League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


SSG Pro Football

2016 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Teddy BridgewaterMIN161645532170.5363311.327.98833013592104.2
Aaron RodgersGBY121237325367.8299911.858.04642612432102.0
Colin KaepernickSFO161648934370.1353210.307.2274261043399.8
Tony RomoDAL121235725170.3274910.957.704311539297.2
Matthew StaffordDET151553835766.4407111.407.574522772697.1
Cam NewtonCAR161646930865.7318810.356.806622744194.5
Matt RyanATL161656036264.6413011.417.3873281358493.7
Andrew LuckIND161663943467.9488211.257.6461272177590.9
Andy DaltonCIN161648632065.8364511.397.5056221555290.4
Sam BradfordPHI151549333066.9419212.708.5094202068489.9
Brock OsweilerDEN101034121262.2247511.677.266415846289.0
Drew BreesNOS141456535462.7370010.456.5543271452487.1
Derek CarrNED161667240360.0478111.867.1180291570786.7
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT151555234462.3398911.607.2352261959485.5
Tyrod TaylorBUF101026416361.7214013.138.1148111036085.4
Ryan NassibNYN141446131367.930829.856.6970191742184.9
Ryan TannehillMIA131347429361.8300010.246.3346171143282.2
Carson PalmerARI141451933063.632089.726.1844191438081.8
Billy OwensWAS16724114258.9164711.606.83479625181.7
Joe FlaccoBAL131245426357.9294111.186.4879241740379.3
T.J. YatesHOU141438923961.423159.695.956012933178.7
Christopher WardKCY161038423059.9246210.706.4147161332278.5
Jameis WinstonTBY151550032164.2334910.436.7054151949177.6
Philip RiversSDO161664537157.5408511.016.3376221650777.4
John SchulzWAS11929517258.3200811.676.8180111027277.3
Russell WilsonSEA151538722658.4250711.096.4846111039076.4
Blake BortlesJAX10931519662.219579.986.2185101226174.5
Jay CutlerCHI161656633959.9347910.266.1555151844473.2
Bryce PettyNYA11923314863.5187912.708.064881532173.2
Geno SmithJAX9731518759.4192510.296.1162121430171.2
Brian HoyerOAK11939921654.1238911.065.99498936069.4
Wayne JarrellCLE151553931257.928699.205.3250141736168.0
Sean MannionSTL11937721757.619759.105.2460111424066.1
Marcus MariotaTEN111139422557.122449.975.7062122133161.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Andrew LuckIND1616885562.54057.3615810566.57547.52363122759
Drew BreesNOS1414815264.23556.8315610567.37044.91922314210
Tony RomoDAL1212402357.51757.61966769.84344.8137211189
Sam BradfordPHI1515493265.32216.911237762.65343.11933218817
Aaron RodgersGBY1212493367.32266.85986162.24242.9157167919
Carson PalmerARI1414553869.12697.081418862.46042.61742415416
Teddy BridgewaterMIN1616644468.83227.321098073.44642.21802214723
Derek CarrNED1616894348.33267.5818111060.87642.02262010319
Billy OwensWAS167241458.31258.93674567.22841.873271564
Jay CutlerCHI1616593152.52016.4816110665.86641.01732311725
Jameis WinstonTBY1515463167.42116.811347757.55541.01753823334
John SchulzWAS119301446.71248.86865159.33540.793271652
Colin KaepernickSFO1616664974.22665.431339168.45440.6177169713
Brock OsweilerDEN1010422764.32077.67895359.63640.41181810113
Philip RiversSDO1616573561.42848.111669758.46539.22093320550
Christopher WardKCY1610613659.02446.781025957.84039.21311912819
Bryce PettyNYA119291551.7855.67613659.02337.79011819
Cam NewtonCAR1616684261.82957.021257358.44737.61682817721
Tyrod TaylorBUF1010311548.41439.53643859.42437.5102161069
Joe FlaccoBAL1312472961.72077.141266954.84737.31472313729
Ryan NassibNYN1414362466.71737.211308565.44836.91413925626
Matt RyanATL1616634469.83006.821529059.25636.81986442151
Marcus MariotaTEN1111321856.31236.831076560.73936.4111137817
Ryan TannehillMIA1313553665.52426.721468759.65336.31512314616
Brian HoyerOAK119532547.21977.881055855.23836.21182414616
Matthew StaffordDET1515533362.32617.911398561.25036.01805233524
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT1515554276.42816.691539058.85435.31992413122
Wayne JarrellCLE1515432660.51706.541659960.05835.21453120332
Russell WilsonSEA1515341955.91608.421025553.93433.31142815333
Andy DaltonCIN1616492857.12127.571076661.73330.81733220210
T.J. YatesHOU1414322371.91175.091156657.43429.61034025331
Sean MannionSTL119302066.71407.00985354.12929.6100157810
Blake BortlesJAX109282071.41206.00824656.12429.389332189
Geno SmithJAX97412356.11506.52754256.02128.0932514814

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jeremy HillCIN161629318006.147414431403.2623626.191679
Bilal PowellNYA161634216024.68529622103.3910440.082469
Benny CunninghamDEN161626414215.38629361022.83241145.868455
Eddie LacyGBY161624513925.684513391654.23251456.079405
Marshawn LynchSEA161634613914.02314441142.59201155.065397
David JohnsonARI161627213775.0658650811.62241458.378485
LeSean McCoyBUF161529012984.483511501753.50451840.070386
Jonathan StewartCAR161631212053.865810451302.8923730.458254
Duke JohnsonCLE161622611705.1875929551.909222.256444
DeMarco MurrayPHI161628911694.04405371163.14341441.259332
Todd GurleySTL141424711014.4625329963.31371335.165354
Mark IngramNOS151322010664.85455321053.288337.555374
Jerick McKinnonMIN16722910414.5580430581.9340717.552362
Justin ForsettBAL161523210344.4652724763.1712650.055332
Alfred BlueHOU161623110314.46371025512.0420945.054324
Carlos HydeSFO16132149904.6375533912.76271037.050322
Chris ThompsonMIA16152049754.7852534852.502150.046353
Jeremy LangfordCHI16162309524.1440322532.4111763.650311
Doug MartinTBY14142619113.492511371163.14351440.053293
Matt JonesWAS1601688805.2464720542.70321340.640272
Alfred MorrisWAS16162118534.0448624612.5411327.340301
Bernard PierceDAL1691768484.8251726702.69311651.646273
Ameer AbdullahDET14132078243.984311421563.7116956.355221
Bishop SankeyTEN16152167613.5280421492.3313753.838201
Chris JohnsonIND15152127233.4151736822.28251248.048251
Darren McFaddenDAL1061606834.2727115302.004125.033204
Arian FosterOAK16162086713.2336439711.828450.031220
Devonta FreemanATL16162045402.6539123190.8319947.427130

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Calvin JohnsonDET161616311067.5139812.718.58514418355929.2257
Donte MoncriefIND161616710361.7120911.747.243304741058928.4193
Torrey SmithSFO161614310170.6127712.648.935545611346630.7186
T.Y. HiltonIND161515010167.3120311.918.02296619756626.5154
Julio JonesATL151516510060.6141114.118.55404667653430.9274
Amari CooperOAK161617910055.9119811.986.693364761055832.1223
Michael FloydARI16161679959.39269.355.542463481156429.681
Rueben RandleNYN16111559561.38438.875.44242675348532.0101
Keenan AllenSDO16151869350.0108911.715.852236551964728.7124
Rob GronkowskiNED16161509261.3122413.308.16603766962124.2235
Alshon JefferyCHI15151549259.7111612.137.253916851152029.6184
Terrance WilliamsDAL16141319270.2112012.178.55374473740632.3192
Nelson AgholorPHI16161479262.6129014.028.78434765752528.0185
DeVante ParkerMIA16101449263.9101411.027.042604611341934.4154
Devin SmithNYA16161499261.7124513.538.36568487545832.5263
Jordy NelsonGBY16161449062.5132614.739.214326417651428.0225
Willie SneadNOS14141399064.7103711.527.46276425551027.3155
J.J. NelsonARI16161508959.393410.496.233033141052628.5121
A.J. GreenCIN16161458760.0111712.847.70308475748330.0184
Demaryius ThomasDEN16161408560.794711.146.76312406553426.2150
Antonio BrownPIT16161438458.7109513.047.66281449855925.6142
Mike WallaceMIN15151378360.6111113.398.114688012644530.8183
DeSean JacksonWAS16161548253.2115814.127.52416807754728.2193
Dez BryantDAL16151148271.996811.808.49293436542826.6134
Andrew HawkinsMIA16141397956.882610.465.94242442748928.4123
Corey FullerDET16161237964.296912.277.883874591250924.2192
Pierre GarconWAS16121417653.9108214.247.67336625649328.6182
Brian HartlineCLE16161457551.782511.005.69198399646431.3132
Travis BenjaminSDO12101297457.491412.357.09326526547127.4143
Jarius WrightTEN16111377454.079310.725.79222383639834.4102
Marlon BrownBAL16121257358.482811.346.62225456937233.6132
T.J. YeldonJAX14141017372.36518.926.45416625037127.2100
Julian EdelmanNED13131267156.391712.927.28292465447426.6144
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN16121067167.084311.877.95361837445123.5112
Mike EvansTBY14131217158.784711.937.00310394442328.6142
Sammy WatkinsBUF15151217158.7117716.589.73324485440829.7235
Chris ConleyKCY16161347052.288412.636.602804781154224.7141
Breshad PerrimanBAL16161266954.896313.967.643767910754323.2132
Greg OlsenCAR16161036866.072810.717.07326468445522.690
Keith MumpheryHOU16101176858.171110.466.081353521037531.2111
DeMarco MurrayPHI1616876777.074011.048.51492675239622.0130
Marvin JonesCIN16121156758.3103415.438.99358566542427.1173
Chris JohnsonIND1515756586.75798.917.72325288041018.380
Allen RobinsonJAX12121236552.872511.155.89189463843428.372
Jeremy MaclinKCY15131106458.280212.537.29273453348322.8154
Mark IngramNOS1513886472.75148.035.84261372340321.870
DeAndre HopkinsHOU14141046461.582312.867.91298607635529.3141
Jordan MatthewsPHI1613966466.794714.809.86315943236926.0153
Jeremy HillCIN1616736386.34517.166.18285376138718.980
Rod StreaterOAK1414926267.463310.216.88140354234826.4110
Travis KelceKCY1616886270.568611.067.80166415350917.380
Julius ThomasJAX1616896067.462610.437.03307855555216.1111
Vincent JacksonTBY12121015756.468912.096.82227535839025.9111
Brandin CooksNOS14121165749.182314.447.09275365555420.9162
Todd GurleySTL1414695681.24187.466.06205313133720.560
Eric DeckerNYA1413895561.866212.047.44314483530429.3111
Marquise GoodwinNED148925559.876313.878.29368806537724.4103
Robert WoodsBUF1615945558.579914.538.50246465338724.392
Richard RodgersGBY1614795569.662611.387.92292365534123.2101
Devin FunchessCAR1311865564.057410.446.67129275529429.350
Derrick AndersonCHI16111055552.468512.456.52168454744023.991
Joe RuthBAL163995555.666412.076.71150312333529.6101
Martellus BennettCHI1616885461.44448.225.05151312445119.520
LeSean McCoyBUF1615675379.13686.945.49150500438917.230
Benny CunninghamDEN1616685377.94789.027.03284425131721.590
Taylor GabrielCLE165975354.64728.914.8770331034528.140
Jeremy BurnsNYN167875360.956110.586.451486311030428.671
Kenny StillsMIA128805265.05039.676.29150383329926.841
Jerome SimpsonSFO1612825162.24669.145.68124324434523.860
Lance KendricksSTL1210735169.94168.165.70132332134321.341
Jarvis LandryMIA1312865058.150110.025.8393332534824.760
James JonesNYN153784962.854411.106.97195702726529.450
Craig StevensATL1413644976.64659.497.2763484237217.230
Jimmy GrahamPIT1413694971.058211.888.43253396238617.9110
Odell BeckhamNYN99694971.056211.478.14159444123129.981
Steve JohnsonSDO134844857.157912.066.89180763728729.381
Denarius MooreBUF167664872.768614.2910.39204472330022.0140
Kelvin BenjaminCAR1611854856.568514.278.06322664831227.2151

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
T.Y. HiltonIND1615261973.11759.216.73412765.91946.359
Torrey SmithSFO1616191684.21177.316.16393076.91948.760
Greg OlsenCAR1616191578.91137.535.95352468.61542.943
Mike WallaceMIN1515221568.21147.605.18342367.61647.154
Jordy NelsonGBY1616191473.71279.076.68331339.4927.362
Antonio BrownPIT16161414100.01279.079.07462350.01532.661
Rob GronkowskiNED1616261350.0957.313.65291758.61241.457
Michael FloydARI1616171376.51189.086.94442352.31840.950
DeVante ParkerMIA1610181372.2886.774.89553461.82240.054
Devin SmithNYA1616211361.9806.153.81402255.01742.560
Dez BryantDAL1615141285.71058.757.50251872.01040.048
Demaryius ThomasDEN1616131292.3836.926.38351954.31028.650
Julio JonesATL1515141285.7816.755.79412561.01639.059
Travis KelceKCY1616171270.61078.926.29171270.61058.839
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN1612161275.0927.675.75261765.4934.639
Chris JohnsonIND1515131184.6756.825.77121083.3866.732
Rod StreaterOAK1414151173.3605.454.00281967.91553.634
Chris ConleyKCY1616211152.4908.184.29361952.81541.741
Calvin JohnsonDET1616121083.310010.008.33492959.22142.960
Jerome SimpsonSFO1612131076.9535.304.08271763.01244.428
Travis BenjaminSDO1210141071.4717.105.07341852.9926.543
Rueben RandleNYN1611131076.9727.205.54412458.51536.645
Jeremy HillCIN16161010100.0606.006.0099100.0222.222
Allen RobinsonJAX1212201050.0676.703.35311445.2825.837
Amari CooperOAK1616251040.0777.703.08452760.02044.462
Devin FunchessCAR1311191052.6929.204.84211257.1838.134
J.J. NelsonARI1616141071.4777.705.50483368.81939.651
Willie SneadNOS1414141071.4888.806.29362775.02055.653
DeMarco MurrayPHI161610990.0424.674.20191473.7631.633
Terrance WilliamsDAL161414964.3657.224.64422764.32047.658
Corey FullerDET161613969.29510.567.31291344.8827.641
Donte MoncriefIND161620945.0869.564.30452862.22146.758
Breshad PerrimanBAL161614964.3495.443.50331957.61545.549
Mark IngramNOS151310880.0364.503.60201470.0840.029
Julius ThomasJAX161611872.7283.502.55171164.7529.425
Keenan AllenSDO161514857.1587.254.14402357.51742.559
Marlon BrownBAL161212866.7648.005.33371951.41027.036
Kenny StillsMIA12811872.7597.385.36181477.8633.326
Brandin CooksNOS141214857.18110.135.79281760.71346.438
Nelson AgholorPHI161611872.78110.137.36342264.71441.257
Pierre GarconWAS161215746.77811.145.20432558.11637.244
Jimmy GrahamPIT14139777.8527.435.7812541.7216.730
Andrew HawkinsMIA161415746.7385.432.53352262.91234.340
Benny CunninghamDEN16169777.87811.148.671010100.0660.023
Richard RodgersGBY16149777.8446.294.899444.4333.334
T.J. YeldonJAX141412758.3628.865.17251768.0728.028
Martellus BennettCHI16167685.791.501.29151066.7853.327
Craig StevensATL14137685.7467.676.5715960.0640.028
Brian HartlineCLE161610660.0406.674.00391846.21435.944
Jeremy MaclinKCY151315640.0366.002.40301550.01240.035
A.J. GreenCIN161610660.0366.003.60321959.41134.455
Lance KendricksSTL12107685.7467.676.57161275.0743.823
Denarius MooreBUF16710660.0447.334.4010770.0440.032
Alshon JefferyCHI151513646.2315.172.38523567.31834.648
Robert WoodsBUF161510660.07111.837.10211152.4733.337
Kelvin BenjaminCAR161111654.5437.173.91311341.91135.532
Mike EvansTBY141311654.5335.503.00331545.51133.337
Vincent JacksonTBY12129555.6326.403.5623939.1521.731
DeSean JacksonWAS161613538.55911.804.54442965.92352.356
Marvin JonesCIN161216531.3479.402.94281035.7517.941
Jarius WrightTEN161110550.0408.004.00392461.51435.939
Marquise GoodwinNED14814535.7469.203.29322062.51546.931
DeAndre HopkinsHOU14149555.6448.804.89301756.71136.737
Jarvis LandryMIA13126583.3418.206.83331957.61030.328
Sammy WatkinsBUF151513538.5418.203.15322165.61134.449
Todd GurleySTL14146583.3244.804.00221986.4940.920
Joe RuthBAL1639555.6397.804.33311548.41238.737
James JonesNYN15344100.0379.259.25241562.5729.226
Julian EdelmanNED13138450.05614.007.00302066.71653.347
Jordan MatthewsPHI16136466.7276.754.50241770.81562.540
Keith MumpheryHOU16109444.4287.003.11382052.61128.931
Derrick AndersonCHI16118450.04511.255.63362363.91952.837
Steve JohnsonSDO1344375.0113.672.75271763.01140.729
LeSean McCoyBUF16158337.5155.001.88171164.7529.414
Eric DeckerNYA14136350.0165.332.67201260.0735.028
Odell BeckhamNYN993266.72613.008.67211361.9628.623
Taylor GabrielCLE1657228.6168.002.29291758.61034.523
Jeremy BurnsNYN1676233.373.501.17251664.0728.024

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Bryce CallahanDEN140544047.50915016.70
Davante AdamsGBY163433498.102773727.30
Dale BurgessOAK1644357513.4026532.50
Alfredo PadillaBAL1616403929.80920923.20
David JohnsonARI1616372847.702352622.90
Eric RowePHI16153637810.50000.00
Kevin JohnsonHOU15153548313.81616828.00
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN16123334110.302055427.71
Damien WilliamsMIA1513134511.102037618.80
Tavon AustinSTL14113133110.71000.00
William RileySEA160302498.301838221.20
Devonta FreemanATL16162941814.41000.00
Sammy WatkinsBUF1515282649.40000.00
Paul HullJAX155272017.401230325.30
Jason JohnsonCAR100272489.2059719.40
Darryl RobertsNED1342726910.00000.00
Darrelle RevisNYA14142525510.201230425.30
Chris ConleyKCY16162430812.801024324.30
Kenbrell ThompkinsDET1412226111.912772126.71
Christopher GardnerSTL1422021110.602866823.90
Thomas NobleSDO1531-5-5.0041100724.60
Kevin McdanielCLE160000.004199424.20
Jacob JudeNOS167000.004196123.40
Dion LewisNED1616000.003496728.40
DeAndre HopkinsHOU1414000.003388726.90
Kaelin ClayKCY162000.003394028.51
Jalen CollinsATL1616000.0033106132.21
Eric ReidSFO158000.002986930.00
Ronald DarbyBUF1616000.002562925.20

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Stephen GostkowskiNED160465978.057142653.851050.0343889.5
Graham GanoCAR160414787.252162176.24850.0384192.7
Dan BaileyDAL160374680.453142360.94666.7222684.6
Dustin HopkinsWAS160364285.759142070.05955.63737100.0
Matt PraterDET160343791.953161794.14580.0434497.7
Mason CrosbyGBY160334082.556101758.84944.4444989.8
Steven HauschkaSEA160333789.24981172.7010.0282996.6
Connor BarthTBY160333691.756141782.46875.0303293.8
Blair WalshMIN160333691.74891181.8000.0464895.8
Stephen FlowersNOS160333691.751101376.91250.0353892.1
O.J. BridgesNYA160323884.25581172.72366.7373994.9
Gary RoyeOAK140313296.9453475.0000.01818100.0
Jacob HensonMIA160313296.9457887.5000.0363894.7
Brandon McManusDEN160303683.352121866.73742.9363894.7
Chandler CatanzaroARI160293680.653131968.42633.3323494.1
Robbie GouldCHI160283384.85781361.544100.0353697.2
Cairo SantosKCY160283384.84891181.8000.0283287.5
Randal BrowneHOU160283384.852121770.64580.03838100.0
Dan CarpenterBUF160262796.3557887.511100.0464993.9
Justin TuckerPIT160263281.35371070.011100.0374092.5
Arthur AlbersBAL160263086.752101376.92366.74646100.0
Ryan SuccopTEN160252889.348101283.3000.0262989.7
Efrain ParrishJAX160253180.64961154.5010.0313588.6
John BarnesIND160253180.651101566.72728.6434693.5
Caleb SturgisPHI160233369.75051338.51616.7323397.0
Josh LamboSDO160223073.351111957.91333.3313491.2
Kai ForbathSFO130212487.54881172.7000.0373897.4
Travis CoonsCLE120212487.55281080.03560.02323100.0
Francis WrightATL160182090.04322100.0000.0394292.9
Jay HuntleySTL160172373.95161250.01250.02525100.0
Manuel BennettCIN160172277.3443742.9000.0434595.6
Josh BrownNYN160162466.75591656.34850.0313393.9

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Bryan AngerJAX160113536947.5428637.96642
Clyde AustinHOU160110486844.3400036.47141
Brad WingNYN160100483448.3422442.27437
Andy LeeCLE160105480945.8405838.66936
Sam KochBAL16099478848.4403140.77146
Matt BosherATL16097451146.5394340.66434
Shane LechlerSDO160103449543.6365235.56340
Sam MartinDET16089442349.7371541.77236
Sammie PrestonOAK160102435442.7348634.26126
Bucky ShinnersDEN16097435244.9363637.56929
Dustin ColquittKCY16088429448.8369242.06628
Johnny HekkerSTL15088428848.7353440.26844
Pat O'DonnellCHI16093423945.6371139.96443
Skip JohnsonMIA16093418745.0346737.36528
Tim MasthayTBY16085414648.8334439.36628
Brett KernTEN16094411943.8363138.66531
Pat McAfeeIND16079391349.5324341.16930
Ryan AllenNED16078385649.4330742.47237
Ike PerkinsPIT16091382242.0302833.35932
Ronald KramerARI16083377645.5332040.06227
Colton SchmidtBUF16088365041.5303734.56329
Brad NortmanCAR16083355442.8299836.16131
Kevin HuberCIN14076355046.7296038.96932
Thomas MorsteadNOS16073351848.2288539.56830
Marquette KingNYA16074344646.6280737.96033
Bradley PinionSFO16080344343.0289536.25922
Chris JonesDAL16077344144.7291837.96129
Jeff LockeMIN16079331041.9281435.65823
Andrew FarleySEA12073330745.3263236.16628
Chad MassareGBY15074326144.1284138.46530
Rico DawsonWAS16073319143.7279938.36428
Donnie JonesPHI16075318342.4270036.06324
Steven HauschkaSEA1602492138.484835.3508

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
T.J. WardDEN1616130510.00004445240.018.7
Ryan ShazierPIT1616123420.50203926020.416.6
Kendrick LewisBAL1616119380.50104075940.315.7
Curtis LoftonOAK1616117442.00504066721.015.1
Bobby WagnerSEA1212115290.50223113780.721.0
Justin HoustonKCY1616104269.50753895662.914.6
Preston BrownBUF1616104463.50313735441.216.7
Kwon AlexanderTBY1616104332.51404135941.313.9
Tashaun GipsonCLE1616103340.00104256280.213.0
Ross BeyerDET1616103334.52203976041.414.0
Jerod MayoNED1616102333.00004076120.513.5
Aaron WilliamsBUF1515102361.50103675660.415.0
Terence GarvinMIA1615102350.00224055130.414.9
Lamarr HoustonCHI1616100254.53123845161.614.4
Malcolm JenkinsPHI151499380.01004014920.215.3
Manti Te'oSDO151598310.00003175480.014.9
Stephone AnthonyNOS161697421.00304165470.714.5
C.J. MosleyBAL141496300.01103444670.415.5
Kiko AlonsoPHI151495340.50013914720.115.0
Mason FosterWAS141394260.00103274250.216.0
Jarvis JonesPIT161693336.03703665762.814.0
Calvin PryorNYA161693311.00103325620.414.0
Lavonte DavidTBY161692203.01103494731.114.0
Kenny VaccaroNOS151592262.00103835050.613.5
Donte WhitnerCLE151590260.50004075770.111.8
Eric BerryKCY151590251.00003995390.212.4
Clayton GeathersIND161689270.00203646210.311.8
Thomas FranklinATL161688350.01304895780.711.5
Connor BarwinPHI161387246.51523774692.713.9
Von MillerDEN161686227.00764225022.812.4
Byron JonesDAL161686311.00103955480.412.5
Bradley McDougaldATL161485260.00104114900.212.3
Brian CushingHOU161683324.50133615641.012.9
D'Qwell JacksonIND141482211.00402625300.913.1
Rey MaualugaCIN161682361.01603495701.412.9
Courtney UpshawATL161682251.00003673920.314.2
Alec OgletreeSTL161682321.01124654930.612.0
Ron ParkerNYN131181222.00003193370.616.0
Reggie NelsonCIN161680353.00003746140.511.9
Chris ConteTBY161680301.50104226160.410.7
Barkevious MingoCLE161680225.01624125812.110.8
Shamarko ThomasTEN161677240.00003775840.010.5
Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBY161677233.00203935980.810.4
Dominic CraigheadCAR161576262.01002566250.511.8
Rahim MooreHOU161675213.00003676000.510.2
Michael WilhoiteCLE16975160.00002793420.014.7
DeAndre LevyDET161674202.01543335141.611.3
Jerraud PowersSDO171574210.50004395920.19.3
K.J. WrightSEA161474232.01203354221.213.1
Antoine BetheaSFO131373320.00103414490.213.3
Sean SmithIND161573140.00103605990.29.1
Harrison SmithMIN161673341.00103416360.311.1
Mark BarronHOU161672251.50003826190.29.8
Bjoern WernerIND161672287.018103275323.012.5
Anthony BarrMIN151572144.50012805040.911.5
Marcus PetersKCY161672100.00104276210.27.8
Bruce IrvinARI161471204.03213483622.513.4
Adrian AmosCHI161671190.02004125750.39.1
Jalen CollinsATL161670130.00105055900.27.6
Devin McCourtyNED131269241.00003294340.212.3
Chris HarrisDEN161669240.00004525410.09.4
Robert WoodcockNYN15869141.00203073550.812.7
Jairus ByrdNOS161668300.00204045670.410.1
Xavier RhodesMIN15146891.00003155750.28.8
Quandre DiggsDET14868140.00002003890.013.9
Lorenzo MauldinNYA151568195.00443024841.911.7
Luke KuechlyCAR151467243.50262134851.113.5
Eric KendricksMIN121267200.01302013861.014.8
Steven NelsonKCY161667140.00004296260.07.7
Antonio CromartieNYA151566171.50003265020.310.2
Glover QuinDET161666200.00003946160.08.5
Kam ChancellorSEA121266240.00002734580.012.3
Patrick RobinsonPIT161666140.00003886000.08.1
Vontaze BurfictCIN131366181.51102294060.913.5
Johnathan CyprienJAX121266221.50003294230.411.9
Kevin MinterARI131366331.50003103380.415.5
Greg DucreKCY161666152.00004246460.37.8
Devon KennardNYN151566171.50003233750.412.1
Alfredo PadillaBAL16166660.00003915580.07.6
Clay MatthewsGBY161665255.521163234993.711.6
Morgan BurnettDET101065141.00001993380.314.9
Jimmy SmithBAL161665130.00104035730.28.0
Deone BucannonARI121265301.01103363650.813.7
Zach BrownTEN9964201.00101972690.718.2
Xavier SmallPIT161664210.00003816040.08.6
Walter MathisJAX151464151.50103123570.712.0
DeMarcus WareDEN161460138.0215173543976.310.8
Vic BeasleyATL161658158.5423154545346.68.2
Sen'Derrick MarksJAX161657135.53573113923.410.7
Michael JohnsonCIN1616551814.5920143095168.410.6
Cameron JordanNOS1616552612.0823154075348.19.9
Tyrone CrawfordDAL161654208.051363464715.510.0
Markus GoldenARI161654197.031083764094.910.2
Ryan KerriganWAS111152175.51562353113.713.6
Preston SmithWAS161450207.53933374364.510.0
Jabaal SheardNED161645106.53922533984.69.4
Dont'a HightowerNED8845155.02321822274.415.9
Jeremiah AttaochuSDO141445156.581272523677.210.7
Linval JosephMIN1616441310.521082714644.89.2
Aaron DonaldSTL151544235.5114103794434.68.8
Gerald McCoyTBY161642198.0411173525004.68.1
Greg HardyOAK1515421410.0216113054646.08.6
Whitney MercilusHOU161242116.0316172814176.08.5
Carlos DunlapCIN161641166.0315103335444.47.2
Everson GriffenMIN161641138.5415132725005.58.1
Robert AyersNYN131340188.031603614186.58.5
Michael BennettSEA161440128.0721203044587.97.9
Koa MisiMIA161040137.02992903405.39.5
Brian OrakpoTEN16939178.021192073416.211.7
Ndamukong SuhMIA16153995.05462823853.67.9
J.J. WattHOU161639137.5933423265319.36.9
Brandon GrahamPHI101038137.0011112202986.011.2
Nick PerryNED161638198.001153094324.48.8
Dontari PoeKCY161638185.02922843944.19.0
Jurrell CaseyTEN161637185.031172954614.17.9
Ezekiel AnsahDET151536916.0818263124838.77.7
Josh BoydGBY141336118.0213142694035.78.2
Stephon TuittPIT161636199.5418193114517.08.5
Chandler JonesNED141434138.0222192734507.17.6
Olivier VernonMIA14143495.53922903894.57.1
DaQuan JonesTEN161634116.0415213175094.96.2
Calais CampbellARI161633125.5314143253656.27.3
Cameron HeywardPIT161633106.541473605444.55.5
Brian RobisonMIN16163177.021002835083.75.7
Cliff AvrilCHI141431105.519142653794.17.2
Robert QuinnSTL111131176.0417103003208.48.7
Domata PekoCIN161629117.51942283694.78.0
Jerry HughesBUF1515291211.099103034446.57.0
Jaye HowardTBY161629138.521753044386.36.8
J.J. WarrenATL161429125.01303083802.46.7
Richard JarvisNED15152995.02602633843.46.6
Jared OdrickJAX151528117.021263704664.55.5
Khalil MackOAK992899.02191917129510.29.9
Chase CurtisBAL16162756.02502263214.06.9
Donald RogersARI16132765.03642373024.67.1
Juan PetersonSEA16162765.02402994212.65.3
Geno AtkinsCIN14122696.5216172433177.77.4
Frank KearseOAK16826148.521342133277.29.0
Datone JonesGBY1632667.56331892985.58.1
Mike DanielsGBY161625165.541182483785.47.4
Malik JacksonDEN12122596.01452102624.28.5
Kendall ReyesSDO161624116.5419103254936.05.1
Muhammad WilkersonNYA11112385.0013142232946.17.0
Christian RingoKCY1572266.03942383694.95.6
Ryan DelaireCAR1622166.031341373157.07.3
Claude CypherCLE161620127.54802823855.15.9
Craig ColemanCAR1542046.00001042232.79.2
Earl MitchellJAX1601975.01151531634.39.8
Josh ShirleyBAL151519115.02902553304.86.0
Winston CraigSDO101018115.02201742773.27.5
Alan LawlessCHI1601837.50601502096.57.9
Kony EalyCAR1691739.5216161844106.75.0
Alan MccoyCHI1421145.50111331663.96.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Antonio CromartieNYA1515122804135650285.9
Marcus PetersKCY16169350155362184.2
Brent GrimesMIA16159141194054685.0
Jimmy SmithBAL16167180105357380.5
Brandon BrownerMIN1515747073854882.7
Jalen CollinsATL161661011174459084.6
Harrison SmithMIN16166940163463686.1
Prince AmukamaraNYN1616631084957679.8
Mark BarronHOU1616640183561982.9
Patrick RobinsonPIT16166111176260076.5
Chris ConteTBY1616666163261682.8
Brady LoomisDAL1512669042541284.0
Darius SlayDET16165921154163083.5
Ronald DarbyBUF161652293134660081.7
Tashaun GipsonCLE161651482104362881.2
Justin GilbertCLE16165811104062081.9
Eric ReidSFO1585941102544186.1
Richard ShermanSEA1010587292933284.9
Joe HadenCLE1010542163236981.7
Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBY1616557054059879.8
Kevin JohnsonHOU15154782154453482.1
Aaron WilliamsBUF15154631152856685.8
Glover QuinDET1616490143561683.6
Kendrick LewisBAL161641412124259481.3
Morris ClaiborneDAL16144370113343783.0
Luke KuechlyCAR151441762103048583.3
Oscar BarnesCAR15104220102744084.3
Kenneth AckerSFO1616469295049777.5
Quinten RollinsGBY1414498193645881.2
Mike MitchellPIT15154136293154382.5
Patrick PetersonARI141248083441181.1
Bene' BenwikereCAR1313413074749477.3
Zach BrownTEN9945073126980.9
Stephon GilmoreBUF1313427063645579.6
Alec OgletreeSTL1616467233549378.6
Malcolm JenkinsPHI151440033249279.4
Jason VerrettSDO15153230194456282.8
Sean SmithIND16153430144959979.7
Barkevious MingoCLE1616340123458182.3
Rashaad ReynoldsJAX161531772113952680.5
Kenny VaccaroNOS15153761113650581.2
Johnathan JosephTBY14143551104847777.3
Buster SkrinePHI1616300104656678.6
Nevin LawsonDET16163150104663579.0
Kareem JacksonHOU161631021104558578.9
Tracy PorterCHI161631131103351281.6
Kam ChancellorSEA121231202102445884.0
Donte WhitnerCLE1515354195357776.6
Anthony BarrMIN1515313093650480.3
Byron JonesDAL1616337193454881.0
Antoine BetheaSFO1313361183944978.6
Dwayne GratzJAX11113117181834385.5
Steven NelsonKCY16162631185162680.2
Xavier RhodesMIN1514270134957578.3
Justin HoustonKCY16162311124556678.8
Von MillerDEN16162901123850280.2
Cody RussellARI14142701113243881.1
Lamarr HoustonCHI16162532105151675.9
Cary WilliamsSEA16162150104350877.9
Darrelle RevisNYA1414200103051181.4
Desmond TrufantATL99224092233383.1
Jerraud PowersSDO171520084759276.8
Lavonte DavidTBY1616276084447376.2
J.J. WilcoxDAL1313247182743981.0
Tre BostonCAR8720082028983.3
T.J. WardDEN16161130143852480.2
Janoris JenkinsSTL1515100114147577.6
Antrel RolleCHI14141361113449079.7
Vontae DavisIND1613170113349780.0
David AmersonOAK1414170113354680.2
Bacarri RamboBUF16161891113260480.7
Keenan LewisNOS15151230104454577.0
Lorenzo MauldinNYA15151321103648478.6
Xavier SmallPIT1616100103360480.0
K.J. WrightSEA1614123194342275.2
Aqib TalibDEN161218092943979.8
Elijah WilsonSFO131010092840079.8
C.J. MosleyBAL1414120084446775.1
Bjoern WernerIND1616140183453278.5
Eric WeddleOAK99126082034881.8
Leodis McKelvinBUF138000122036683.0
Alfredo PadillaBAL1616000115555874.0
Hau'oli KikahaNOS1111000113338077.8
Eric BerryKCY1515000103453978.5
Calvin PryorNYA1616000103456278.7
Dre KirkpatrickCIN121200092341980.4
Bradley RobyDEN151500085147872.2
Eric RowePHI161500084655274.8
Manti Te'oSDO151500084154876.0
DeAndre LevyDET161600083951476.1
Clay MatthewsGBY161600083449977.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Travis FrederickDAL16164412435.5845110.851224.2
James CarpenterNYA14143911135.1414140.249022.7
Bobby MassieARI16163610733.61176351.139826.9
Andrew WhitworthCIN16165310351.5975291.346122.3
Phil LoadholtMIN15154610344.71164861.246022.4
Ben JonesKCY1614329932.3695901.537626.3
Michael OherCAR1616329832.7184951.659516.5
Zack MartinDAL1414439843.9934150.744422.1
Brandon FuscoMIN1616409641.7255340.949119.6
Amini SilatoluCAR1414319632.3454251.252918.1
Justin BrittSEA1513259526.3443581.146720.3
Max UngerNOS1616459447.92036820.437325.2
Will MontgomeryCHI1616329334.4136150.541422.5
Anthony CastonzoIND1616249126.4496781.340222.6
Nate SolderNED1515288931.51056240.833326.7
Joe StaleySFO1414388843.2634020.736624.0
Marshal YandaBAL1313328836.4814440.227232.4
Tyron SmithDAL1413288831.8523920.543420.3
Stefen WisniewskiTBY1414328836.4055191.037023.8
Eric WoodBUF1615378742.5844800.846118.9
Rodger SaffoldSTL1414368741.4815180.236523.8
Nick MangoldNYA1010328637.21012480.435424.3
Duane BrownHOU1313348639.5394172.234924.6
Josh SittonGBY1313438650.01334200.734924.6
Trent WilliamsWAS1515328637.24145282.740721.1
Joel BitonioCLE1616338538.8466570.934424.7
Matt KalilMIN1616308435.7455340.949916.8
Jahri EvansNOS1616368343.41457200.737522.1
Russell OkungSEA1111348341.0732791.139920.8
Breno GiacominiNYA1414368243.9214280.249016.7
Kevin ZeitlerCIN1616388246.3675331.346017.8
Jason PetersPHI1616298135.8465931.044018.4
Clint BolingCIN1414338140.7354451.139920.3
David BakhtiariGBY1616398148.11024670.442219.2
Ryan KalilCAR1111318038.8233410.941219.4
Andy LevitreSEA1313328040.0093762.445317.7
Mike PounceyMIA1514307938.0525520.431025.5
Evan MathisCHI1616267833.3146350.641718.7
Mike PersonSTL1616217826.9095981.542118.5
Joe ThomasCLE1616317740.3846660.633922.7
J.R. SweezySEA1212287736.4023120.643717.6
Jonathan CooperARI1414317640.8835320.634322.2
D'Brickashaw FergusonNOS1616307540.0527130.338119.7
Larry WarfordDET1616337544.00106331.637020.3
Brian WintersNYA1616317541.3274721.557613.0
Paul FanaikaKCY1616197326.0486331.340018.3
Ali MarpetTBY1414207327.4225100.436719.9
Jamon BrownSTL1616197126.80106091.641817.0
Brandon ScherffWAS1616187125.4275871.243016.5
Maurkice PounceyPIT1616227031.4116180.239117.9
Greg RobinsonSTL1515247034.30135632.339417.8
Ellis BrooksPHI1414237032.90115122.138118.4
Greg ManczHOU1616206929.0065311.143016.0
Kory LichtensteigerWAS1515266838.2194941.838317.8
Justin PughNYN1515276839.7346200.629822.8
Trai TurnerCAR1212186826.5313510.340117.0
J.C. KempTBY1616226832.4075811.243415.7
Jeremy ZuttahBAL1616286741.82136162.137218.0
Luke JoeckelJAX1616236734.3566790.934519.4
John MillerBUF1413246735.8264191.443515.4
Michael HarrisTEN1615186627.3075511.336118.3
Lane JohnsonPHI1616226633.3045710.742315.6
Kyle LongCHI1616256637.9136210.540716.2
Ricky WagnerBAL1616226633.30106311.639616.7
Zane BeadlesJAX1414206232.3165961.030520.3
Mitchell SchwartzDEN1616196230.60145692.544114.1
Corey LinsleyGBY1616296246.8275421.344713.9
Laken TomlinsonDET1212156224.2274071.723526.4
David HopkinsTEN1616206232.3155810.937516.5
Seantrel HendersonBUF1612176127.90113922.838915.7
Austin HowardOAK1514186030.0145910.732718.3
Byron BellNYA1616206033.3184751.757710.4
Cordy GlennBUF1414246040.0354221.239915.0
Louis VasquezDEN1312195932.2244001.031218.9
Jared VeldheerARI1616215935.6556440.841614.2
Kelvin BeachumPIT1616195932.2085781.435916.4
Marcus GilbertPIT1615155825.9045810.738315.1
Gabe JacksonOAK1616135822.4026680.337615.4
Gino GradkowskiTEN1515135623.2124920.431717.7
Cristian GarrettCIN1616245642.9075361.346512.0
Dallas ThomasMIA1211215538.2544111.025321.7
Spencer LongWAS1212195534.5243751.129019.0
Francisco DixonPIT1411155527.3033850.828319.4
T.J. DuncanATL1616105518.2076521.129118.9
Alex BooneSFO1313225440.7224000.533915.9
Weston RichburgNYN1515195435.2135770.527020.0
Dennis DennisMIA1616155427.8186561.238913.9
Kendall LammHOU1616225341.52115482.044112.0
Erik PearsSFO1515215240.4134900.641212.6
Rodney HudsonOAK1614185234.6185931.333415.6
Donald StephensonTBY1515165230.80115222.137813.8
Ryan CladyDEN98205139.2522700.724520.8
Jah ReidDAL1211165131.41123533.438913.1
Andrew TillerSFO1313175133.3033990.836114.1
John GrecoCLE1616205040.0176191.133315.0
Jason KelcePHI1211175034.0043951.027917.9
Tre JacksonNED1514135026.0145820.728417.6
Jimmie LucasDET1616145028.00126321.937913.2
Matt ParadisDEN1311184936.7123880.527018.1
Branden AlbertMIA1210214843.8423700.524119.9
Allen BarbrePHI1413174835.4054611.133114.5
Kelechi OsemeleHOU109154831.3132931.023320.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Stephen GostkowskiNED160000001580017200.000.0
Graham GanoCAR160000001450016100.000.0
Matt PraterDET160000001290014500.000.0
Blair WalshMIN160000001320014500.000.0
Dustin HopkinsWAS160000001310014500.000.0
Mason CrosbyGBY160000001350014300.000.0
Stephen FlowersNOS160000001220013400.000.0
Dan BaileyDAL160000001240013300.000.0
O.J. BridgesNYA160000001260013300.000.0
Connor BarthTBY160000001180012900.000.0
Jacob HensonMIA160000001140012900.000.0
Steven HauschkaSEA160000001390012700.000.0
Brandon McManusDEN160000001190012600.000.0
Dan CarpenterBUF160000001180012400.000.0
Arthur AlbersBAL160000001140012400.000.0
Randal BrowneHOU160000001150012200.000.0
Jeremy HillCIN16161000052001202251140.72251140.7
Robbie GouldCHI160000001140011900.000.0
Chandler CatanzaroARI160000001160011900.000.0
John BarnesIND160000001170011800.000.0
Justin TuckerPIT160000001130011500.000.0
Cairo SantosKCY160000001120011200.000.0
Gary RoyeOAK14000000960011100.000.0
Efrain ParrishJAX160000001040010600.000.0
Jordy NelsonGBY16160000015170102133383.3133383.3
Ryan SuccopTEN16000000980010100.000.0
Caleb SturgisPHI160000001040010100.000.0
Kai ForbathSFO13000000950010000.000.0
Josh LamboSDO16000000102009700.000.0
Manuel BennettCIN16000000100009400.000.0
Francis WrightATL1600000097009300.000.0
Chris JohnsonIND151530000915090130286.8137491.6
Eddie LacyGBY1616100001015090148692.9148692.9
Travis CoonsCLE1200000046008600.000.0
Benny CunninghamDEN16164000025140841899118.71899118.7
Josh BrownNYN1600000094007900.000.0
Doug MartinTBY1414510005013078116983.5117684.0
Jay HuntleySTL1600000089007600.000.0
Mike WallaceMIN151500000012072111074.0111074.0
Alfred BlueHOU161640000911066113771.1113771.1
LeSean McCoyBUF16153001584110661666104.11666104.1
Ameer AbdullahDET141320000511066136297.3136297.3
DeVante ParkerMIA1610200029011066101263.3101263.3
Torrey SmithSFO161610000011066130581.6130581.6
DeMarco MurrayPHI16161100006100601909119.31938121.1
David JohnsonARI1616101000241100601723107.72536158.5
Duke JohnsonCLE161641000010060125678.5125678.5
Jonathan StewartCAR161630000010060142088.8142088.8
Breshad PerrimanBAL161602002441006096360.296560.3
Bilal PowellNYA16161310001291561696106.01696106.0
T.Y. HiltonIND16152000009156121475.9121475.9
Justin ForsettBAL16156200009054125478.4125478.4
Antonio BrownPIT16161000029054109568.4109568.4
Brian HartlineCLE16160001377905483252.083252.0
Corey FullerDET1616010000905497761.197761.1
Karlos WilliamsBUF161220119284815041626.041626.0
Matt JonesWAS160110063348150107767.3133583.4
Andrew LuckIND1616510000804840425.340425.3
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN161250001174804884352.71738108.6
Alfred MorrisWAS161621000288048100762.9100762.9
Chris ConleyKCY161620000176804888455.3143589.7
T.J. YeldonJAX141420002698048135997.1135997.1
DeAndre HopkinsHOU14141000063804882659.01713122.4
Jarryd HayneNYA16010004161804841626.041626.0
Calvin JohnsonDET161601000328048139887.4140187.6
Greg OlsenCAR16160200079804872845.572845.5
Michael FloydARI16160100014804892657.992657.9
Jerick McKinnonMIN1674001142047144119174.4119174.4
Mark IngramNOS151330000170421580105.31580105.3
Bernard PierceDAL169300191967042101563.4101563.4
Devin SmithNYA16163200007042127379.6127379.6
Julio JonesATL151511000107042141194.1143995.9
Nelson AgholorPHI161610000737042129380.81882117.6
DeSean JacksonWAS161600000187042115872.4115872.4
Chris ThompsonMIA161570000896036106166.3108567.8
Dez BryantDAL161541006102603696960.6118373.9
Carlos HydeSFO161341013776036119974.9119974.9
Todd GurleySTL141440000160361519108.51519108.5
Adrian PetersonMIN773000076036918131.1918131.1
Colin KaepernickSFO1616300000603644227.644227.6
Marquise GoodwinNED1483000041603676354.576354.5
Willie SneadNOS141431000566036103774.1127591.1
Marshawn LynchSEA161621000206036157898.6157898.6
Marlon BrownBAL161210003116603682951.882951.8
Isaiah CrowellCLE16011014368603690556.691056.9
Jimmy GrahamPIT14130000065603658241.658241.6
Rob GronkowskiNED1616020001276036122476.5122476.5
Demaryius ThomasDEN1616000007603695959.995959.9
Travis BenjaminSDO12100100015603691976.691976.6
Marvin JonesCIN161200000226036103464.6103464.6
Andre WilliamsNYN1690000080603674146.374146.3
Amari CooperOAK161600001646036119774.8119774.8
Vincent JacksonTBY1212100001513270058.370058.3
Rueben RandleNYN16111100016513286454.086654.1
Jeremy LangfordCHI16166000005030118073.8118073.8
Matt ForteIND14050006239503043831.3120986.4
Arian FosterOAK16165000111503078649.178649.1
Bishop SankeyTEN161543000355030103264.5103264.5
Charcandrick WestKCY13114000023503088167.888167.8
Julius ThomasJAX161631047278503062839.362839.3
Sammy WatkinsBUF151530000565030118378.9144796.5
James StarksGBY10020014237503045545.546746.7
Keenan AllenSDO1615200021225030108968.1119174.4
Tavon AustinSTL141120002117503053638.386761.9
Andre CaldwellATL15510001158503048632.448632.4
Kelvin BenjaminCAR16111000169503068742.968742.9
Melvin GordonSDO14141100448503061243.761243.7
Terrence MageeSFO150100012222503030920.630920.6
Pierre GarconWAS1612000021135030110168.8110168.8
Julian EdelmanNED131304000116503091770.5104380.2
A.J. GreenCIN161600000185030112870.5112870.5
Alshon JefferyCHI151501000175030111674.4111674.4
Zach ErtzPHI161601000114503028017.528017.5
Travis KelceKCY161600002113503068642.968642.9
Robert WoodsBUF16150000225503079949.979949.9
Brandin CooksNOS141200003136503082358.882358.8
Allen HurnsJAX13600001174503036127.836327.9
Richard RodgersGBY161401001147503062639.162639.1
Devin FunchessCAR13110000010503057944.567351.8
Will TyeNYN16160000091503039224.539224.5
Dennis MandarichCLE1100000064002900.000.0
Leonard HankersonATL88110000412645957.445957.4
Odell BeckhamNYN990100011412657063.357363.7
Isreal GonzalesSFO400000023002600.000.0
Dion LewisNED16166100095402474746.71714107.1
Devonta FreemanATL16166000187402466341.4108167.6
Denard RobinsonNED15142002300402443228.843228.8
J.J. NelsonARI1616310001402493658.593658.5
LeGarrette BlountNED14222008288402457140.857240.9
Jarius WrightTEN161120000161402479349.6128980.6
Giovani BernardCIN160200014306402467141.967141.9
Davante AdamsGBY163210018350402449430.9158098.8
Donte MoncriefIND161620001484024121375.8137085.6
Thomas RawlsSEA16022014345402491457.191457.1
Antonio CromartieNYA15151101062402400.032021.3
Craig StevensATL14131000066402446533.246533.2
Mike TolbertCAR151310005100402434723.134723.1
Darrius Heyward-BeyPIT1681100076402460938.198461.5
Jacquizz RodgersCHI16010004381402447529.747529.7
Justin HunterTEN16511000152402450331.451932.4
Tre McBrideNOS12712004103402436130.136530.4
Joseph LloydNOS16211001139402421913.722213.9
Derrick AndersonCHI161110002108402468542.895059.4
Jerome FeltonBUF16800003250402416310.216310.2
Jerome SimpsonSFO16120000021402446629.150731.7
Rod StreaterOAK141400001139402464946.464946.4
Kamar AikenBAL143010117212402422115.822115.8
Russell ShepardCHI1060000087402428328.333133.1
Mike EvansTBY141300001117402484760.586261.6
Cameron Artis-PayneNYA130010017262402439330.239330.2
Stefon DiggsMIN166030012162402455034.456035.0
DeAndrew WhiteSFO16100000121402450031.350031.3
Steve JohnsonSDO1341000180312057944.557944.5
Jordan MatthewsPHI161311002100312095159.4129480.9
Ryan MathewsNOS16100008262312057636.057636.0
Terrance WilliamsDAL161402000223120112070.0112070.0
Lance DunbarSTL16250004291301849330.849330.8
Tyler GibbonsDET1525000259301850133.450133.4
Kevin JohnsonHOU151542020131301800.072948.6
Russell WilsonSEA15153100019301845530.345530.3
Le'Veon BellPIT6532000533018651108.51024170.7
Ka'Deem CareyCHI1603000291301838424.041425.9
Kenny HilliardHOU7031003174301815922.715922.7
Steven MillerSDO111300211231301839936.354349.4
Ahmad BradshawTBY1102000323230181059.554249.3
Aaron DobsonNED1562000194301847131.447131.4
Andre EllingtonARI1602100026301862238.962238.9
Jamaal CharlesKCY14410027212301881658.381658.3
Jeremy MaclinKCY1513100006301880253.580253.5
Eric DeckerNYA14131100077301866747.684660.4
Brandon LaFellNED14610000152301863045.063045.0
Chris GraggBUF161310003160301826116.326116.3
Kenny StillsMIA12811002101301851542.951542.9
Ronald DarbyBUF161610020117301800.085853.6
Jeff HeuermanDEN161210001183301838223.938223.9
Rico RichardsonTEN1651000249301845728.645728.6
Isaiah McWilliamsJAX11210003122301848544.148544.1
Richard ClemonsPIT1471000047301844431.744431.7
Harry DouglasTEN1090000032301833733.735635.6
David NelsonATL161000114220301827217.053333.3
Golden TateDET163000117259301828317.734421.5
Jordan CameronMIA1640000196301828317.728317.7
Charles ClayCAR16200008200301840325.240325.2
Chris PolkDET1200000325830181139.41139.4
Brice ButlerDAL15200000190301826817.926817.9
Josh GordonCLE1212000002301832427.032427.0
Markus WheatonPIT850000012301863078.863078.8
Allen RobinsonJAX12120100044301872560.472560.4
Cameron BrateMIA16500003265301819912.419912.4
Bo MontgomeryMIN11200001107301834431.334431.3
Desmond StevensDET10600002147301843343.343343.3
Jacob JudeNOS16701002166301840225.1136385.2
Ashton WeaverOAK200000014001500.000.0
Dion SimsTBY161622005213211445028.145028.1
Kendrick LewisBAL16160004065201400.01418.8
Jared OdrickJAX15150222031201400.0392.6
Felix BurnsDAL13261001135201217213.244133.9
Reggie BushSFO133520114190201252340.263749.0
Derek CarrNED1616510000201225115.725115.7
John SchulzWAS119500000201233430.433430.4
Cam NewtonCAR1616400000201297861.197861.1
Shane VereenNYN16640024211201238724.238724.2
Marcus MariotaTEN1111400000201228325.728325.7
Keith MumpheryHOU16104100281201271044.485653.5
James JonesNYN15330014213201254436.374849.9
Kenbrell ThompkinsDET14130003266201220914.9119185.1
Javorius AllenBAL1603000381201269843.670444.0
Philip RiversSDO1616200000201220012.520012.5
Chris GivensSEA12102100152201244537.161651.3
Kaelin ClayKCY16220003129201235822.4129881.1
Myron WansleyNOS16721006201201218011.318011.3
Les StarksATL1472100170201235925.637726.9
Daryl NewsomePIT16321003298201224815.536022.5
Jamal CampbellBAL16420008193201231619.885953.7
DeAngelo WilliamsMIA150110008201221814.522815.2
Martellus BennettCHI16161000084201244427.844427.8
Kenny BrittSTL15141000498201262641.763842.5
Marcel ReeceOAK16711018203201222714.222714.2
Lance KendricksSTL121010004130201241634.741634.7
Denarius MooreBUF167120129189201270844.370844.3
Stevan RidleyTBY160110116310201218311.418311.4
Kyle JuszczykMIN161312000112201229318.329318.3
Latavius MurrayOAK16010013336201229018.129018.1
Jace AmaroNYA16151000196201237823.637823.6
Jarvis LandryMIA13121000122201250939.250939.2
Zurlon TiptonSDO14110008186201235825.635825.6
Devin PerkinsDEN9010001119201232636.232636.2
Daniel AlstonSEA14011001120201224117.224117.2
Jason AvantJAX1670100012201243627.343627.3
Eddie RoyalCHI800000299201214818.514818.5
Rashad JenningsNYN1210000196201214111.814311.9
Mike MitchellPIT15150002029201200.01369.1
Louis MurphyTBY163000001201233821.133821.1
Kam ChancellorSEA12120002142201200.012010.0
Lamarr HoustonCHI16160104027201200.0533.3
Dwayne HarrisNYN9000001114201217419.317419.3
Andrew HawkinsMIA161401002201201283652.383652.3
Kyle RudolphMIN13110000055201229122.429122.4
Anthony ShermanKCY161200005114201225215.825215.8
Richard ShermanSEA10100003024201200.0878.7
Cecil ShortsHOU1140101294201237434.037434.0
Mark BarronHOU161601100159201200.0493.1
Antwon BlakeTBY15501112285201200.0493.3
Tashaun GipsonCLE16160202094201200.01579.8
Luke KuechlyCAR15140000016201200.017611.7
Kendall WrightPIT1600002193052012392.4392.4
Tyler EifertCIN161600005182201231519.731519.7
Vance McDonaldSFO13130000048201251739.851739.8
Alec OgletreeSTL16160203059201200.0875.4
Kenneth AckerSFO16160100484201200.0694.3
Kapri BibbsHOU9001005214201222024.422024.4
Crockett GillmoreBAL153000011220201222214.822214.8
Ryan GrantWAS1600000624120121298.11298.1
Cody LatimerDEN1050000128201240440.440440.4
Rashaad ReynoldsJAX16150000065201200.017711.1
Jalen CollinsATL161600010126201200.0116272.6
Phillip DorsettIND162000122216201240925.640925.6
Bennie FowlerSDO13200005157201227921.527921.5
Ty MontgomeryGBY13701001167201239830.639830.6
Maxx WilliamsBAL161401000114201228417.828417.8
Chandler WorthySTL16601002151201250931.850931.8
Angel HoustonKCY50010018720129919.89919.8
Shawn SchneiderNYN500000115201216933.816933.8
Max HopperNED1400000119720121198.51198.5
Willie RiversPHI11000003247201217015.517015.5
Donald RosasARI160010032472012835.218411.5
Louis HillNED42000003120129323.39323.3
Joe RuthBAL16301000106201266441.566441.5
William GibbsSEA1600320042201200.01026.4
Percy HarvinIND1251000012411864954.164954.1
Taylor GabrielCLE1650000114111847429.647429.6
Matt RyanATL161681000010623814.923814.9
Matthew StaffordDET151562000010617211.517211.5
Andy DaltonCIN161650000010633120.733120.7
Frank DurdenDAL1305000116010653441.153441.1
Dale BurgessOAK1645100123110652632.9116672.9
Brian HoyerOAK11940000010616014.516014.5
E.J. ManuelBUF8541000010614217.814217.8
Eric RowePHI16154111517210600.038223.9
Aaron RodgersGBY121232000010618815.718815.7
Jameis WinstonTBY151532000010628819.228819.2
Wayne JarrellCLE1515310000106231.5231.5
Tramon WilliamsTEN11102001120110600.025423.1
Darren McFaddenDAL106200008310670170.183583.5
Victor CruzNYN15220001017610627018.071747.8
Brandon ColemanNOS1662100318110638524.157836.1
Jalston FowlerTEN16112000618610623114.423114.4
Riddick BarlowDET932000013510610211.316017.8
Robert ParkerIND11020001133106908.224522.3
Troy McdonaldOAK127210006310647539.661050.8
Jeremy BurnsNYN1672201519010656135.171344.6
Drew BreesNOS1414100000106674.8674.8
Tony RomoDAL1212110000106242.0242.0
Heath MillerPIT145110031811061188.41188.4
Anthony FasanoTEN1661311926410620412.822113.8
John KuhnGBY1613101121161061157.21157.2
Brandon MarshallSDO84110029610643354.158673.3
Delanie WalkerTEN1615110008310640925.640925.6
Gary BarnidgeCLE16131000012110622614.122614.1
Captain MunnerlynCAR31100007610600.020869.3
Doug BaldwinSEA1691100412110641425.941425.9
Randall CobbGBY119110002110650646.050646.0
Bacarri RamboBUF16161001011610600.043527.2
Darren FellsARI11110006179106918.3918.3
Johnny ManzielSTL5410000010610320.610320.6
Tevin ColemanATL16010013126910619612.320212.6
A.J. DerbyNED16210016208106794.9794.9
Jesse JamesPIT16112102262106442.8523.3
Dezmin LewisBUF12210002158106403.3403.3
T.J. StoneDEN161410000199106674.2674.2
Daniel FrancisNYN1613100161791061046.51046.5
Mercury MillerWAS161011025238106452.8452.8
Kaden HamptonDEN1681000717310652232.662939.3
Tom EwingKCY12010003831061199.915012.5
Tyler SpauldingCIN1614100061651061358.41358.4
Thomas FordSDO163130071691061137.11137.1
Roger RubioMIA13011017212106816.277559.6
Tom GravesCLE1311000021710600.021916.8
Mike AdamsSDO126000039710600.0947.8
Ryan FitzpatrickBUF51000006106469.2469.2
Antrel RolleCHI1414000009710600.0362.6
Antoine BetheaSFO1313010102510600.0614.7
Owen DanielsDEN1670000014310616710.416710.4
Vernon DavisIND14100100062106443.1443.1
Devin HesterCHI53000026810618837.618837.6
Greg JenningsTBY150000006610627818.546130.7
Johnathan JosephTBY1414010125910600.0553.9
Marcedes LewisATL102000012149106646.4646.4
Donte WhitnerCLE1515010203810600.0543.6
Dashon GoldsonWAS1212000008710600.036030.0
Corey GrahamBUF1630000118210600.0513.2
Brent GrimesMIA1615000202710600.01418.8
Charles JohnsonCAR1010011001210600.0333.3
Jacoby JonesPIT1600100220210630218.934521.6
Reggie NelsonCIN1616000108310600.0744.6
Josh WilsonCHI1680102013610600.0573.6
Curtis LoftonOAK1616010204610600.0573.6
Brandon MeriweatherATL1210000007010600.0242.0
Tracy PorterCHI1616000102610600.01137.1
Jairus ByrdNOS1616010103510600.0442.8
Brian CushingHOU1616000202110600.0925.8
Terrance KnightonWAS1612011104110600.0130.8
Rey MaualugaCIN1616000202910600.0392.4
Colt AndersonNYN1130001510310600.0635.7
Riley CooperPHI160010220246106442.8734.6
Jeff CumberlandNYA12100006155106413.4413.4
Jermaine GreshamARI13120100310710614210.914210.9
Joe HadenCLE1010010103110600.0424.2
Michael HoomanawanuiMIA700000163106263.7263.7
Kareem JacksonHOU1616000005810600.01026.4
Derrick MorganTEN1111011201610600.0857.7
Ropati PitoituaTEN150011101410600.010.1
Dennis PittaBAL16000028274106925.8925.8
Andre RobertsWAS1300000015510617013.117013.1
Patrick RobinsonPIT1616020203610600.01187.4
Ndamukong SuhMIA1615011402410600.0140.9
Frank ZomboCHI114000005010600.0837.5
Chris ConteTBY1616010106610600.0664.1
Brandon HarrisNYN1590110221010600.01157.7
Justin HoustonKCY1616010804010600.0311.9
Von MillerDEN1616010104010600.01006.3
Patrick PetersonARI1412011304810600.0110.8
Aaron WilliamsBUF1515010206510600.0634.2
K.J. WrightSEA1614020203510600.0231.4
Nigel BradhamBUF1610000108410600.0161.0
Vontaze BurfictCIN1313020002110600.0282.2
Trumaine JohnsonPIT16110001611310600.0704.4
Brandon MarshallDEN6600000910600.0305.0
Keshawn MartinHOU1620100221310631419.631419.6
Rishard MatthewsCLE14000001220610637626.937626.9
Lamar MillerTEN910001317110627530.627530.6
Brock OsweilerDEN1010000000106777.7777.7
Keith TandyDEN16500001626610600.01157.2
Bobby WagnerSEA1212010502610600.0524.3
Griff WhalenIND161000010225106633.9744.6
Teddy WilliamsCAR1650001710410625716.125716.1
Jahleel AddaeMIN1530101217510600.0714.7
Kiko AlonsoPHI1514000215510600.0563.7
Ezekiel AnsahDET1515000204110600.0885.9
Jamie CollinsBUF169010207710600.0593.7
Matt ElamBAL1600000534410600.0654.1
Josh EvansJAX910201918710600.0374.1
Terence GarvinMIA1615000004810600.0593.7
Dwayne GratzJAX1111010006110600.011710.6
MarQueis GrayBUF161000022281061489.31489.3
Dan HerronBUF500000198106163.2163.2
Datone JonesGBY163031201810600.0161.0
Bennie LoganPHI1616021016810600.0221.4
Kevin MinterARI1313000102310600.0322.5
Jordan PoyerCLE1300202422410600.0473.6
Jordan ReedWAS16140000012010628017.528017.5
Eric ReidSFO15801022129610600.099366.2
Mychal RiveraOAK16140200111410619111.919111.9
Brian SchwenkeATL122011125210600.0453.8
Darius SlayDET1616000003610600.0925.8
Kenny VaccaroNOS1515000003210600.0765.1
Bjoern WernerIND1616020002510600.0402.5
J.J. WilcoxDAL1313000104310600.0473.6
Terrence BrooksBAL1414011202310600.0312.2
John BrownARI1620000111310632220.132220.1
Darqueze DennardCIN1414000025110600.0392.8
Justin GilbertCLE1616000004310600.0815.1
Frankie HammondKCY151000232081061208.01449.6
Lamarcus JoynerSTL1660110015710600.0704.4
Devon KennardNYN1515000304910600.0382.5
Troy NiklasARI1570000923610634322.934322.9
Jay ProschHOU870000572106475.9475.9
Paul RichardsonSEA127000004010632326.932326.9
Dezmen SouthwardATL1560001116510600.0704.7
Adrian AmosCHI16160100010710600.080.5
Rory AndersonJAX12200014180106594.9594.9
Kenny BellTBY1220101418110627422.827422.8
E.J. BibbsCLE16000009305106150.9150.9
Cariel BrooksARI1212010503610600.0332.8
Michael BurtonDET167000010226106593.7593.7
David CobbTEN1100001115710621819.821819.8
Jamison CrowderWAS166000008910636823.047629.8
Mike HullMIA1640000011610600.0362.3
Isaiah JohnsonBAL100000005410600.0454.5
Byron JonesDAL16160000011210600.0372.3
Eric KendricksMIN1212010202910600.0655.4
Khari LeeSTL1110100613910613212.013212.0
Tyler LockettSEA55000002510626653.226653.2
Craig MagerSEA1210200015710600.0433.6
Lorenzo MauldinNYA1515010103210600.0322.1
Steven NelsonKCY1616000017610600.0633.9
Toben OpurumATL730100379106679.6679.6
MyCole PruittMIN1640000318810632820.532820.5
Quinten RollinsGBY1414000103210600.0987.0
Jaelen StrongHOU101010003210615915.923423.4
Andre StargellSDO11900003115106504.5504.5
Cedric GoettlJAX11701116179106403.6666.0
Dustin JosephPHI15200001167106563.7563.7
Francisco McGeeDEN1000100111710621721.721721.7
Enrique EllisCIN50011101810600.0173.4
Gary TatumDEN1611011004710600.0362.3
Cody RussellARI1414010003010600.0705.0
Jeffery CookBAL161000016202106704.4704.4
Shaquille HarrisonNOS16000014263106221.4221.4
Brett HuntleyMIN16300006274106674.2674.2
Joel HendersonSEA9000001331069710.89710.8
Jeremiah ElliottATL1100000214610612911.713312.1
Chad MassareGBY150000008100600.000.0
Roman MalleySEA1614000004610600.0462.9
Donny SheldonSTL118000004410600.0191.7
J.J. WilkersonDAL161010059410600.0322.0
Benjamin ButlerMIN40000002810611127.825062.5
Jose MatthewsPHI16000001501061428.91428.9
Douglas FarmerSFO1660000015410619512.219512.2
Walter WeeksDEN11001005191106171.5171.5
Howard DavisSEA16601001124106794.9794.9
Harrison SmithKCY152000021791061137.51137.5
Ramon ParkARI9000005120106606.7606.7
Jonathan ScottNYA900000186106566.226929.9
Jeffery ThomasPHI500000275106295.8295.8
Benito JohnsonDEN1510000120810637324.939826.5
Patrick PollardDAL168010204110600.0181.1
Alan MccoyCHI142021105010600.0302.1
Jamal RamirezPIT1480101011510600.055539.6
Patrick CarneyARI1520000119610600.0805.3
Steven ColeCAR1400101318210600.053137.9
Andy LeeCLE1600000014000200.000.0
Alex CarringtonBUF167000005100200.000.0
Jared CrickHOU1616010104600200.090.6
Albert WilsonKCY161000011249012563.5563.5
Tony LippettMIA1340000119700200.0554.2
Dexter EdwardsPIT1600102920200200.000.0
John BensonARI2100000001231.531.5
Sam BradfordPHI151590000000023015.323015.3
T.J. YatesHOU141480000000020714.820714.8
Paul CooperSTL5360000400081.681.6
Christopher GardnerSTL1426000414500017012.1104974.9
Ryan TannehillMIA1313510000000977.5977.5
Teddy BridgewaterMIN161650000000016910.616910.6
Bryce PettyNYA11952000000015914.515914.5
Burt SheaGBY16451000300001549.61549.6
Billy OwensWAS1675100037000271.7271.7
William RileySEA16051000168000281.865941.2
Alex SmithKCY864100000009612.09612.0
Jay CutlerCHI16164000000001036.41036.4
Tyrod TaylorBUF101040000000029829.829829.8
Ryan NassibNYN141440000000014710.514710.5
Blake BortlesJAX10941000200011111.111111.1
Carson PalmerARI1414320000000423.0423.0
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT151531000000022615.122615.1
Matt SchaubBAL74310000000273.9273.9
Darrelle RevisNYA14143100016600000.056740.5
Matt BarkleyDAL6332000000000.000.0
Geno SmithJAX9730000000022925.422925.4
Bashaud BreelandWAS11113100012900000.081874.4
Bryce CallahanDEN1403000022600000.055439.6
Antoine JenningsMIA53300000000285.6285.6
Christopher WardKCY16103100011000543.4543.4
Tarell BrownNED151020031023700000.01137.5
Joe FlaccoBAL131221000100016212.516212.5
Chris IvoryTBY11421003208000514.651847.1
Dexter McClusterTEN30200095300072.314247.3
Marcus GilchristTBY1382000220500000.01017.8
Marquess WilsonCHI12021000181000363.040834.0
Dontae JohnsonCHI1182100014300000.035031.8
Damien WilliamsMIA1512100932500038625.7110773.8
Mario AlfordCIN1622000520100026616.639524.7
Dorial Green-BeckhamDAL103210138900020320.320320.3
Damian SwannNOS1616210119200000.01358.4
Mason WigginsNYA13721000170001269.71269.7
Greg BroemerPIT41200005000174.3174.3
Kelly NorrisARI162200056900032920.635021.9
Franklin JarrettOAK1622100014700037323.367542.2
Kevin McdanielCLE160200016268000704.4106466.5
Eric ClarkeNYN52200006400000.09418.8
Jason JohnsonCAR1002000214500000.034534.5
Anquan BoldinCAR30100005700000.031.0
Eli ManningNYN72100004000142.0142.0
Luke McCownDEN1661000022000150.9150.9
Roddy WhiteCHI141120099500027219.428720.5
Jared CookSTL12310009184000756.3756.3
Brandon MyersTBY1661201122780001388.61459.1
Mark SanchezDET1611000037000181.1181.1
Greg TolerCHI41100008400000.024561.3
Emmanuel SandersDEN11100000000118118.0118118.0
C.J. SpillerBAL14011000299000261.9261.9
Marcus EasleyBUF121100006800015012.516713.9
Bruce MillerSFO16111000111700017210.817210.8
Ricky StanziHOU421000000004310.84310.8
Chris OwusuNYA145110007600022516.124717.6
Landry JonesTEN85100005000141.8141.8
Duke WilliamsBUF30100026900000.082.7
Jared AbbrederisGBY821000011200016220.316220.3
Zach MettenbergerTEN3010000000000.000.0
Nick BoyleNED13011004231000221.7302.3
Doran GrantBUF71110118900000.08211.7
Garrett GraysonNOS421000000008320.88320.8
Joey IosefaDAL148100141720001389.91389.9
Darryl RobertsNED1341101215600000.026920.7
Clive WalfordOAK14010000122000644.6644.6
Dashawn LyleSEA31100000000113.7113.7
Jackie DawkinsDEN1401100318300018213.018213.0
Grady LoftonHOU12711003130000342.8342.8
Korey BattleJAX2010000420008844.08844.0
Tim PartridgeCAR1601001437400022113.822113.8
Quinn EddlemanTEN701000063000314.440958.4
Vernon WatkinsBUF71100118300000.000.0
Dakota TylerSDO16101000013200020412.820412.8
Earnest PierceIND1631100112700017711.117711.1
Frankie PetersonDEN80100019200000.041952.4
Charles WallaceOAK65100000000142.3142.3
Mark RamirezJAX150110002900000.000.0
Joseph ClarkHOU160100003300070.470.4
Luis BrooksMIN1601000036000-3-0.2-3-0.2
Bruce JacksonBAL1010000000033.033.0
Michael RamirezARI130100052800001088.321916.8
Luther WashingtonCLE16011001100000291.8352.2
Kenneth RamirezGBY901100113300021724.121724.1
William BrownPIT1101001213000019017.330227.5
Paul HullJAX1551001421500045730.596164.1
Jeremy GoffSFO16010015239000654.11318.2
Joshua PetersMIA811000399000597.428535.6
Matthew SolisDET40100002900000.0297.3
Christopher VincentCLE1681101019000000.023314.6
Alfredo PadillaBAL16161101021800000.062138.8
Thomas NobleSDO1531000023600000.0100266.8
Jason PetersPHI1616010011000000.000.0
Trent ColeCIN1300100112700000.000.0
Logan MankinsTBY152010039400000.000.0
Evan MathisCHI1616010004600000.000.0
Justin TuckATL1010010002200000.000.0
Ahmad BrooksNED1512030202900000.0191.3
Jahri EvansNOS161602000000000.000.0
Tamba HaliOAK15901020500000.000.0
Manny LawsonBUF1640200024100000.0110.7
Nick MangoldNYA101001000600000.000.0
Mario WilliamsMIA1613010103100000.000.0
Craig DahlDET1330000014000000.01229.4
Mike DeVitoKCY4401000200000.000.0
Ted GinnCAR1650001320200022213.922213.9
David HarrisNYA1111010003000000.0282.5
Brandon MebaneHOU160010005300000.090.6
Paul PoslusznyJAX87020404000000.000.0
Lyle SendleinARI1212010011800000.000.0
Lawrence TimmonsWAS168010106700000.000.0
Branden AlbertMIA1210010001500000.000.0
Cliff AvrilCHI1414020103000000.000.0
Mackenzy BernadeauMIA60010014600000.000.0
Duane BrownHOU131301000200000.000.0
Calais CampbellARI1616010105000000.000.0
Brandon CarrDAL1160100512700000.0383.5
Quintin DempsHOU1450200820900000.000.0
Thomas GaffordCHI1300100010500000.000.0
Breno GiacominiNYA1414020004000000.000.0
Ryan HarrisHOU1110010028600000.000.0
Josh SittonGBY131301000000000.000.0
Aqib TalibDEN1612010205900000.080.5
Cary WilliamsSEA161602031416300000.0271.7
Michael BennettSEA1614010203100000.000.0
E.J. BiggersCIN1490102111900000.080.6
Michael CrabtreePIT154000014400032721.832721.8
Vontae DavisIND161301012740200000.070.4
Dannell EllerbeMIA169010002700000.000.0
Sammie Lee HillTEN1616020203600000.000.0
Michael JohnsonCIN1616010505900000.000.0
Paul KrugerCLE1200100025800000.050.4
DeAndre LevyDET1616010103500000.000.0
Alex MackCLE161601000000000.000.0
Sen'Derrick MarksJAX1616020105900000.080.5
Mike McGlynnDET93010015100000.000.0
Hakeem NicksCLE1550000314700035723.840627.1
Brian OrakpoTEN169030319900000.0281.8
Andre SmithATL131301000700000.000.0
Sean SmithIND16150101014600000.0774.8
Max UngerNOS161601000000000.000.0
Sebastian VollmerNED1313010015100000.000.0
Jarius WynnBUF161010004500000.0120.8
Nate AllenOAK14801001216300000.0312.2
Zane BeadlesJAX1414020038200000.000.0
Brandon BrownerMIN1515020003000000.0714.7
Carlos DunlapCIN1616010008500000.000.0
Brandon GrahamPHI1010010302100000.000.0
John JerryNYN15110200611600000.000.0
Linval JosephMIN1616020203900000.0161.0
Devin McCourtyNED13120100415100000.0262.0
Zach MillerCHI1110000113500012911.712911.7
Earl MitchellJAX160010006600000.0150.9
Arthur MoatsMIA1680200218800000.0110.7
William MooreATL22010101700000.000.0
Jason Pierre-PaulNYN1212010202700000.000.0
Maurkice PounceyPIT161601000900000.000.0
O'Brien SchofieldBAL1610101014500000.000.0
Eugene SimsSTL1616010007900000.000.0
Earl ThomasSEA1311020202200000.0181.4
Dan WilliamsOAK10201010800000.000.0
Al WoodsATL162010105900000.000.0
Corey WoottonNYA154010004400000.0110.7
Cortez AllenMIN530100513300000.05410.8
Prince AmukamaraNYN16160100011200000.0311.9
Akeem AyersSTL81010016200000.000.0
Allen BaileyKCY1313030004500000.0272.1
Joe BarksdaleKCY1010010001200000.000.0
Clint BolingCIN141401000000000.000.0
Bruce CarterTBY1600100216800000.000.0
Jurrell CaseyTEN1616010105100000.000.0
Anthony CastonzoIND1616010001500000.000.0
Nick FairleyIND1610010107000000.000.0
Marcus GilbertPIT161501000400000.000.0
Tom JohnsonMIN1615020006000000.000.0
Jeremy KerleyNYA1320000012100017613.517613.5
Corey LiugetSDO66010002000000.000.0
Rahim MooreHOU1616010202200000.0744.6
Sterling MooreATL1570101119000000.000.0
Derek NewtonHOU122010009800000.070.6
Stephen PaeaWAS1212010008500000.000.0
Ron ParkerNYN13110001012000000.019815.2
Mike PounceyMIA151401000000000.000.0
Buster SkrinePHI16160201011100000.0100.6
Luke StockerTBY16101001830001187.41187.4
J.J. WattHOU1616010209000000.000.0
Muhammad WilkersonNYA1111010003200000.000.0
Larry AsanteSFO62010036000000.0233.8
Omar BoldenPIT1640200020800000.010.1
Andre BranchJAX1614010104300000.0150.9
Zach BrownTEN99010101800000.050.6
Morris ClaiborneDAL1614010116200000.0472.9
Quinton CoplesOAK1460200014800000.050.4
Tyrone CrawfordDAL1616020004700000.0130.8
Mike DanielsGBY1616010002900000.000.0
Coby FleenerCLE1600001151550001338.31338.3
James HannaDAL1570001314300015310.215310.2
Chris HarrisDEN1616010003300000.0181.1
Michael HarrisTEN16150100011000000.000.0
Jayron HosleyTEN97010005300000.0232.6
Jaye HowardTBY1616010203600000.000.0
Melvin IngramSEA1000100012200000.080.8
Bruce IrvinARI1614010203000000.0432.7
Will JohnsonPIT1612010021120001026.41106.9
Chandler JonesNED1414010303900000.0130.9
Frank KearseOAK168010207300000.000.0
Jermaine KearseMIN1200000217800013811.516113.4
Shea McClellinCHI88010104700000.0192.4
Kelcie McCraySEA72010001700000.000.0
Rodney McLeodSTL1010020103600000.000.0
Whitney MercilusHOU16120202017500000.0140.9
Kelechi OsemeleHOU10901000600000.000.0
Derrick ShelbyATL166010002100000.000.0
Amini SilatoluCAR141402000100000.000.0
Brandon ThompsonHOU1630100010800000.000.0
Julian VanderveldeMIA123020018000000.000.0
Olivier VernonMIA1414010201800000.000.0
Derek WolfeDEN92010102500000.070.8
Oday AboushiDAL1650100411600000.000.0
David AmersonOAK14140100211200000.0141.0
C.J. AndersonSDO7001004112000-3-0.4-3-0.4
Johnthan BanksTBY16140100011200000.0130.8
David BassNED150010107700000.000.0
Tommy BohanonNYA15110100416400015410.315410.3
Josh BoydGBY1413020208300000.040.3
Arthur BrownDEN82010016800000.081.0
Derek CarrierWAS165010032400001197.41197.4
Larry DonnellNYN16302002144000714.4714.4
D.J. HaydenOAK12120002211200000.056847.3
Josh HillDAL96000005700014816.414816.4
Chris HoganBUF13102000165000604.6644.9
Micah HydeGBY16120101113100000.000.0
Charles JohnsonMIN16000003238000784.91016.3
Lane JohnsonPHI1616010003800000.000.0
A.J. KleinCAR1660200119200000.000.0
Jorvorskie LaneTBY980100388000839.2839.2
Tyrann MathieuDEN1514010103300000.070.5
Bradley McDougaldATL1614010206000000.000.0
Stacy McGeeOAK1616010304500000.000.0
Barkevious MingoCLE1616010002700000.0161.0
David MolkMIA142020008300000.090.6
Sio MooreIND148010008100000.000.0
Patrick OmamehCHI1480100110200000.000.0
Nate PalmerGBY770101011200000.040.6
Justin PughNYN1515020016700000.000.0
Xavier RhodesMIN15140102516700000.0120.8
Kawann ShortCAR1211010103600000.000.0
Devin TaylorDET169010008400000.0332.1
Dallas ThomasMIA1211020002600000.000.0
Shamarko ThomasTEN1616020204800000.000.0
Andrew TillerSFO1313010018500000.000.0
Levine ToiloloHOU118010008000013912.614112.8
Larry WarfordDET16160102312100000.000.0
Kayvon WebsterDEN16101001838600000.000.0
Brandon WilliamsWAS1640100010100000.000.0
Shawn WilliamsCIN1212010224600000.000.0
Luke WillsonSEA1515000017500033422.333422.3
Brian WintersNYA16160100110700000.000.0
Timothy WrightDET16110200116100017510.917510.9
Walt AikensMIA149010429500000.090.6
Beau AllenNYA1615010005000000.000.0
Jeremiah AttaochuSDO1414010003400000.0110.8
Anthony BarrMIN1515010304300000.0130.9
Shaquil BarrettDEN1400100022400000.000.0
Justin BlackmonJAX43000005500016040.023258.0
Tre BostonCAR87010003700000.000.0
Jay BromleyNYN150010003300000.000.0
Corey BrownCHI40000036400011729.311729.3
Martavis BryantTBY13100001120400042432.642432.6
Malcolm ButlerNED77010003900000.000.0
Marcus CromartieWAS109010007700000.070.7
Chris DavisGBY161001011722800000.000.0
Pierre DesirCLE128010107200000.000.0
Aaron DonaldSTL1515020204600000.030.2
Greg DucreKCY1616020206700000.0322.0
Bruce EllingtonSFO1640000213100017210.817210.8
Antone ExumSFO106010001700000.0111.1
Ego FergusonCHI160010004100000.000.0
C.J. FiedorowiczNOS16800000960001106.91106.9
Zach FultonKCY16160100111300000.000.0
Taylor HartPHI1610010104200000.000.0
Ryan HewittCIN164000062000001187.41187.4
Josh HuffPHI1600100018600049330.849931.2
Dontrelle InmanCIN10000003160000606.021721.7
Gabe JacksonOAK161601000000000.000.0
Ja'Wuan JamesMIA161601000000000.000.0
Jeff JanisIND74000007600021130.121130.1
Cyrus KouandjioBUF106010003100000.000.0
Nevin LawsonDET16160101015700000.017711.1
Marqise LeeSEA110010116184000363.3363.3
Charles LenoCHI167010019300000.000.0
Brandon LinderJAX80010157000000.0101.3
Corey LinsleyGBY161601000000000.000.0
Spencer LongWAS121201000000000.000.0
Aaron LynchSFO99010302500000.0141.6
Cassius MarshSEA160010007500000.090.6
Chris McCainMIA53010025100000.000.0
Keith McGillOAK1370202925100000.0282.2
Morgan MosesWAS161601000000000.000.0
Greg RobinsonSTL151502011500000.000.0
Justin StaplesSDO138010109700000.000.0
Ed StinsonARI150020104800000.000.0
Xavier Su'a-FiloHOU99010007100000.000.0
Will SuttonCHI164010106200000.000.0
Korey ToomerNOS1040100012100000.000.0
Jordie TrippDEN1110101012900000.000.0
Jason VerrettSDO1515010006000000.0231.5
K'Waun WilliamsCIN1040301014300000.0151.5
Marcus WilliamsOAK115010008400000.090.8
Vic BeasleyATL1616010006700000.050.3
Josh BellamyDAL1100000013700016414.916414.9
Jamon BrownSTL16160200211300000.000.0
Alex CarterDET1610100517700000.0130.8
Geremy DavisNYN700100010100060.960.9
Ryan DelaireCAR162010109000000.000.0
Eddie GoldmanCHI1613010104700000.000.0
Chaz GreenDAL1010010006700000.000.0
Rodney GunterARI1616020104700000.0130.8
Malcolm JohnsonCLE16130101613200022313.922313.9
Zac KerinBAL1616010009400000.000.0
Hau'oli KikahaNOS1111010002400000.000.0
Ali MarpetTBY141401000000000.000.0
Nick MarshallJAX930101016500000.013314.8
David MayoSFO1610100013400000.000.0
Bobby McCainMIA1413020103900000.0211.5
Kimario McFaddenCIN1620100114400000.000.0
Brian MihalikDEN143010003000000.000.0
Roosevelt NixMIA1330000142040001007.71007.7
Ty NsekheKCY64010001600000.000.0
Cedric OgbuehiCIN1600100211100000.000.0
Matt ParadisDEN1311010001600000.000.0
Marcus PetersKCY1616020004700000.0352.2
Damarious RandallGBY1513010219300000.000.0
Jordan RichardsNED96010048500000.010.1
Bud SasserGBY160000011530001227.61227.6
Danny SheltonCLE1616020002500000.040.3
D'Joun SmithIND1313010008400000.0362.8
Donovan SmithTBY6601000000000.000.0
Billy TurnerMIA7201000000000.000.0
Tyler VargaIND169010151660001197.41197.4
Lucky WhiteheadDAL11100000117000918.347343.0
Leonard WilliamsNYA1615010107300000.000.0
Gabe WrightDET138020003200000.000.0
Dustin WheelerHOU70010012900016223.116223.1
Dixon LovingOAK140000001800022516.122516.1
Liam GrantCHI1411000031230001359.61359.6
Brett WittDAL145000001250001228.71228.7
Harry RichardsonJAX1320000111900015812.215812.2
Jonah ThorntonGBY1600001425000020112.620112.6
Bennett GowinNYA141000121750001319.41319.4
Burt BarnhillNED50010013200000.000.0
Harris ThomasCLE1600101112800000.000.0
Abraham HowardGBY109010004800000.000.0
Dennis DennisMIA16160100012500000.000.0
Marco WilliamsonNED1211010019600000.000.0
Neal ClintonNOS1616010103900000.000.0
Bryce GreenSTL80010003300000.0121.5
Chase CurtisBAL1616010102400000.000.0
J.R. CastilloSEA1613020104000000.0150.9
Damon SamuelsNED150010007600000.000.0
Andre JohnstoneBAL50010001600000.081.6
Jordan VancePHI144010006600000.070.5
Chad LucicNYA123010004600000.000.0
Robbie BrockDET16703001712300000.0181.1
Burt SingletonMIA147010032000001138.11138.1
Junior StevensPHI161301002152000724.5724.5
Gavin LinquistSTL1613040052120001227.61227.6
Rowdy EverettSTL1410001314100018012.935525.4
Dale EverettHOU160010011530001569.81569.8
Demetrius EstermeyerCAR165010008700000.000.0
Amari VinesMIN168010003900000.000.0
Rusty MorrisPIT1600100210700000.0100.6
John HardingBUF1511010014200000.000.0
Ron RodriguezJAX41010003400000.000.0
Jackie FarleyDEN138010002000000.000.0
Noah McConnellCAR168010006400000.000.0
Erik CassadayDAL144010009300000.000.0
T.J. PostonMIA136010005300000.000.0
Denzel CassidyCLE1514010102400000.000.0
Nicholas SmithPIT1600200010300000.060.4
Gustavo DevineSDO160010103400000.000.0
Claude CypherCLE1616020001400000.000.0
Daryl LinquistJAX110020005100000.000.0
Kristopher FlowersDEN140020002800000.000.0
Kaleb WickmanPHI160010002500000.000.0
Vince HammondGBY1500202010600000.0100.7
Justics BrunellSFO1630100019100000.000.0
B.J. WelchPIT1430101016300000.0251.8
Ray BatesDAL136010107200000.000.0
Brady LoomisDAL1512010106200000.0694.6
Julio SchwartzARI158010206700000.000.0
Lee KebschMIA1540201723300000.0201.3
Sam KeeneyDAL1640100014700000.0251.6
Fabian EbyNYA1630201718700000.0201.3
Shaquille StevensNYA1400101811300000.000.0
Aaron OsborneIND1420100311600000.090.6
Xavier SmallPIT1616020103400000.000.0
Louis LawATL99000017200010111.210111.2
Jason BoswellCAR1210000319600014011.714011.7
Travis StanleyBUF100100170001515.01515.0
William BrownSDO16001005245000100.6100.6
Christopher EngelTEN9102001101000384.2455.0
James StephensPHI163000024000052132.652132.6
Jason ParkerCIN1400000012700015110.823016.4
Douglas ParhamSDO3000001340005919.715752.3
Albert ParkerJAX111001000000000.000.0
Matt ForrestOAK1340100111100000.000.0
David HopkinsTEN161601000000000.000.0
Melvin MastersCIN161601000000000.000.0
Donald HutchinsonBAL1500100112200000.000.0
Ruben SmithDAL74010002100000.0294.1
Steven EdwardsNOS80010003400000.000.0
Donald McmahonOAK72010002300000.000.0
Joseph HodgesARI1630100010800000.000.0
Earl RobinsOAK15001032131100000.000.0
Michael BuckKCY145010003600000.000.0
Charles MayoDAL1616010202100000.0130.8
Robert HoffmanTEN103010003400000.000.0
Franklin WashingtonMIN1400100016500000.000.0
Larry NavarroWAS100010009300000.000.0
Angel FunkSFO9801000800000.091.0
Donald RogersARI1613020205200000.000.0
Anthony LeeBUF1010010002100000.050.5
Thomas LujanNED1510100110300000.000.0
Mark WatsonMIA125020003300000.000.0
Jose WhiteOAK130010006500000.000.0
Juan PetersonSEA1616010205700000.000.0
Troy WilliamsSEA1616010105200000.090.6
Craig ColemanCAR154010103100000.000.0
Edward KendallBUF110010008800000.000.0
Javier PerezSDO50010003600000.000.0
Edward FloresCIN40010001800000.000.0
Tommy GarberKCY110010005200000.090.8
Daniel WilsonDEN81010004600000.000.0
Robert BrunnerCAR1590101414400000.0483.2
Robert StarlingJAX1000001619900000.033833.8
Ronald LadnerMIN1150002011300000.011310.3
Rodney FinleyWAS120010019200000.0272.3
Desmond BrownGBY1410000316400000.01208.6
Toby VincentARI120010004600000.0100.8

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software