League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


SSG Pro Football

2017 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Terry BridgesSFO22715273.24017.715.65443030100.7
Blaine GabbertBAL11331957.619710.375.9727203095.1
Philip RiversSDO22886068.25308.836.0232428189.7
Matt RyanATL11422764.336213.418.6231227187.6
Marcus MariotaTEN22674567.24449.876.6332114084.4
Tyrod TaylorBUF11171058.810910.906.4118000077.8
Matthew StaffordDET22774254.54009.525.1954214072.4
Mason WigginsNYA11503060.02969.875.9228233065.1
Tony RomoDAL11422354.81918.304.5527111064.7
Ryan FitzpatrickCAR10321856.31417.834.4126111064.7
Robert ChenBUF10221359.11239.465.5923012055.7
Derek CarrNED11321546.9926.132.8820011040.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Matt RyanATL1144100.0246.0011763.6545.517001
Blaine GabbertBAL114375.0144.679666.7444.411170
Tyrod TaylorBUF11200.000.007457.1342.971121
Marcus MariotaTEN225240.0126.00221254.5940.9243214
Philip RiversSDO2210660.0325.33241562.5833.3253195
Matthew StaffordDET226350.0248.00241458.3833.3185205
Tony RomoDAL114125.01616.0014964.3428.67183
Robert ChenBUF10200.000.007457.1228.66142
Terry BridgesSFO22141071.4626.20221672.7627.3195221
Derek CarrNED11000.000.0013753.8323.15006
Mason WigginsNYA114375.0206.6713969.2215.4132180
Ryan FitzpatrickCAR1011100.099.0010660.000.06273

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Bishop SankeyTEN21471894.023416101.6733100.01041
Melvin GordonSDO20281364.86281284.004250.0941
Bilal PowellNYA10211235.86140177.0011100.0831
Matt ForteSFO20321143.56160133.00400.0430
Tristan O'FieldDET2219985.16170000.0011100.0640
Justin ForsettBAL1118975.391516244.0022100.0850
Alfred MozartARI1121904.291302-1-0.505360.0550
Ameer AbdullahDET2022763.4511111111.002150.0620
C.J. AndersonSDO2217663.88170166.00000.0430
Jamaal CharlesNED1115523.4780000.0011100.0200
Marcus MariotaTEN2210515.101202-3-1.5033100.0420
Isaiah CrowellTEN2111494.451102-1-0.504125.0220
Tim PartridgeDAL1114443.14150000.00000.0410
Devonta FreemanATL1119331.7490221.0011100.0500
Amos DolemanCAR1110161.60160273.50000.0120
Dion LewisBUF1110-2-0.20502-3-1.50000.0000

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Travis BenjaminSDO22171482.41007.145.885032107821.810
Keenan AllenSDO22271451.916711.936.196929119129.720
Melvin GordonSDO20181477.8886.294.894522116826.510
Dez BryantDAL11171376.514110.858.294927104240.511
Heath MillerTEN21191263.21028.505.373019117027.100
Vance McDonaldSFO22141285.71139.428.071219116920.300
Brandon MyersSDO22151173.31019.186.733129008517.620
Torrey SmithSFO22151173.3908.186.005044007619.710
Calvin JohnsonDET22251040.010610.604.244321068230.510
Harry DouglasTEN2214857.1739.135.212526016421.910
Cecil ShortsSFO209888.9556.886.111415104022.500
Sammy WatkinsBUF1110880.08911.138.903723004124.410
Matt ForteSFO2012758.37110.145.925226015123.520
Brian HartlineTEN228787.512317.5715.382332012630.820
Julio JonesATL1111763.68712.437.911823204027.510
Devin SmithNYA1011763.610815.439.821823014822.921
DeAndrew WhiteSFO209777.8294.143.221711106114.800
Delanie WalkerDET208675.0447.335.50714104119.500
Greg OlsenCAR1111654.57412.336.731926104425.020
Jace AmaroNYA118675.0457.505.633019103821.100
Ameer AbdullahDET2066100.010617.6717.678054004912.220
Amos DolemanCAR1110660.0396.503.90711003429.400
Alfred MozartARI1113646.2406.673.082226003834.210
Chris GivensNYA1012541.77314.606.084028104427.310
Bishop SankeyTEN216583.3397.806.501713004015.000
Tyler GibbonsNYA116583.3183.603.00812001833.300
Kaleb MuellerATL117571.49018.0012.864931013818.430
Jordy NelsonBAL119444.46115.256.78721003426.510
Craig StevensATL118450.05614.007.003630003821.110
Julian EdelmanNED118450.04511.255.631820002828.610
Rob GronkowskiNED119444.4205.002.221616002733.300
Denarius MooreBUF1010440.0328.003.20118013132.300
Mychal RiveraTEN206466.7174.252.83410003119.400
Michael BurtonDET205480.0266.505.20710003116.100
Maxwell ChurchBUF117457.1358.755.00415003917.900
Jamaal CharlesNED114375.051.671.2557002516.000
Mike TolbertCAR114375.0186.004.501412001625.000
Andre RobertsATL1133100.03210.6710.67921001915.810
Jarius WrightTEN115360.04715.679.402232002123.810
Isaiah CrowellTEN214375.0227.335.50119003013.300
Eric EbronDET116350.0186.003.0059004712.800
Corey FullerDET228337.55217.336.504123006312.710
Crockett GillmoreBAL105360.0196.333.8031202955.600
Carlos HydeSFO224375.0206.675.001413003212.500
Bennie FowlerSDO207342.94615.336.57823015712.320
Devin FunchessCAR116350.05217.338.672630003915.410
Dorial Green-BeckhamDAL119333.3113.671.2208014221.400
Breshad PerrimanBAL115360.0279.005.401614103215.600
Scott SimonsonDET114375.0155.003.7539101526.700
Maxx WilliamsBAL116350.04715.677.832227002623.110
Tim PartridgeDAL114375.0134.333.2536001136.400
Jamal CampbellBAL114375.0134.333.25108012020.000
Douglas FarmerSFO224375.0248.006.00511002516.000

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Vance McDonaldSFO2244100.0317.757.753266.7266.76
Julio JonesATL1122100.02412.0012.003266.7266.75
Torrey SmithSFO2222100.010.500.504375.0125.04
Jace AmaroNYA1122100.0178.508.503266.700.02
DeAndrew WhiteSFO2022100.052.502.505360.000.02
Heath MillerTEN212150.066.003.007457.1342.96
Delanie WalkerDET2011100.066.006.00100.000.03
Calvin JohnsonDET2211100.099.009.0010440.0440.07
Greg OlsenCAR1111100.099.009.003266.700.03
Matt ForteSFO203133.31111.003.674375.0250.03
Craig StevensATL1111100.011.001.003266.7133.33
Brandon MyersSDO2211100.077.007.002150.000.03
Dez BryantDAL112150.01616.008.0077100.0457.17
Andre RobertsATL1111100.0-1-1.00-1.00000.000.02
Cecil ShortsSFO2011100.01414.0014.0022100.000.02
Travis BenjaminSDO222150.011.000.5011100.000.04
Keenan AllenSDO222150.066.003.0014750.0428.67
Crockett GillmoreBAL1011100.044.004.00100.000.00
Bishop SankeyTEN2111100.066.006.0011100.01100.03
Melvin GordonSDO202150.01212.006.0055100.0360.06
Breshad PerrimanBAL1111100.099.009.0022100.0150.02
Scott SimonsonDET1111100.099.009.002150.0150.01
Jamaal CharlesNED11000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Harry DouglasTEN22100.000.000.003133.300.03
Jordy NelsonBAL11100.000.000.003266.7266.73
Mike TolbertCAR11000.000.000.002150.000.01
Julian EdelmanNED11000.000.000.004375.0125.02
Brian HartlineTEN22100.000.000.0033100.03100.07
Rob GronkowskiNED11000.000.000.003133.300.01
Denarius MooreBUF10200.000.000.005120.0120.02
Chris GivensNYA10000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Jarius WrightTEN11000.000.000.00100.000.02
Mychal RiveraTEN20000.000.000.003133.3133.31
Isaiah CrowellTEN21000.000.000.003266.7133.31
Eric EbronDET11000.000.000.002150.000.00
Corey FullerDET22200.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Carlos HydeSFO22000.000.000.00000.000.01
Sammy WatkinsBUF11100.000.000.003266.7266.75
Ameer AbdullahDET20000.000.000.0033100.0133.32
Michael BurtonDET20000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Bennie FowlerSDO20100.000.000.002150.0150.02
Devin FunchessCAR11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Dorial Green-BeckhamDAL11100.000.000.00200.000.00
Devin SmithNYA10000.000.000.004375.0125.04
Maxx WilliamsBAL11000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Tyler GibbonsNYA11000.000.000.003266.700.01
Tim PartridgeDAL11000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jamal CampbellBAL11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Douglas FarmerSFO22100.000.000.004375.0125.01
Amos DolemanCAR11000.000.000.004375.000.01
Alfred MozartARI11000.000.000.005360.0240.03
Maxwell ChurchBUF11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Kaleb MuellerATL11000.000.000.0022100.0150.04

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Roger RubioDET218648.00000.00
Steve JohnsonSDO207202.90000.00
Matt ForteSFO204215.3024321.50
Heath HopperCAR104287.0024120.50
Eric DeckerNYA104389.5012929.00
Dez BryantDAL114215.30000.00
Dontae JohnsonTEN203217.0048320.80
Devonta FreemanATL113258.30000.00
Javorius AllenBAL1023216.00000.00
Doran GrantBUF112147.00000.00
William ScrogginsARI1022311.50000.00
Keenan AllenSDO22000.0049323.30
Eric ReidSFO20000.0037324.30
Jamal CampbellBAL11000.0039331.00
Nate HatcherNED11000.0037324.30
Jonathan ScottNYA10000.0023718.50
Alejandro EnglebergerBUF10000.0025326.50
Kirk BrechbillDAL11000.0023819.00
Julio JonesATL11000.0011919.00
Dion LewisBUF11000.0013636.00
Kenbrell ThompkinsDET20000.0011919.00
Bennie FowlerSDO20000.0011616.00
Devin FunchessCAR11000.0011818.00
Shaun RiddolsARI10000.0012020.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Ryan SuccopTEN206785.7563475.022100.033100.0
Dan CarpenterBUF1033100.038000.0000.0000.0
Chandler CatanzaroARI1033100.04711100.0000.011100.0
Arthur AlbersBAL1033100.04611100.0000.033100.0
Rex FuldCAR1033100.05022100.011100.011100.0
Matt PraterDET202450.0441333.3010.044100.0
Dan BaileyDAL102366.7441250.0000.0000.0
Isreal GonzalesSFO202540.028020.0000.044100.0
Jay HuntleyATL1011100.023000.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Sam MartinDET201575650.462341.5678
Anthony DixonSDO201674046.361038.1596
Bradley PinionSFO201562841.958438.9516
Marquette KingNYA101047647.646746.7625
Archie MillsTEN20939644.030233.6552
Sam KochCAR10839549.434643.3582
Ryan AllenNED10735250.329942.7564
Colton SchmidtBUF10627846.321035.0602
Matt BosherATL10727539.322031.4451
Tyrell BrooksBAL10527555.020440.8632
Ronald KramerARI10627145.226944.8593
Chris JonesDAL10623639.319732.8541

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
DeAndre LevyDET222060.000140790.021.8
Manti Te'oSDO221880.000064730.019.0
Bruce JacksonTEN221821.001037613.321.4
Antoine BetheaSFO221570.000052840.016.2
Kyle EmanuelSDO221540.011068862.312.3
Brandon MeriweatherSDO221490.000067760.016.1
Darius SlayDET221220.000046870.010.5
Glover QuinDET221030.000046850.09.9
Derrick MorganTEN221040.001235482.116.9
Robert AlfordATL111030.000024470.018.3
Aaron LynchSFO221010.001146561.810.8
Lorenzo MauldinNYA111010.000032540.012.8
NaVorro BowmanSFO22960.000049540.014.6
John JonesNYA11910.000028390.014.9
Leroy SchneiderSDO22920.001065861.27.3
Devin McCourtyNED11810.000045320.011.7
Da'Norris SearcyTEN22810.000037730.08.2
Bruce IrvinARI11811.000027392.615.2
Luke KuechlyCAR11820.000128300.017.2
Courtney UpshawATL11810.002121434.714.1
Jamie CollinsBUF11820.011223365.616.9
Micah HydeTEN22830.000037730.010.0
Jason VerrettSDO22810.000068860.05.8
Quandre DiggsDET22830.001045801.38.8
Jaquiski TarttSFO22830.000049520.010.9
Donald HoehnerNED10810.000039280.013.4
Fabian EbyNYA11820.000031450.013.2
Chase KelleySDO22820.000062620.08.1
Brandon CarrTEN22710.000037720.07.3
Donald ButlerSDO21721.000030195.320.4
Will HillBAL11710.000018370.014.5
DaQuan JonesTEN22711.004537736.88.2
Robbie BrockDET22700.000032620.07.4
Stan MayesSDO22700.003044437.08.0
Mark FoleyARI11710.000025280.015.1
Monty HensonBAL11710.000014240.021.1
Aaron WilliamsBUF11610.000027380.010.8
Josh NormanCAR10610.000012210.021.2
Malcolm ButlerNED11610.000039200.011.9
C.J. MosleyBAL11611.000118362.814.8
Doran GrantBUF11611.000019175.922.2
Neil MayDAL11600.000016260.014.3
Joseph HodgesNED10600.000011190.020.0
Blaine NewtonSFO22600.000050790.04.7
Ahtyba RubinSFO20530.002023414.912.5
Wesley WoodyardSFO20510.000018310.012.2
Sherrod MartinNYA10530.000029410.011.4
Marcell DareusBUF11520.502025357.112.5
Corey LiugetSDO22512.001063773.95.7
Ezekiel AnsahDET22511.005439748.16.2
T.J. McDonaldDET20500.000014250.012.8
Preston BrownBUF10500.00009250.014.7
Ra'Shede HagemanATL11500.000024430.07.5
Avery WilliamsonTEN21510.000020370.010.5
Damon SamuelsNED10510.000033150.012.5
Gustavo DevineSDO20520.000026380.010.9
Ezekiel ToefieldDAL11542.000020345.920.4
Ross BeyerDET22510.000038660.05.8
Charles MayoDAL11510.000014200.017.6
Richard JarvisNED11520.010044283.69.7
Alex ReidlSFO22550.002131523.812.0
Brandon FlowersSDO21430.000035560.07.7
Brian OrakpoCAR11411.001122248.313.0
Eric BerryBAL11420.000016290.013.3
Kendrick LewisBAL11400.001017342.97.8
Darian StewartNYA11430.000034540.08.0
Patrick PetersonARI11410.000027390.07.6
Kelvin SheppardARI11410.000015180.015.2
Muhammad WilkersonNYA11400.0151335012.04.8
Nigel BradhamBUF10400.00006210.014.8
Tyrone CrawfordDAL11400.000019350.07.4
Tank CarradineSFO22421.002050624.86.3
Kevin MinterTEN22430.000037600.07.2
Kawann ShortCAR11420.000030320.09.7
Beau AllenNYA11410.000114290.011.6
Tre BostonCAR11460.000030310.016.4
Anthony HitchensDAL10430.000016250.017.1
Nevin LawsonDET21410.000022400.08.1
Justin ColemanNED11410.000045320.06.5
Darryl RobertsNED11410.00001980.018.5
Leonard WilliamsNYA11450.000032470.011.4
Justics BrunellSFO22440.000037650.07.8
Conrad HardySDO22440.000048450.08.6
Sam KeeneyDAL11430.000021350.012.5
Patrick PollardDAL11420.00009180.022.2
John RodriguezNYA11430.000033530.08.1
Ashton LankfordATL11401.0010101315.421.7
Jimmie MiddletonDET21410.000019390.08.6
Hugh MurrayATL11410.000013260.012.8
Mario WilliamsCAR11321.000028323.110.0
Vic BeasleyATL11312.0132214114.69.7
Shaquille RiddickARI11321.000016234.315.4
Jerry HughesBUF11211.000024342.96.9
Quinton DialSFO22211.0152466710.43.5
Chase CurtisBAL11211.00009185.614.8
Denzel CassidyBAL10201.001110267.78.3
Jason SeinfeldDAL11210.500021351.46.3
David BaniewiczDET22201.013036608.33.1
Brady LoomisDAL10110.500010182.88.9
Edward KendallBUF11120.500019133.810.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Darius SlayDET221002108778.5
Brandon MeriweatherSDO22100247688.4
Manti Te'oSDO22100247388.6
Aaron LynchSFO22100245690.5
NaVorro BowmanSFO22100225495.8
Ronald DarbyBUF1111302235100.0
Antoine BetheaSFO221291188478.7
Robbie BrockDET22100146285.8
Darian StewartNYA11160135488.7
Luke KuechlyCAR11190133093.8
Jason McCourtyTEN22100116292.3
Nevin LawsonDET211331054078.5
Sherrod MartinNYA10100034184.9
Donald ButlerSDO211551021995.1
Marcus SherelsTEN201000012100.0
Elijah WilsonSFO22000324592.5
DeAndre LevyDET220002107971.7
Kyle EmanuelSDO22000298674.1
Da'Norris SearcyTEN22000267378.2
Kendrick LewisBAL11000243481.1
C.J. MosleyBAL11000233684.4
Sam KeeneyDAL11000233584.5
Bert GrierNYA10000233684.4
Eric ReidSFO20000224687.0
Desmond TrufantATL11000224986.7
Justics BrunellSFO22000226585.7
Aaron WilliamsBUF11000213891.4
Jaquiski TarttSFO22000215289.0
Donald HoehnerNED10000212894.6
Carlton LyleSDO20000212397.2
Bruce JacksonTEN220001106164.5
Brandon CarrTEN22000177272.8
Quandre DiggsDET22000158077.2
Blaine NewtonSFO22000157977.1
Glover QuinDET22000148579.1
Courtney UpshawATL11000144375.8
Mark FoleyARI11000142872.2
Tyvon BranchARI10000132375.6
Micah HydeTEN22000137380.4
Conrad HardySDO22000134579.0
T.J. McDonaldDET20000122581.7
Kenneth AckerSFO22000126082.2
Anthony HitchensDAL10000122581.7
Leonardo WestARI10000122281.6
John JonesNYA11000123982.0
Jimmie MiddletonDET21000123982.0
Wesley WoodyardSFO20000113185.7
Chris CulliverBAL10000113085.8
Derrick ShelbyCAR10000112586.5
Stacy McGeeNYA11000114085.0
Kevin MinterTEN22000116084.1
Avery WilliamsonTEN21000113785.2
Kevin OgdenARI11000112686.3
Brady LoomisDAL10000111888.0
Robert BrunnerCAR10000115100.0
Jalen HitchcockSFO20000115084.5
Roman SchumannATL10000113785.2
Emmitt AnthonyCAR11000113285.6
Johnathan JosephTEN21000105087.3
William MooreATL10000102392.9
Nick PerryNED10000105100.0
Quinton DialSFO22000106786.0
Isaiah JohnsonSDO10000101499.6
Eugene GaribayATL11000103190.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
David HopkinsTEN2272035.001701.47227.8
Taylor LewanTEN2281650.000700.07222.2
Laken TomlinsonDET2251338.511821.25523.6
Gregory HaasSDO2271353.812912.25225.0
Nick MangoldNYA1191275.012523.83040.0
Kevin ZeitlerBAL1151241.700340.03831.6
D.J. WallaceDET2221118.201821.25520.0
Doug FreeSDO2251050.000910.05219.2
Eric WoodBUF1111010.000410.01952.6
Jonathan CooperARI1111010.010410.02835.7
David AndrewsNED1131030.000320.01855.6
Erik PearsSFO222922.201761.34818.8
Alex BooneSFO222922.200670.03525.7
Austin HowardTEN225955.602702.97212.5
Chance WarmackTEN224944.400700.07212.5
Vincent PeoplesSDO224944.400910.05217.3
Michael HarrisTEN223837.500700.07211.1
Chaz GreenDAL112825.001432.32433.3
Joe StaleySFO224757.100760.04814.6
Lewis MossSFO222728.600760.04814.6
Ryan KalilCAR111616.700450.02030.0
Marshal YandaBAL112633.300340.03815.8
Jeremy ZuttahBAL115683.301342.93815.8
Andre SmithATL111616.700420.02623.1
Byron BellNYA113650.000520.03020.0
Jimmie LucasDET224666.701821.25510.9
Robert RossSDO223650.011911.15211.5
Keith MeierDET224666.702822.45510.9
Rod PostonSDO221616.700910.05211.5
J.T. HarveyDET222633.300820.05510.9
Kris GaylorATL11060.000420.02623.1
Breno GiacominiNYA112540.010520.03016.7
James CarpenterNYA112540.000520.03016.7
Jah ReidDAL11050.000430.02420.8
Bobby MassieARI111520.001412.42817.9
Andrew TillerSFO221520.001761.34810.4
Ricky WagnerBAL111520.000340.03813.2
Cyrus KouandjioBUF113560.001412.41926.3
Jahri EvansCAR111425.000450.02020.0
Mike IupatiARI113475.000410.02814.3
Amini SilatoluCAR111425.002454.42020.0
Zack MartinDAL113475.010430.02416.7
Jake MatthewsATL112450.000420.02615.4
Bart KarlATL113475.000420.02615.4
Marshall ReitzARI111425.000410.02814.3
Brandon MyersSDO22030.000850.0466.5
David BakhtiariBAL112366.710340.0387.9
Josh KlineNED111333.300320.01816.7
Elliot MarianoDAL112366.700430.02412.5
Jeremy GardockiDAL111333.300430.02412.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Ryan SuccopTEN200000017002100.000.0
Julio JonesATL1110000420128787.0106106.0
Justin ForsettBAL1100011132012121121.0121121.0
Melvin GordonSDO2000003332012224112.0224112.0
Arthur AlbersBAL100000010001200.000.0
Matt PraterDET200000012001000.000.0
Chandler CatanzaroARI10000008001000.000.0
Isreal GonzalesSFO200000012001000.000.0
Rex FuldCAR10000008001000.000.0
Dan CarpenterBUF1000000700900.000.0
Cecil ShortsSFO201100001065527.55527.5
Heath MillerTEN2100000010610251.010251.0
Antoine BetheaSFO2200000610600.02914.5
Delanie WalkerDET200000021064422.04422.0
Greg OlsenCAR110000001067474.07474.0
Dez BryantDAL11000008106141141.0162162.0
Donald ButlerSDO21000002210600.05527.5
Dan BaileyDAL1000000700600.000.0
Travis BenjaminSDO2200000010610050.010050.0
Chris GivensNYA100000001067373.07373.0
Keenan AllenSDO22000001210618090.0273136.5
C.J. AndersonSDO220000021066834.06834.0
Vance McDonaldSFO2200000210611356.511356.5
Jace AmaroNYA110000051064545.04545.0
Darren FellsARI1000000241062222.02222.0
Nevin LawsonDET2100000210600.03316.5
Bishop SankeyTEN21000000106228114.0228114.0
Ameer AbdullahDET2000000210618291.018291.0
Breshad PerrimanBAL110000041063131.03131.0
Scott SimonsonDET110000091061515.01515.0
DeAndrew WhiteSFO2000000161064321.54321.5
Tyler GibbonsNYA110000011062828.02828.0
Clay MonroeTEN20011001610600.094.5
Josh LamboSDO2000000800500.000.0
Jay HuntleyATL1000000500500.000.0
O.J. BridgesNYA1000000300300.000.0
Reuben GrierDAL1100000001200.000.0
Dontae JohnsonTEN20200001800000.010452.0
Roger RubioDET212000024000147.07839.0
Terry BridgesSFO22200000000168.0168.0
Steve JohnsonSDO20100003300042.02412.0
Mark IngramBAL101000000005959.05959.0
Russell ShepardDET201000036000-1-0.5-1-0.5
Doran GrantBUF1110000600000.01414.0
Marcus MariotaTEN221000000005125.55125.5
Alfred MozartARI11100000000130130.0130130.0
Kaden BrooksTEN221000025000168.0168.0
Tony RomoDAL110000000001212.01212.0
Philip RiversSDO22000000000115.5115.5
Ryan FitzpatrickCAR100000000001515.01515.0
Marcedes LewisCAR10000012800077.077.0
Calvin JohnsonDET2200000200010653.010653.0
Jamaal CharlesNED110000000005757.05757.0
Harry DouglasTEN220000000007336.57336.5
Matt ForteSFO20000014800018592.5249124.5
Jordy NelsonBAL110000000006161.06161.0
Matt RyanATL110000020001212.01212.0
Craig StevensATL110000010005656.05656.0
Mike TolbertCAR110000010002727.02727.0
Julian EdelmanNED1100002130004545.04545.0
Brian HartlineTEN2200000000011557.511557.5
Brandon MyersSDO22000001200010150.510150.5
Matthew StaffordDET220000000003417.03417.0
Eric DeckerNYA10000001700077.07474.0
Jermaine GreshamARI110000000001111.01111.0
Rob GronkowskiNED110000020002020.02020.0
Andre RobertsATL110000010003232.03232.0
Darian StewartNYA11000032700000.066.0
Marcus EasleyBUF1000000170001616.01616.0
Blaine GabbertBAL110000000004848.04848.0
Denarius MooreBUF100000180003232.03232.0
Cam NewtonCAR110000000001212.01212.0
Bilal PowellNYA10000000000143143.0143143.0
Torrey SmithSFO220000000009045.09045.0
Garrett CelekTEN20010004400052.552.5
Michael FloydARI1101000000000.000.0
Ladarius GreenCAR1000011120001010.01010.0
Chandler JonesNED1101000300000.000.0
Luke KuechlyCAR1100000000000.099.0
Dion LewisBUF1100000600022.03838.0
Lamar MillerATL1000000160001010.01010.0
Bernard PierceATL100000010002626.02626.0
Griff WhalenNED10000001000099.099.0
Jarius WrightTEN110000000004747.04747.0
Larry DonnellNYA1100001270001616.01616.0
Chris GraggBUF1000000230001616.01616.0
Bacarri RamboBUF1101000800000.000.0
Eric ReidSFO20000001400000.07336.5
Mychal RiveraTEN200000011000178.5178.5
Kenbrell ThompkinsDET20000001600000.0199.5
Chance WarmackTEN22010001600000.000.0
Kayvon WebsterATL10010001300000.000.0
Robert WoodsBUF110000000001414.01414.0
Bene' BenwikereCAR10010022400000.000.0
John BrownARI110000000002727.02727.0
Isaiah CrowellTEN2100000310007135.57135.5
Eric EbronDET110000000001818.01818.0
Devonta FreemanATL110000070005454.07979.0
Corey FullerDET220000000005226.05226.0
Crockett GillmoreBAL1000001150001919.01919.0
Carlos HydeSFO2200000330006331.56331.5
Zurlon TiptonDAL1000001170002525.02525.0
Sammy WatkinsBUF110000000008989.08989.0
Javorius AllenBAL10000002400000.03232.0
Nick BoyleNED1000011150001111.01111.0
Cameron BrateDET20000004900063.063.0
Michael BurtonDET2001013510002613.02613.0
Tevin ColemanATL100000000001616.01616.0
Ronald DarbyBUF1100000800000.01313.0
Bennie FowlerSDO2000000310004623.06231.0
Devin FunchessCAR110000060005454.07272.0
Dorial Green-BeckhamDAL110000010001111.01111.0
Zac KerinBAL1001000800000.000.0
J.J. NelsonARI110000000001616.01616.0
Devin SmithNYA10000000000110110.0110110.0
Willie SneadCAR1100000400077.077.0
Shaq ThompsonCAR1101000000000.000.0
Will TyeATL1000000000088.088.0
Karlos WilliamsBUF1000001170008585.08585.0
Maxx WilliamsBAL110000050004747.04747.0
Brett WittDAL1000000250001010.01010.0
Mason WigginsNYA1100000000099.099.0
Tim PartridgeDAL110000000005757.05757.0
Jamal CampbellBAL110100040001313.0106106.0
Jeremiah ElliottATL1000000160003535.03535.0
Ezekiel ToefieldDAL1101010100000.000.0
Douglas FarmerSFO220000000002412.02412.0
Thomas FordSDO22000001000168.0168.0
Jonathan ScottNYA10000001700000.03737.0
William ScrogginsARI10000001800000.02323.0
Arturo EllardNYA10000001700066.066.0
Tristan O'FieldDET2200000800011256.011256.0
Wesley FarlerDET2000003330003718.53718.5
Robbie CuljatARI1000000170001313.01313.0
Amos DolemanCAR110000000005555.05555.0
Randy HenryTEN200001419000168.0168.0
Shaun NapiecekSDO20000024600063.063.0
Maxwell ChurchBUF110000000003535.03535.0
Heath HopperCAR10000001600000.06969.0
Alejandro EnglebergerBUF10000001500000.05353.0
Kaleb MuellerATL110000000009090.09090.0
James SchlesingerARI1000000140001212.01212.0
Mark FoleyARI1101000100000.000.0
Kirk BrechbillDAL1100000500000.03838.0
Shaun RiddolsARI10000001100000.02020.0
Nate HatcherNED1100000700000.07373.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software