintonNOS1660010612610600.000.0
J.R. CastilloSEA167011102910600.0865.4
Greg BroemerPIT1130000013106857.7857.7
Jerry HaggardGBY151000001182106422.8422.8
Dale EverettHOU165000001201061157.21157.2
Nicholas SmithSFO164011106710600.0311.9
Ray BatesPIT1610000021510600.0382.4
Fabian EbyNYA1413010016110600.0312.2
Leonard WrightOAK1580000010106593.9593.9
John CaldwellHOU138000005910642232.542232.5
Paul BrayGBY330000031069632.09632.0
Charles MoralesARI11002011102106605.5605.5
Thomas FordSDO1460000313710624717.624717.6
Harrison SmithNYN12700000010632427.032427.0
Melvin MastersCIN1212011009910600.0110.9
John RodriguezNYA1310021005310600.0655.0
Robert BrunnerCAR1511011103510600.0885.9
Christopher Maxwell---21000001610600.06432.0
Emmett CheliosHOU62000005910617629.324540.8
Dennis SimmonsSFO16000003171106181.1181.1
Liam LinquistPIT1620001219010624215.124215.1
Myles RhodesSEA1600300263821061569.81569.8
Brad KingIND310000126106175.7175.7
Broderick CosbyCHI165000018610631619.831619.8
Rod SuttonNYA16400002101106573.6573.6
Winston BookerSEA1610000001310623014.423014.4
Carter AdamsBAL800000260106303.8303.8
Gustavo HembreeCHI63000016910613222.013222.0
Levon MuncyARI8301000531068410.59011.3
Marlon CastilloARI7100000471069914.113419.1
Neil SimmonsDEN1540110010010600.0100.7
Norman BallardSDO1510021001910600.0573.8
Bruce JacksonTEN1414000002610600.0846.0
Monty HensonBAL16160100011110600.0472.9
Arnold PierceSEA1616011202210600.000.0
Robbie DiligenciaKCY1670000223910600.01539.6
Barry NortonWAS1515000001410600.01006.7
Monty RichardsonNYN1111000001910600.0565.1
Dylan SpringfieldCLE43010106010600.014335.8
Nickolas HallOAK1611010009910600.0855.3
Emmitt AnthonyCAR149000201510600.0231.6
Stephen MoneyMIN118000006210600.030327.5
Demetrius MuldoonIND11200000910600.0716.5
Carlton LyleSDO1300002012110600.0947.2
Nate HatcherNED1500100017110600.051334.2
Bradley PinionSFO1600000011900300.000.0
Joe RuthBAL1601000224701220913.132020.0
Greg HardyOAK1515000103200200.000.0
Trumaine JohnsonPIT1615000101900200.000.0
T.J. StoneDEN106000017201212612.612612.6
Pat AguilarMIN1600000011000200.000.0
Nick MaloneyJAX83000001700200.000.0
Austin RussellSTL1616000003000200.0523.3
Deon RippleATL1600000015900200.000.0
Grant KosierNOS1616000106700200.0533.3
Tony RomoDAL1616920012000744.6744.6
Garrett GraysonNOS161681000000028017.528017.5
Les StarksGBY1028001420300000.072272.2
Russell WilsonSEA1312700002700037628.937628.9
Ryan NassibNYN16166000000001006.31006.3
Logan BillsNOS1656000127100093958.7112870.5
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT1313510002000987.5987.5
Jamal RamirezPIT1635000018200000.090956.8
Joe FlaccoHOU554000000008116.28116.2
Brock OsweilerDEN15154000000001026.81026.8
Geno SmithKCY94410001100010111.210111.2
Jimmy GaroppoloJAX1010410000000777.7777.7
William RileyMIA121400008700019316.141634.7
Alex SmithDET633000020006310.56310.5
Sean MannionSTL1515310000000694.6694.6
Matthew SolisCLE1633001010000000.016410.3
Darren McFaddenCLE1502000000001439.51439.5
Matt RyanATL16162000000001157.21157.2
Brian HoyerIND702000013000162.3162.3
Joe WebbMIA74200000000436.1436.1
Matt Barkley---412000000005012.55012.5
Sean RenfreeCLE62200000000437.2437.2
Mychal RiveraTEN1522100212000028218.828218.8
Zach MettenbergerMIA116200009000433.9433.9
Bryce CallahanDEN1622000026100000.038023.8
Brandon ColemanNOS16220004149000422.681450.9
Nick MarshallJAX1452000119100000.021915.6
Bo MontgomeryKCY1112000116100017415.817415.8
Hayden MarshCHI102200001000010210.210210.2
Salvatore FoxDEN51200000000326.4326.4
Robert ChenBUF73200000000-4-0.6-4-0.6
Christopher GardnerSTL1422000012800090.633724.1
Thomas NobleSDO1502000019200000.052334.9
Rickey WashingtonCIN812100011000536.6536.6
Maxwell WeaverBUF32200000000196.3196.3
Heath HopperCAR1312100116100000.075558.1
Carson Palmer---1211100000000363.0363.0
Eli ManningNYN7010000000000.000.0
Philip RiversSDO141411000000023416.723416.7
Matt SchaubBAL41100000000215.3215.3
Ryan FitzpatrickCAR90100006000242.7242.7
Darrelle RevisNYA108100106900000.0888.8
Josh WilsonMIN167100008300000.01076.7
Gary BarnidgeCLE141310000000026719.126719.1
Jared CookSTL153110053520001046.91046.9
Doug BaldwinSEA13010022431300021616.621616.6
Ryan TannehillMIA96100000000485.3485.3
Marlon BrownNYN16510001926800033120.733120.7
Jonathan GrimesCLE1601200730000034421.534921.8
Charles JohnsonGBY156100003600039726.544529.7
Martavis BryantNOS13111002211000816.2816.2
Derek CarrNED121110000000013611.313611.3
Dezmen SouthwardIND1531200113900000.0875.8
Alex TanneyNED1110000000000.000.0
Sammie CoatesPIT1301000225000534.1534.1
Tyler KroftCIN160100192150001559.71559.7
MyCole PruittMIN1414120005000936.6936.6
Darryl RobertsNED71100009200000.08011.4
Eric RowePHI771001712400000.022532.1
Damian SwannNYN1021000014100000.039839.8
Desmond StevensDET1561100110900040026.740026.7
K.C. CraddockSDO701000017000111.6111.6
John SchulzWAS421000000008020.08020.0
Wayne WaltersSEA43100000000184.5184.5
Douglas FarmerSFO1501100124600022815.222815.2
Jason BoswellCAR15711000000018512.318512.3
William StearnsTBY120110009400000.014512.1
Paul HullJAX16210000101000744.6825.1
Jonathan ScottNYA16110000136000553.460737.9
Joshua PetersMIA1651000088000895.6100262.6
Jason JonesHOU61100018500000.0406.7
Jared ChrismanWAS701000013000263.7263.7
Arturo EllardNYA1411001314800021815.646833.4
Wesley FarlerDET71100017500014821.114821.1
Blake Felder---7111003810007410.67811.1
Lee KellySDO15010002108000865.7865.7
Martin McKillopMIA14311000000090.6110.8
Irving AdamsSDO14210001225000966.9966.9
Alejandro EnglebergerBUF161100224247000271.772545.3
Brody DodgeNYN401000012000174.3174.3
Christian ParrellaDAL114100007500000.015514.1
Riley WelchCHI1661100017800000.031019.4
Antoine BetheaSFO109010101600000.0434.3
Owen DanielsDAL960000000009810.99810.9
Vernon DavisBAL1610100117700070.470.4
Greg JenningsGBY16202004348000191.21398.7
Haloti NgataPIT1613010102300000.000.0
Domata PekoCIN160010002000000.000.0
Delanie WalkerDET810000114400020826.020826.0
Andrew WhitworthOAK1616010015200000.000.0
Brent GrimesMIA161401012429900000.090.6
Joe ThomasCLE1212010003800000.000.0
Cliff AvrilCHI125010201500000.000.0
Ryan CladyDEN1413020016100000.000.0
Wallace GilberryKCY93010004800000.060.7
Chris LongCLE1514020002400000.080.5
Leodis McKelvinBUF15001000300000.000.0
Tracy PorterCHI167010102100000.0221.4
Aqib TalibDEN1615010101900000.0130.8
Wesley WoodyardSFO16601022835600000.000.0
Michael BennettSEA1616020103600000.000.0
E.J. BiggersCHI61010107800000.000.0
Brian HartlineTEN1440000000001027.31027.3
Darrius Heyward-BeyPIT13000000128000413.213010.0
Michael JohnsonCIN7701000700000.091.3
Keenan LewisPIT1150101010300000.0444.0
Kory LichtensteigerWAS161602000300000.000.0
Phil LoadholtMIN128010236600000.000.0
Roy MillerJAX13502021717900000.000.0
Mike MitchellMIN1630100626000000.000.0
Captain MunnerlynCAR1540200118500000.000.0
Louis MurphyTBY1580000123200030320.242128.1
Hakeem NicksHOU106000004000919.111911.9
B.J. RajiGBY1615010002000000.000.0
Sebastian VollmerATL1111020015800000.000.0
Eric WoodBUF161602000000000.000.0
Tyson AlualuWAS800101615600000.000.0
Zane BeadlesJAX16160201413200000.000.0
NaVorro BowmanSFO1412010101700000.050.4
Donald ButlerSDO169010009900000.000.0
Alex CarringtonBUF1550100011100000.000.0
Riley Cooper---5001001100000-5-1.0-5-1.0
Brandon GrahamPHI1616010302900000.0251.6
Everson GriffenMIN1616020202300000.0100.6
Lamarr HoustonCHI1413010102900000.0141.0
Austin HowardTEN1615010004000000.000.0
Linval JosephMIN1413010302100000.0181.3
Ted LarsenDEN1313010019300000.000.0
Shawn LauvaoWAS74010003700000.000.0
Kendrick LewisBAL1616010002800000.000.0
Sean LissemoreMIN167010201100000.0100.6
Sherrod MartinNYA5001000300000.000.0
Koa MisiMIA1311010102200000.000.0
Derrick MorganTEN1515010202000000.0151.0
Russell OkungSEA1212010005500000.000.0
Ropati PitoituaTEN164020101800000.000.0
Tanner PurdumNYA1600100113000000.000.0
Eugene SimsSTL1313010005200000.0161.2
Jared VeldheerARI16160200011000000.000.0
Trent WilliamsWAS16160201513600000.000.0
Prince AmukamaraNYN1616010003300000.020.1
Joe BarksdaleSDO44010003300000.000.0
James CarpenterNYA99020016500000.000.0
Anthony CastonzoIND16160100214800000.000.0
Demarcus DobbsHOU16001008354000523.3593.7
Marcus GilbertPIT1212010005200000.000.0
Lawrence Guy---126020101100000.000.0
Brandon HarrisDAL1320100018700000.000.0
Jarvis JenkinsCHI162020202100000.0191.2
Cameron JordanNOS1616010003400000.000.0
Corey LiugetSDO1614010102700000.000.0
Von MillerDEN1615010102100000.000.0
Stephen PaeaWAS1660301010100000.010.1
Ron ParkerNYN118000009100000.012010.9
Brooks ReedATL1616020201700000.0271.7
Kelvin SheppardARI155010103600000.000.0
Buster SkrinePHI1616020103100000.0281.8
Lee SmithIND1670001243940001116.91116.9
Nate SolderNED15150200012400000.000.0
Ricky StanziMIN420100000005012.55012.5
Julius ThomasJAX1080000314800044544.544544.5
Aaron WilliamsBUF1615020304100000.0161.0
Jimmy WilsonNED1470100312700000.0161.1
Kelvin BeachumPIT1513010013100000.000.0
Robert BlantonKCY10801010800000.000.0
Nigel BradhamBUF1590101216300000.0211.4
Andre BranchJAX1312020102900000.050.4
Josh BynesCIN1620102435200000.000.0
Garrett CelekTEN16001007377000654.1654.1
Fletcher CoxPHI88010001200000.000.0
Jonathan FreenyMIA1500100017900000.000.0
Dont'a HightowerSFO1190100522500000.000.0
Lamar HolmesSTL16110100011500000.080.5
Jayron Hosley---11000001300000.0106106.0
Melvin IngramNYN143010008000000.000.0
Chandler JonesNED1616020102800000.000.0
Frank KearseOAK90010003900000.000.0
Dennis KellyCHI11000000380001079.71079.7
Rodney McLeodSTL99010102300000.000.0
Matt OvertonIND1600100015100000.000.0
Chris OwusuNYA1430000116400022315.922315.9
Nick PerryNED1340100019000000.000.0
Riley ReiffNYA1111010003700000.000.0
Keenan RobinsonWAS90020007100000.000.0
Derrick ShelbyCAR169010007900000.000.0
Harrison SmithMIN1616010202700000.0161.0
Donald StephensonTBY54010013800000.000.0
J.R. SweezySEA7401000100000.000.0
Olivier VernonMIA164010102500000.000.0
Michael WilhoiteCLE166010203500000.010.1
Derek WolfeOAK130010005400000.000.0
Robert AlfordATL161100021626800000.016110.1
Ezekiel AnsahDET1616010402400000.0100.6
David BakhtiariBAL1616010006900000.000.0
David BassGBY166010002700000.000.0
Armonty Bryant---930100216100000.000.0
Tank CarradineSFO161203021925400000.0241.5
Stefan CharlesBUF148020102400000.050.4
Jonathan CooperARI1616010006700000.000.0
Eric FisherKCY1212010025400000.000.0
D.J. FlukerHOU16160100311600000.000.0
Josh GordonCLE16110100011000040525.340525.3
Dwayne GratzJAX15140102112600000.0130.9
Winston GuyMIA144010001100000.0211.5
Josh HillWAS16002016349000352.2352.2
Khaled HolmesIND151501000000000.000.0
Lane JohnsonPHI14140100111200000.000.0
Datone JonesGBY1615030502500000.000.0
Josh KlineNED14140100011900000.000.0
Bennie LoganBAL94010025600000.000.0
T.J. McDonaldDET157010102900000.090.6
Bradley McDougaldKCY1530100517900000.000.0
Stacy McGeeNYA1615010008300000.0110.7
Alec OgletreeSTL1311010302500000.000.0
Justin PughCHI151501000000000.000.0
Sheldon RichardsonNYA1616020001900000.0191.2
Logan RyanTBY1350100113200000.000.0
Ryan SchraederCHI74010014500000.000.0
Kawann ShortCAR138010002800000.000.0
Dallas ThomasMIA108030007100000.060.6
Michael ThomasSEA1600302224800000.000.0
Ricky WagnerBAL141401001110400000.000.0
Bjoern WernerIND1111020016400000.000.0
Terrance WilliamsNYN8800000000024030.024030.0
Brian WintersNYA99010025400000.000.0
Shaquil BarrettCLE1514020117600000.0100.7
Joel BitonioCLE141403001617500000.000.0
Blake BortlesJAX75000001300014420.614420.6
John BrownARI1111000001900020618.720618.7
Deone BucannonARI3301000600000.000.0
Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBY101002011420700000.030.3
Jadeveon ClowneyHOU161602002328900000.0231.4
Aaron ColvinNED840200110700000.000.0
Scott CrichtonMIN16102033027200000.000.0
Pierre DesirCLE1640100124000000.0150.9
Aaron DonaldSTL1515010302500000.090.6
Ego FergusonCHI169010005300000.0150.9
Corey FullerDET9600000000016918.816918.8
Kyle FullerCHI1616010203200000.0150.9
Phillip GainesKCY131202011319400000.0231.8
Justin GilbertCLE1611010008800000.0201.3
Taylor HartPHI168010006300000.090.6
Anthony HitchensDAL16110100013300000.070.4
Allen HurnsJAX1150000010800020018.220018.2
Carlos HydeSFO1600100438400029018.129018.1
Dontrelle Inman---500000189000275.419539.0
Cyrus KouandjioBUF1312010019400000.000.0
Nevin LawsonDET1610010202700000.0191.2
Taylor LewanTEN1515010004900000.000.0
Corey LinsleyGBY8801000000000.000.0
Spencer LongWAS1212010019800000.000.0
Aaron LynchSFO1615010528300000.000.0
Jack MewhortIND13130100110400000.000.0
Morgan MosesWAS1313020009100000.010.1
Caraun ReidDET1514030101700000.0211.4
Austin Seferian-JenkinsNOS16500000900024015.024015.0
Ryan ShazierPIT141101031716300000.0493.5
Jacquies SmithTBY1616010102400000.0130.8
Telvin SmithJAX1312010109500000.0634.8
Justin StaplesNYN1200100010600000.000.0
Xavier Su'a-FiloHOU16160100214600000.000.0
Charcandrick WestKCY135000019600024018.524018.5
K'Waun WilliamsCIN16120100014300000.000.0
Kerry WynnWAS126010005300000.000.0
Kwon AlexanderTBY161501021416000000.000.0
Ricardo AllenMIA1270200018300000.000.0
Rory AndersonNYN1620000220800029018.129018.1
Stephone AnthonyNOS1511010008800000.090.6
Vic BeasleyATL1615010101700000.0171.1
Michael BennettJAX1612010005000000.090.6
Cariel BrooksARI16120102112700000.000.0
Joe CardonaNED1300100011100000.000.0
Jalen CollinsATL15150000013700000.059939.9
Ronald DarbyBUF16160101114600000.070.4
Geremy DavisNYN1350100114200024819.124819.1
A.J. DerbyNED160000013700016310.216310.2
Mario EdwardsDAL161601011919300000.000.0
Ereck FlowersNYN1212010006900000.000.0
Dante FowlerJAX820100912500000.000.0
Eddie GoldmanCHI16701042226700000.000.0
Rodney GunterARI1616010002200000.000.0
Justin HardyJAX91000027000010211.310211.3
Rob HavensteinSTL131301011614600000.000.0
Ben HeeneyOAK1340101020900000.090.7
Martin Ifedi---50010002600000.000.0
Jesse JamesPIT1540001322900023515.723515.7
Byron JonesDAL1616010018800000.0462.9
Bobby McCainMIA1210010119300000.000.0
Benardrick McKinneyHOU1610102622500000.000.0
Marcus MurphyNOS160020073910001207.51207.5
Taurean NixonNED33010004200000.093.0
Toben OpurumNOS160000001000986.1986.1
James O'ShaughnessyKCY153000042190001218.11218.1
Marcus PetersKCY1514010203900000.0201.3
Terry PooleSEA104010014800000.000.0
Shane RayDEN1613010101900000.0140.9
Shaquille RiddickARI1440103319800000.000.0
Scott SimonsonDET910000318800012614.012614.0
Derron SmithPHI1616010105500000.000.0
Shaq ThompsonCAR161501021713900000.090.6
Leonard WilliamsNYA161501062620100000.0181.1
Gabe WrightDET1620201011100000.0171.1
Daniel FrancisNYN163010002710001358.41358.4
Harry RichardsonJAX15500000000020513.720513.7
Blake ScheungrabNOS77010005800000.000.0
James CastilloNYN108010017500000.000.0
D.J. LongDEN11901000500000.000.0
J.C. KempTBY16160200114600000.090.6
Myron BensonPIT149030003600000.000.0
J.J. WarrenATL12701000800000.000.0
Bryce GreenSTL80010001500000.000.0
Damon SamuelsNED165010003400000.0191.2
Chad Lucic---41010003100000.000.0
Gary TatumDEN1600100935300000.000.0
Nick RiversMIN15101010500000.000.0
Ernest SchulzJAX1620100016300000.000.0
Robbie BrockDET1090100514900000.000.0
Tyler GibbonsNYA42000023800015438.515438.5
Frank Durden---100100019000110110.0110110.0
Ross WiltCAR1001000400000.000.0
Oliver BernardOAK1600100011700000.000.0
Daniel AlstonNYN84000014200016720.916720.9
Pete HauerNOS11901000000000.000.0
Cristian GarrettCIN101001000000000.000.0
Daquan WoodenSFO1615020006000000.000.0
Ellis ClintonPHI119010027900000.000.0
Nolan SchroederCAR1412020007900000.070.5
Jimmie LucasDET16160100013700000.000.0
Drew EmmonsNYA87010002600000.000.0
Denzel CassidyBAL157020104800000.060.4
Gustavo DevineSDO166010106900000.000.0
Ezekiel ToefieldDAL1614020202800000.000.0
Vince HammondGBY1300100010700000.000.0
Thomas FranklinCAR111010002000000.000.0
Shane ReevesPIT169010008700000.000.0
K.C. GardnerNYN1413010202600000.0654.6
Kevin OgdenARI84010019700000.000.0
Donny SheldonSTL16130101011700000.000.0
Lee KebschMIA1690101114500000.000.0
Dominic CraigheadCAR16110100123300000.0110.7
B.J. CarlisteGBY55010009500000.0234.6
Aaron OsborneNOS1400100120700000.000.0
Frankie PetersonDEN1420000120500000.050536.1
Sammie GarrisonGBY109020402400000.010.1
Robert ParkerIND1620103103740001388.646429.0
Herbert WagnerDEN163000023450001026.41026.4
Joseph Lloyd---74010004700018526.418526.4
Franklin JarrettOAK15000000153000694.615010.0
Jeffery ThomasPHI1310000115500015411.831324.1
Vincent PeoplesSDO1616010001500000.000.0
Willard WatkinsSEA1616020119000000.000.0
Matt ForrestNYN94010005400000.000.0
David HopkinsTEN1313010012800000.000.0
Louis SaucedoNYN15150100110200000.000.0
Gregory HaasSDO1110010007200000.000.0
James WaddellCHI16160100214200000.000.0
John TerryNOS16160100014500000.000.0
John JonesNYA168010009100000.000.0
Robert HoffmanTEN1130101522500000.000.0
Albert Shaw---30010016300000.000.0
Sherwood HardingIND1380103218900000.000.0
Donald RogersARI1613010202100000.000.0
Willie BuenoGBY131010008800000.000.0
Jose WhiteWAS12501000600000.090.8
Thomas ParksIND160010108100000.000.0
Richard JarvisNED1616010101900000.000.0
Don MoorePHI1500100016400000.000.0
Robert StarlingJAX1000000113600000.034734.7
Tom GravesSTL40000026300000.018245.5
Ralph SummersTEN1400000012300000.032923.5
Lloyd VanhornIND920000010300000.039744.1
Kim MurdockWAS110000017100015113.715113.7
Albert OgdenNED610000493000294.811919.8
Axel MathisCHI143000042600001077.61077.6
Claude HartmanDAL16401001258000633.9633.9
Randy HenryTEN1640002171690001227.61227.6
Amir McGeeIND15130101323000031521.031521.0
Gus BucknerMIA16400000000025415.925415.9
Jack BakicDAL1010000213100015315.315315.3
Marcus ClintonMIN6601002141000233.8233.8
Kaden BrooksTEN16130300020700031019.431119.4
Shaquille BittnerATL16000001610001147.11147.1
Al HicksKCY15000000720001308.71308.7
Spencer DavisSTL113000006200013612.413612.4
Gene FellinMIN164010063140001217.61217.6
Keith MeierDET121201000000000.000.0
Bart KarlATL121201000000000.000.0
Drake GainesSDO1280100010200000.000.0
Kaleb StevensonBUF1313010018000000.000.0
Caiden DixonDET1212030003400000.000.0
Fred McKenzieSEA122010009300000.000.0
Jeremy GardockiDAL1240100110000000.000.0
Braxton SchneiderTBY14120200111600000.000.0
Clyde AustinIND16160100314600000.070.4
D.J. WallaceDET1616020006300000.050.3
Clay MonroeTEN70010004100000.000.0
Marco RudzinskiKCY1170100510200000.000.0
Mario EdwardsCLE123010018500000.000.0
Travis BrockIND9001000300000.000.0
Scott McNeilPHI1616010201100000.000.0
J.C. BucknerDEN1660101010100000.000.0
Wes FortierCLE1616020124100000.090.6
Ezra BuckleyNYN121201000700000.000.0
Billy KokTBY1616010101700000.000.0
Frankie YostCAR3201000700000.000.0
Shane AikenCIN166010006700000.000.0
Kirk GrierDAL161010003600000.080.5
Alex ReidlSFO148010009300000.060.4
Barry RhodesHOU80020006400000.000.0
Geoff SteinhorstSDO136010002600000.0100.8
Desmond MendezNOS1111010101500000.000.0
Rodolfo HaynesworthIND1690101117400000.000.0
Frederick SummersBAL140010005800000.000.0
Rex Strong---61010009500000.000.0
David BaniewiczDET1610010202100000.090.6
A.J. BenzerMIN1600100334100000.000.0
Darryl KamykowskiCHI1300100415500000.000.0
Roman SchumannATL1670100720200000.000.0
Kyle ThomasonMIA1312010002200000.000.0
Blaine NewtonSFO1616010002800000.0261.6
Kirk BrechbillDAL129000006700000.035629.7
Shaun RiddolsARI40000125100000.017142.8
Darnell RayburnATL1460101213800000.000.0
Wendell RoehlDET70000009900000.011316.1
Edgar LeeMIN1300100218100000.080.6
Hugh MurrayATL15501000700000.000.0
Chase KelleySDO12102011828200000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software