League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


SSG Pro Football

2016 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Colin KaepernickSFO22593966.13719.516.29854040105.9
Cam NewtonCAR33846476.25688.886.7633216096.7
Aaron RodgersGBY11493163.33089.946.2928314192.9
Tony RomoDAL22623759.745012.167.2641207092.7
Tyrod TaylorBUF33844756.064213.667.6438529090.5
Mason WigginsNYA11372362.233214.438.9736117189.0
Derek CarrNED22885967.05679.616.4451437185.8
Teddy BridgewaterMIN22593661.041511.537.0370227079.4
Brock OsweilerDEN22483368.82738.275.6965011074.4
Matthew StaffordDET11472348.923810.355.0632102071.0
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT22633758.73629.785.7543125067.0
Luke McCownDEN2020945.010011.115.0039001060.4
T.J. YatesHOU11221359.11168.925.2720021035.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Aaron RodgersGBY1110770.0486.8614857.1857.1181160
Tyrod TaylorBUF3314750.08111.57171058.8847.13410544
Tony RomoDAL2213753.8324.57221359.11045.5218535
Cam NewtonCAR3355100.0193.80211885.7942.92913692
Derek CarrNED229666.7528.67171376.5741.22742710
Colin KaepernickSFO226583.3285.60201365.0840.0192124
Teddy BridgewaterMIN226466.7164.0013969.2538.5177433
Matthew StaffordDET1133100.082.6715960.0533.3125242
T.J. YatesHOU1133100.082.677457.1228.673201
Luke McCownDEN20100.000.008450.0225.04000
Mason WigginsNYA116116.733.008337.5225.0143245
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT224375.0113.6718950.0316.7153312
Brock OsweilerDEN22200.000.0012975.0216.711230

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
LeSean McCoyBUF33472645.6238410535.305240.01291
Adrian PetersonMIN22351805.142913175.673133.31071
Donald BrownDEN20301745.803505377.405120.0961
Jonathan StewartCAR33361704.72441681.33000.0620
Le'Veon BellPIT22401664.151519232.565240.01070
Cam NewtonCAR33201527.602103268.674250.0750
Charles ClayCAR30231486.43371252.503266.7740
Carlos HydeSFO22301404.672913175.673266.7651
Dion LewisNED22291334.594001-3-3.004125.0830
Benny CunninghamDEN22271104.07220331.0022100.0640
Bernard PierceDAL2228883.14160420.50000.0530
Darren McFaddenDAL2029842.90100221.002150.0310
Reggie BushSFO2019753.951415153.0011100.0330
Ameer AbdullahDET1111666.00240284.00100.0330
Bilal PowellNYA1119653.421114102.50000.0410
Mike TolbertCAR3311454.091415132.606233.3420
Tyrod TaylorBUF3317452.651013196.33200.0510
Karlos WilliamsBUF3023451.96150320.675120.0210
Denard RobinsonNED2016362.25101166.002150.0310
Alfred BlueHOU1112252.08140000.00200.0110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Kelvin BenjaminCAR33271970.41538.055.674718139528.400
Julian EdelmanNED22201575.01419.407.051736207726.020
Mike WallaceMIN22191473.716011.438.425333215335.821
Marquise GoodwinNED22211361.914110.856.712151017229.211
Greg OlsenCAR33181266.716713.929.289730019219.641
Rob GronkowskiNED22161275.0998.256.193623008319.310
Devin SmithNYA11161275.020116.7512.5610228114040.051
Demaryius ThomasDEN22191157.9615.553.212213014740.400
Devin FunchessCAR31141178.611210.188.004533107518.720
Randall CobbGBY11141071.412412.408.862728204332.621
Torrey SmithSFO22191052.612412.406.532737126131.110
Le'Veon BellPIT22141071.4323.202.291115016322.200
Jimmy GrahamPIT2210990.011012.2211.002443115916.920
Jerome SimpsonSFO2012975.0839.226.922425104327.910
Terrance WilliamsDAL2214964.310111.227.212628114928.610
Davante AdamsGBY1011981.8879.677.911021103333.310
LeSean McCoyBUF339888.9577.136.33719007212.500
Robert WoodsBUF3317847.112816.007.533830106526.220
Jacoby JonesPIT2010770.08311.868.30321003231.310
Jordy NelsonGBY1113753.87010.005.382021014429.510
Antonio BrownPIT2217741.28712.435.123138016526.210
Chris GraggBUF3317741.29814.005.763128007024.320
Desmond StevensDET119777.8689.717.561215023923.100
Mike TolbertCAR337685.7386.335.43201801759.300
Dez BryantDAL2214642.910317.177.362233006123.020
Brandon LaFellNED2011654.58814.678.003735013928.220
Marcus EasleyBUF3110660.07712.837.70928124223.810
Denarius MooreBUF3011654.510617.679.641938225221.210
Sammy WatkinsBUF2211654.513222.0012.005030024822.931
Ameer AbdullahDET117685.7579.508.143723103122.610
Jeff HeuermanDEN2213646.2477.833.622113015225.000
DeAndrew WhiteSFO2266100.012020.0020.008085202030.021
Jonathan StewartCAR336583.3275.404.502217015311.300
Eric DeckerNYA118562.57515.009.384034002630.810
Charles ClayCAR3055100.0173.403.401016003813.200
Bernard PierceDAL2255100.07114.2014.206341103116.110
Benny CunninghamDEN226583.310320.6017.176865002722.210
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN2212541.75210.404.331025025820.710
Denard RobinsonNED206583.3357.005.832517104314.000
Benito JohnsonDEN2012541.7499.804.08916003534.300
Dion LewisNED225480.0399.757.80262300519.810
Kyle JuszczykMIN215480.051.251.0078003912.800
Jace AmaroNYA1144100.04210.5010.503136003212.510
Stefon DiggsMIN216466.74912.258.171222003417.610
Dorial Green-BeckhamDAL207457.15413.507.712028004216.710
Keith MumpheryHOU107457.1205.002.86510011838.900
Reggie BushSFO2033100.031.001.0006002015.000
Owen DanielsDEN204375.0175.674.25110003910.300
Adrian PetersonMIN226350.07224.0012.006770003915.410
Donald BrownDEN205360.0165.333.20912014511.100
Golden TateDET117342.93110.334.431214022626.900
Bruce MillerSFO2033100.0124.004.00211003010.000
Cecil ShortsHOU104375.04013.3310.002720001921.110
Cole BeasleyDAL1033100.04214.0014.00033002711.110
Cody LatimerDEN224375.03913.009.753739012814.310
Joey IosefaDAL224375.041.331.0004012416.700
Karlos WilliamsBUF3033100.082.672.6727002213.600
T.J. StoneDEN2233100.0248.008.00181100378.100
Jason BoswellCAR3233100.0289.339.331117002810.700

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Randall CobbGBY116583.3459.007.5022100.02100.06
Ameer AbdullahDET1133100.082.672.6711100.01100.04
Julian EdelmanNED2222100.03015.0015.005480.0240.07
Mike WallaceMIN2222100.0115.505.505480.0360.010
Marcus EasleyBUF3122100.02110.5010.503266.7266.74
Torrey SmithSFO2222100.0136.506.503133.3133.36
Terrance WilliamsDAL223266.7189.006.005360.0240.06
Robert WoodsBUF334250.02412.006.002150.0150.06
Kelvin BenjaminCAR3322100.0147.007.009777.8555.611
Jacoby JonesPIT202150.066.003.003133.300.04
Greg OlsenCAR3311100.000.000.004375.0250.06
Jordy NelsonGBY113133.311.000.334125.0125.04
LeSean McCoyBUF3311100.044.004.0022100.000.03
Jimmy GrahamPIT2211100.088.008.0033100.0133.33
Jerome SimpsonSFO2011100.099.009.009666.7333.35
Denarius MooreBUF3011100.01717.0017.002150.0150.06
Cecil ShortsHOU1011100.022.002.00100.000.03
Cole BeasleyDAL1011100.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Dion LewisNED2211100.011.001.00000.000.01
Bernard PierceDAL2211100.01212.0012.00000.000.03
Le'Veon BellPIT2211100.0-3-3.00-3.004250.000.02
Marquise GoodwinNED2211100.022.002.0033100.0266.76
Kyle JuszczykMIN2111100.0-1-1.00-1.0011100.000.00
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN2211100.066.006.0011100.000.01
Denard RobinsonNED2011100.01717.0017.002150.000.03
Davante AdamsGBY1011100.022.002.005480.0480.07
Devin FunchessCAR3111100.022.002.0044100.0125.06
Joey IosefaDAL2211100.044.004.00000.000.00
Devin SmithNYA112150.033.001.5033100.0266.79
DeAndrew WhiteSFO2211100.011.001.0022100.02100.04
Jason BoswellCAR3211100.033.003.00000.000.01
Reggie BushSFO20000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Owen DanielsDEN20000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Adrian PetersonMIN22100.000.000.00000.000.01
Jonathan StewartCAR33000.000.000.00000.000.01
Mike TolbertCAR33000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Donald BrownDEN20000.000.000.00100.000.01
Antonio BrownPIT22000.000.000.005240.0240.04
Dez BryantDAL22200.000.000.007457.1342.95
Eric DeckerNYA11100.000.000.00100.000.03
Rob GronkowskiNED22100.000.000.003266.7133.35
Brandon LaFellNED20000.000.000.003266.7133.33
Golden TateDET11000.000.000.00100.000.00
Demaryius ThomasDEN22100.000.000.006466.7116.73
Charles ClayCAR30000.000.000.0033100.000.01
Bruce MillerSFO20000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Benny CunninghamDEN22000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Chris GraggBUF33200.000.000.003133.3133.36
Jace AmaroNYA11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Cody LatimerDEN22100.000.000.00100.000.01
Sammy WatkinsBUF22200.000.000.00100.000.05
Stefon DiggsMIN21100.000.000.00100.000.02
Dorial Green-BeckhamDAL20000.000.000.003133.3133.32
Jeff HeuermanDEN22000.000.000.0033100.0133.33
Keith MumpheryHOU10000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Karlos WilliamsBUF30000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
T.J. StoneDEN22000.000.000.00000.000.01
Desmond StevensDET11000.000.000.004375.0250.05
Benito JohnsonDEN20100.000.000.007342.9114.32

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Doran GrantBUF321425218.02000.00
Felix BurnsDAL207314.40511623.20
Bryce CallahanDEN207415.90000.00
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN2269415.7024924.50
Devin FunchessCAR3146015.00000.00
Louis HillNED204307.50000.00
Jeremy GoffSFO204389.50000.00
Jacoby JonesPIT203124.00000.00
Captain MunnerlynCAR31382.70000.00
Darryl RobertsNED1033612.00000.00
Darrelle RevisNYA1124221.0038026.70
Kenbrell ThompkinsDET10200.00000.00
Riddick BarlowDET11231.50000.00
Davante AdamsGBY1011212.00622838.00
Steven ColeCAR30000.00825031.31
Darrius Heyward-BeyPIT21000.00515030.00
Ronald DarbyBUF33000.00513126.20
Dion LewisNED22000.00411629.00
Frankie PetersonDEN20000.0049924.80
Reggie BushSFO20000.0024120.50
Daryl NewsomePIT20000.0024020.00
Mike WallaceMIN22000.0012424.00
Eric DeckerNYA11000.0012424.00
Bacarri RamboBUF22000.0011717.00
T.J. JonesMIN20000.0012222.00
Keith MumpheryHOU10000.0011818.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Graham GanoCAR305771.4421333.3010.077100.0
Dan BaileyDAL2055100.04222100.0000.02366.7
Brandon McManusDEN205771.4463560.0000.0000.0
Justin TuckerPIT2044100.05411100.011100.033100.0
Blair WalshMIN2044100.04611100.0000.033100.0
O.J. BridgesNYA1044100.04411100.0000.022100.0
Stephen GostkowskiNED203475.0571250.011100.066100.0
Kai ForbathSFO2033100.04311100.0000.066100.0
Dan CarpenterBUF3022100.024000.0000.0121392.3
Mason CrosbyGBY101250.036010.0000.033100.0
Matt PraterDET1011100.04511100.0000.011100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Colton SchmidtBUF301776344.966038.86013
Brad NortmanCAR301664840.551232.0557
Ike PerkinsPIT201463745.555039.3606
Bucky ShinnersDEN201360546.542532.7634
Chris JonesDAL201356543.552740.5536
Bradley PinionSFO201354842.242832.9512
Ryan AllenNED20944149.035839.8594
Jeff LockeMIN201042142.140040.0553
Sam MartinDET10735751.032746.7643
Clyde AustinHOU10732846.928941.3693
Marquette KingNYA10311739.010133.7480
Chad MassareGBY1027135.56432.0420

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Preston BrownBUF332851.5000671011.520.5
Luke KuechlyCAR332650.0002771080.016.8
Anthony BarrMIN222442.000054682.924.6
Nate IrvingMIN221911.000058751.315.8
Aaron WilliamsBUF331980.500056910.518.7
Jaquiski TarttSFO221920.000051810.015.9
Ryan ShazierPIT221890.011067792.518.5
Antoine BetheaSFO221560.000052820.015.7
Tre BostonCAR331430.5000671020.510.4
Bud DupreePIT221422.001166793.812.4
Glover QuinDET111311.000037263.823.8
Devin McCourtyNED221320.000045700.013.0
Nicolas JonesCAR321320.000049750.012.1
Dominic CraigheadCAR321340.000052830.012.6
Xavier SmallPIT221341.000067791.312.3
Brian CushingHOU111210.000026420.019.1
Byron JonesDAL221230.000050700.012.5
Jerod MayoNED221150.000045640.014.7
Dee MillinerPIT221110.000029580.013.8
Justin TugglePIT201150.000043250.023.5
Kenneth AckerSFO221121.000050781.310.9
T.J. WardDEN221040.000052490.013.9
Dont'a HightowerNED221020.000033460.015.2
Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBY111010.000030250.020.0
Manny LawsonBUF30910.000023470.014.3
Brandon CarrDAL21910.000022500.013.9
Leodis McKelvinBUF30920.000026510.014.3
Mike MitchellPIT22910.000065780.07.0
Patrick RobinsonPIT22920.000066790.07.6
Nigel BradhamBUF31910.000034450.012.7
Stephon GilmoreBUF33930.5000761160.46.5
Arthur BrownDEN21910.000044210.015.4
Jamie CollinsBUF33930.000049540.011.7
Star LotuleleiCAR33932.001067933.28.8
Bacarri RamboBUF22900.000042690.08.1
Bene' BenwikereCAR33900.0000771100.04.8
Aaron LynchSFO22950.011045802.511.2
Erik WatkinsNED22920.000040650.010.5
Brian RobisonMIN22831.003043616.611.5
Aqib TalibDEN22820.000057520.09.2
Von MillerDEN22833.001142458.916.1
Mark BarronHOU11810.000033420.012.0
Malik JacksonDEN22820.011040296.914.5
Harrison SmithMIN22870.000058750.011.3
Jarvis JonesPIT22820.003162654.67.9
Kawann ShortCAR33862.012267905.610.2
Gary TatumDEN22820.000042420.011.9
Ross BeyerDET11830.000037250.017.7
Patrick PollardDAL21810.000028190.019.1
Thomas DavisCAR33751.000055811.29.6
Captain MunnerlynCAR31720.000027540.011.1
Cortez AllenMIN20720.000031500.011.1
Tyrone CrawfordDAL22712.012242628.19.6
Whitney MercilusHOU11711.001233424.812.0
Nick PerryNED22712.001124555.512.7
Michael ThomasMIN22740.000051660.09.4
Anthony HitchensDAL22740.000026450.015.5
Calvin PryorNYA11710.000019410.013.3
Justin ColemanNED22710.000045700.07.0
Ronald DarbyBUF33720.0000721060.05.1
DeMarcus WareDEN22621.0141484513.39.7
Corey GrahamBUF31610.010035502.08.2
Darrelle RevisNYA11600.000020410.09.8
Everson GriffenMIN22671.010050543.713.5
Trumaine JohnsonPIT22610.000061720.05.3
Stefan CharlesBUF31601.011045605.06.7
Xavier RhodesMIN22600.000058750.04.5
J.J. WilcoxDAL22600.000050700.05.0
Ryan DelaireCAR32621.002052654.67.7
Lorenzo MauldinNYA11610.000118380.012.5
Mel SinclairDAL22631.000030333.015.9
Ezekiel ToefieldDAL20600.000036450.07.4
Angel FunkSFO21610.000025380.011.1
Antonio CromartieNYA11530.000016410.014.0
Stephen TullochSFO11520.000018450.011.1
David HarrisNYA11540.001020412.414.8
Pat SimsDET11510.010026175.914.0
Darian StewartNYA11500.000019400.08.5
Cameron HeywardPIT22520.011161682.95.4
J.J. WattHOU11521.0037253611.113.1
Mike DanielsGBY11500.000017170.014.7
Corbin BryantBUF32520.000052610.06.2
Micah HydeGBY11500.000028240.09.6
Tyrann MathieuDEN22510.001044472.16.6
Duke WilliamsBUF20500.000015280.011.6
Kony EalyCAR32513.003251837.26.7
Stephon TuittPIT22521.001247633.27.3
David MayoSFO21520.000025420.010.4
Robbie BrockDET11510.000037260.09.5
Brady LoomisDAL22520.000046630.06.4
Tarell BrownNED21410.000027390.07.6
Ahtyba RubinSFO22410.001034382.66.9
Jerry HughesBUF33412.502254775.85.7
Sean LeeDAL21440.000025510.010.5
Brandon ThompsonHOU10430.00001660.031.8
Tank CarradineSFO21410.001031492.06.3
Kayvon WebsterDEN21400.000016400.07.1
Quinton DialSFO22432.501030448.012.8
Christian CovingtonHOU11401.000020283.610.4
Shane RayDEN20442.0012251421.425.6
Shaq ThompsonCAR31400.000021260.08.5
Leonard WilliamsNYA11400.501019393.87.8
Harvey SpringerMIN22430.000019170.019.4
Walter KeithGBY11410.000022140.013.9
Kevin OgdenSFO11420.000028300.010.3
Elijah WilsonSFO22410.000027650.05.4
James KimbroughSFO20410.000020170.013.5
Anthony LeeBUF33442.003056717.07.9
John RodriguezNYA11400.000015270.09.5
Robert BrunnerCAR22470.000048690.09.4
Tom JohnsonMIN22301.002334466.55.0
Spencer PaysingerDAL21341.000025254.016.0
A.J. KleinCAR30321.000029362.89.2
Craig ColemanCAR30312.000020336.111.3
Edward KendallBUF31331.010040692.96.4
Glenn DorseyDET10201.00016616.725.0
Jason JonesDET11241.000031205.013.7
Jabaal SheardNED22211.000028382.66.1
Randy GregoryDAL22221.0140355211.55.7
Martin BoothPIT20231.010044513.96.3
Charles JohnsonCAR31130.501026285.48.3
Damon HarrisonNYA10110.500016301.75.4
Malliciah GoodmanNED21141.000021412.49.7
Danielle HunterMIN20101.00008214.86.9
Denzel McCormickDEN20111.000030195.36.1
Andy MulumbaSFO11010.500020202.53.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Justin ColemanNED223721267099.6
Luke KuechlyCAR3320031310882.5
Ronald DarbyBUF3316413710685.2
Chris HarrisDEN2211103247100.0
Dee MillinerPIT221300185877.0
Ryan ShazierPIT22120177980.1
Kenneth AckerSFO22120167881.9
Corey GrahamBUF31100145086.7
Mark BarronHOU11130144287.5
Jerod MayoNED22100136487.8
Charles JamesHOU11140033785.2
David HarrisNYA111230024188.3
Tarell BrownNED211120013991.9
Jonathan FreenyNED20100006100.0
Stephon GilmoreBUF330004611683.7
Dominic CraigheadCAR32000448387.5
Elijah WilsonSFO22000326589.4
Anthony BarrMIN220002126865.9
Tre BostonCAR330002710278.0
Antonio CromartieNYA11000254177.9
Mike MitchellPIT22000257880.1
Malcolm ButlerNED22000256679.7
Byron JonesDAL22000257079.8
Harrison SmithMIN22000247581.9
Devin McCourtyNED22000237083.5
T.J. WardDEN22000234983.9
Cortez AllenMIN20000235083.9
Duke WilliamsBUF20000222890.0
Kareem JacksonHOU11000213891.4
Von MillerDEN22000204593.1
Antoine BetheaSFO220001108269.1
Jaquiski TarttSFO220001108169.0
Leodis McKelvinBUF30000195163.5
Stephen TullochSFO11000164570.1
Darian StewartNYA11000164068.5
Nicolas JonesCAR32000167575.1
Manny LawsonBUF30000154773.4
Captain MunnerlynCAR31000155474.6
Bene' BenwikereCAR330001511078.6
Rahim MooreHOU11000143874.9
Jamie CollinsBUF33000145477.2
Anthony HitchensDAL22000144576.1
Ross BeyerDET11000142570.9
Tyrann MathieuDEN22000134779.1
Doran GrantBUF32000135479.6
Robert BrunnerCAR22000136980.2
Clay MatthewsGBY11000122581.7
Brandon BrownerMIN22000127382.3
Morris ClaiborneDAL22000126982.3
Kevin OgdenSFO11000123081.9
Ray BatesDAL20000111191.5
Don MooreNYA10000111390.1
Chad GreenwayDET10000108100.0
Omar BoldenPIT200001013100.0
Logan RyanNED20000107100.0
Randy GregoryDAL22000105287.1
Darryl RobertsNED10000101995.1
Corbin RingwoodGBY100001010100.0
Nicholas SmithPIT20000101697.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Eric WoodBUF3392240.911931.19024.4
Amini SilatoluCAR3251827.801611.66328.6
Tyron SmithDAL2261735.313704.36426.6
Travis FrederickDAL2231618.821701.46425.0
Joe BergerSFO2231520.001611.65726.3
Louis VasquezDEN2261540.010670.06423.4
Phil LoadholtMIN2251435.724666.15226.9
Zack MartinDAL2221414.311701.46421.9
Maurkice PounceyPIT2231323.100660.04926.5
Cordy GlennBUF3331323.103883.48315.7
Nick MangoldNYA1151145.520400.03234.4
Michael OherCAR3361154.505975.29311.8
Seantrel HendersonBUF3371163.602942.19112.1
Trai TurnerCAR3351145.513973.19311.8
Nate SolderNED2231030.011921.14820.8
Tre JacksonNED2221020.002922.24621.7
John MillerBUF3331030.010720.05617.9
Marco WilliamsonNED2221020.000920.04721.3
Amari VinesMIN2251050.001661.55219.2
Dan MorenoPIT2231030.001661.54920.4
Marcus GilbertPIT224944.400660.04918.4
Joe LooneyDEN222922.200660.06214.5
Joe StaleySFO225862.500610.05714.0
Alex BooneSFO222825.000340.03423.5
James CarpenterNYA113837.500400.03225.0
Kelvin BeachumPIT223837.500660.04916.3
Matt KalilMIN224850.011661.55215.4
Ryan KalilCAR113742.902365.63023.3
Ryan CladyDEN224757.101502.05413.0
Mitchell SchwartzDEN22070.000510.05512.7
Trenton BrownSFO222728.601611.65712.3
Chaz GreenDAL222728.600700.06410.9
D.J. LongDEN214757.101452.24914.3
Brandon FuscoMIN224666.711661.55211.5
Andrew TillerSFO22060.000610.05610.7
David AndrewsNED222633.300920.04613.0
Max GarciaDEN202633.300220.01154.5
Greg OlsenCAR332540.000920.0905.6
Mike TolbertCAR331520.001751.3717.0
Derek NewtonHOU112540.001263.81827.8
Brian WintersNYA111520.011402.53215.6
Laken TomlinsonDET113560.001521.91631.3
T.J. StoneDEN22050.000370.04112.2
Abraham HowardGBY11050.000520.02025.0
Demetrius EstermeyerCAR323560.011611.6637.9
John HardingBUF332540.002932.2925.4
Francisco DixonPIT221520.002663.04910.2
Pablo CloughBUF20050.001812.51729.4
Cedric SuttonCAR312540.000360.03016.7
Ruben SmithDAL22050.003704.3647.8
Riley ReiffDET111425.001521.91625.0
T.J. ClemmingsMIN221425.000660.0527.7
Joey IosefaDAL221425.000240.03710.8
Chuck BradyGBY111425.000520.02020.0
Nolan SchroederCAR221425.000670.0616.6
Charles PfeifferDET111425.001521.91625.0
Jerome FeltonBUF331333.310540.0535.7
Ryan HarrisHOU11030.000160.01618.8
Rob GronkowskiNED22030.000830.0427.1
Darrel YoungNED221333.300450.02512.0
Kelechi OsemeleHOU11030.000320.01816.7
Vance McDonaldSFO221333.300410.0476.4
LaAdrian WaddleGBY11030.001521.92015.0
Corey LinsleyGBY112366.700440.01816.7
Jeff HeuermanDEN22030.000520.0506.0
Kendall LammHOU11030.001323.11816.7
Vernon WatkinsBUF30030.00070.01717.6
Jimmie LucasDET112366.701521.91618.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
LeSean McCoyBUF330000004024321107.0321107.0
Graham GanoCAR300000022002200.000.0
Dan CarpenterBUF300000020001800.000.0
Dan BaileyDAL200000015001700.000.0
Stephen GostkowskiNED200000015001500.000.0
Kai ForbathSFO200000014001500.000.0
Justin TuckerPIT200000013001500.000.0
Blair WalshMIN200000013001500.000.0
Brandon McManusDEN200000014001500.000.0
O.J. BridgesNYA100000011001400.000.0
Doran GrantBUF322002051201200.025284.0
Julian EdelmanNED221000114201214170.514170.5
Randall CobbGBY111000002012124124.0124124.0
Mike WallaceMIN22000006201216080.018492.0
Denarius MooreBUF300000232201210635.310635.3
Denard RobinsonNED20010014320127135.57135.5
DeAndrew WhiteSFO220000010201212060.012060.0
Reggie BushSFO2011003471067839.011959.5
Adrian PetersonMIN22100000106252126.0252126.0
Jonathan StewartCAR3310000010619765.719765.7
Cecil ShortsHOU101110011064040.05050.0
Tyrod TaylorBUF331100001064515.04515.0
Carlos HydeSFO2210000210615477.015477.0
Devin SmithNYA11100000106201201.0201201.0
Felix BurnsDAL2010000191066834.0215107.5
Mason CrosbyGBY1000000700600.000.0
Jerome FeltonBUF3300001341063612.03612.0
Mike TolbertCAR3300002151068327.78327.7
Jimmy GrahamPIT2200000510611055.011055.0
Jerome SimpsonSFO2000002101068341.58341.5
Darrel YoungNED220000010106105.0105.0
Charles ClayCAR30000003810616555.016555.0
Marcus EasleyBUF3101000321067725.77725.7
Bilal PowellNYA110000001066565.06565.0
Torrey SmithSFO2200000010612462.012462.0
Bernard PierceDAL2200000310615979.515979.5
Le'Veon BellPIT2200000110619899.019899.0
Star LotuleleiCAR3301100610600.0268.7
Terrance WilliamsDAL2200000010610150.510150.5
Robert WoodsBUF3300002910612842.712842.7
Davante AdamsGBY1000000181068787.0327327.0
Kelvin BenjaminCAR3300000010615451.315451.3
Ameer AbdullahDET11000000106123123.0123123.0
Justin ColemanNED2200000310600.07236.0
Ronald DarbyBUF33000002210600.019565.0
Bud DupreePIT2201110910600.0168.0
Devin FunchessCAR31000002010611237.317257.3
Elijah WilsonSFO22011002410600.09849.0
Steven ColeCAR30000034310600.025083.3
Matt PraterDET1000000400400.000.0
Randal BrowneHOU1000000200100.000.0
Isreal GonzalesSFO1000000100100.000.0
Captain MunnerlynCAR31300017000000.082.7
T.J. YatesHOU1120000000066.066.0
Dion LewisNED2221000600017286.0288144.0
Brock OsweilerDEN222000000002110.52110.5
Marquise GoodwinNED2220000400014170.514170.5
Mason WigginsNYA112000000001818.01818.0
Tony RomoDAL2210000000000.000.0
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT22100000000126.0126.0
Matthew StaffordDET1110000000000.000.0
Colin KaepernickSFO221000000003919.53919.5
Cam NewtonCAR3310000000015250.715250.7
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN2210000200005226.019597.5
Timothy WrightDET1010001150001515.01515.0
Teddy BridgewaterMIN221000000004020.04020.0
Jerick McKinnonMIN2010004420004723.54723.5
Sammy WatkinsBUF2210000000013266.013266.0
Frankie PetersonDEN20100012400000.09949.5
Louis HillNED201000027000147.04422.0
Heath MillerPIT21000002800084.084.0
Aaron RodgersGBY110000000001919.01919.0
Owen DanielsDEN200000025000178.5178.5
Manny LawsonBUF30010107100000.000.0
David HarrisNYA11000001400000.02323.0
Jacoby JonesPIT200000060008341.59547.5
Greg OlsenCAR33000002000016755.716755.7
Darrelle RevisNYA11000001500000.0122122.0
Tarell BrownNED21000122500000.0126.0
Darren McFaddenDAL2000000480009045.09045.0
Jordy NelsonGBY110000000007070.07070.0
Donald BrownDEN20000025200019095.019095.0
Michael CrabtreePIT2000000000073.573.5
Darrius Heyward-BeyPIT210000020000147.016482.0
Antonio BrownPIT220000010008743.58743.5
Dez BryantDAL2200000000010351.510351.5
Eric DeckerNYA110000080007575.09999.0
Rob GronkowskiNED2200000130009949.59949.5
Brandon LaFellNED2000001230009849.09849.0
Golden TateDET1100001150003131.03131.0
Demaryius ThomasDEN220000000006130.56130.5
Marcell DareusBUF2201010500000.000.0
Demarcus DobbsHOU1001002150001616.01616.0
Jeremy KerleyBUF2000000320002311.52311.5
Bruce MillerSFO200000014000126.0126.0
Rahim MooreHOU1101000200000.000.0
Kyle RudolphMIN220000060003216.03216.0
Cole BeasleyDAL100000000004242.04242.0
Morris ClaiborneDAL2201000500000.000.0
Chris HarrisDEN2200000200000.0115.5
Dont'a HightowerNED2201000100000.0136.5
Matt KalilMIN2201000000000.000.0
Keshawn MartinHOU110000070002020.02020.0
Teddy WilliamsCAR300000115000258.3258.3
Benny CunninghamDEN22000000000213106.5213106.5
Travis FrederickDAL2201000000000.000.0
Chris GraggBUF3300011230009832.79832.7
Josh HillDAL110000050001313.01313.0
Chris HoganBUF300000237000134.3134.3
Tony JeffersonSFO10010222000000.000.0
Jarvis JonesPIT22010001000000.000.0
Eddie LacyGBY110000010003737.03737.0
Dee MillinerPIT2200000800000.03015.0
Bacarri RamboBUF22000001700000.0178.5
Andrew TillerSFO22010001600000.000.0
Markus WheatonPIT210000090002110.52110.5
Jace AmaroNYA110000060004242.04242.0
Anthony BarrMIN2201000500000.000.0
Bene' BenwikereCAR33010001000000.000.0
Kapri BibbsHOU1000000180002727.02727.0
Alfred BlueHOU110000000002525.02525.0
Malcolm ButlerNED22010111300000.000.0
Derek CarrNED220100000003819.03819.0
Corey FullerDET110000000002222.02222.0
Cyrus KouandjioBUF30010001300000.062.0
Cody LatimerDEN220000000003919.53919.5
Richard RodgersGBY110000040002727.02727.0
Stephon TuittPIT2202010800000.0168.0
Josh BellamyDAL2000000290003919.53919.5
Bryce CallahanDEN20000004400000.04120.5
Stefon DiggsMIN2100001200004924.54924.5
Dorial Green-BeckhamDAL2000002210005427.05427.0
Jarryd HayneNYA100000290004040.04040.0
Jeff HeuermanDEN2200000200004723.54723.5
Martin IfediDAL2201000300000.000.0
T.J. JonesMIN2000000250002010.04221.0
Ty MontgomeryGBY10000001600088.088.0
Keith MumpheryHOU100000070002020.03838.0
MyCole PruittMIN200000128000136.5136.5
Darryl RobertsNED1000000900000.03636.0
Laken TomlinsonDET1101000000000.000.0
Karlos WilliamsBUF3000005710005317.75317.7
Leonard WilliamsNYA1101010700000.000.0
T.J. StoneDEN2201011210004321.54321.5
Brett WittDAL200000233000199.5199.5
Desmond StevensDET1100000150006868.06868.0
Blake ScheungrabSFO20010001600000.0115.5
Tyler GibbonsDET100000030001212.01212.0
Daryl NewsomePIT20000004300000.04020.0
Corey GaraySFO20010013700000.0157.5
Riddick BarlowDET110000020004646.04949.0
Kaden HamptonDEN200000123000126.0126.0
Dale EverettHOU100000080001818.01818.0
Ray BatesDAL20010004000000.000.0
Kenneth RamirezGBY100000070005959.05959.0
Jason BoswellCAR320000051000289.3289.3
Walter WeeksDEN20000013600073.573.5
Jay WilcoxHOU110000040003939.03939.0
Benito JohnsonDEN2000000280004924.54924.5
Jeremy GoffSFO20000123800052.54321.5
Scott FischerBUF30010001300000.000.0
Charles MayoDAL20010002100000.000.0
Raymond OsborneSFO20010001100000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software