League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


SSG Pro Football

2015 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Seattle Seahawks59128844.88180.31575.522524.841714.7516
Buffalo Bills59925974.34162.31474.503904.23535.6216
Carolina Panthers50324144.80150.91504.512875.21554.6516
Minnesota Vikings55723834.28148.91274.602664.471563.9916
New York (A) Jets55822984.12143.61734.353094.06595.3116
Cincinnati Bengals53322494.22140.62044.892083.801124.2116
Green Bay Packers53822464.17140.41584.892804.29913.1316
San Francisco 49ers45022074.90137.91475.122214.89774.9516
Washington Redtails49721134.25132.11144.903084.24693.7116
Tennessee Titans46120834.52130.21243.842624.92684.8516
Arizona Cardinals46120514.45128.21164.842004.141374.9116
Houston Texans42720174.72126.11254.902384.53566.0016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers48320094.16125.61404.022684.66663.1716
Atlanta Falcons47518513.90115.71484.882043.871143.1016
Philadelphia Eagles44318164.10113.51594.742133.89653.7416
Denver Broncos46917803.80111.31143.642923.79544.9816
St. Louis Rams47717683.71110.51383.892453.55914.0116
New Orleans Saints40717374.27108.6964.862543.91495.8416
Miami Dolphins38017104.50106.91104.882164.28485.3316
Dallas Cowboys44116783.80104.91453.922424.15492.2416
Pittsburgh Steelers43216433.80102.7853.932274.061123.5416
Kansas City Chiefs44315803.5798.81033.962373.33954.1516
New England Patriots38715003.8893.81273.981654.10853.9216
Detroit Lions36013873.8586.71174.471734.13652.3816
San Diego Chargers38213623.5785.1834.461793.781132.8816
Cleveland Browns32513294.0983.11274.101444.33513.7316
Baltimore Ravens34213253.8782.81034.771913.66462.9816
Chicago Bears37313213.5482.6714.252063.36943.4916
New York (N) Giants34512223.5476.4763.331774.40862.3316
Jacksonville Jaguars31211933.8274.6854.091723.84503.7816
Indianapolis Colts35211643.3172.81113.191893.54483.0216
Oakland Raiders3049833.2361.4443.771933.12663.2716
League14107579004.10113.139244.4474084.1425513.97512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Indianapolis Colts49723304.69145.61465.392554.64794.8416
New York (N) Giants49623014.64143.81125.732914.66823.8516
Atlanta Falcons46221924.74137.01414.302525.02655.0216
Oakland Raiders58121913.77136.91864.222684.131102.9216
Dallas Cowboys48221734.51135.81545.582634.17564.1116
Baltimore Ravens48821294.36133.11295.012494.33994.2616
New England Patriots43520664.75129.11183.662525.21585.6616
Chicago Bears49420634.18128.91195.712563.701163.8116
Jacksonville Jaguars51919573.77122.31763.482844.37492.3716
Detroit Lions44819544.36122.1805.482684.24964.0016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers44419444.38121.51045.682373.90954.6116
Cleveland Browns52019423.73121.41364.302673.581093.7616
San Francisco 49ers44019014.32118.81335.201714.351263.8316
Washington Redtails43018724.35117.01324.272184.27745.2616
Philadelphia Eagles46618644.00116.51404.172534.23633.5216
Houston Texans41918454.40115.31224.372344.44565.0516
Pittsburgh Steelers43318414.25115.11474.851874.24933.7116
Green Bay Packers38518114.70113.2985.442214.55644.3016
St. Louis Rams46118033.91112.71214.482333.82993.8516
New Orleans Saints43617233.95107.71283.922324.28753.0516
Arizona Cardinals41117034.14106.41444.881844.17802.9616
San Diego Chargers41316163.91101.0793.992244.241043.4416
Cincinnati Bengals37115864.2799.11123.731764.19805.4316
Denver Broncos39215714.0198.21073.252024.06824.9416
Miami Dolphins43315653.6197.81363.652373.71533.7516
Buffalo Bills37415214.0795.11175.132013.72513.5116
Carolina Panthers43914953.4193.4953.382353.201014.2816
Kansas City Chiefs43214873.4492.9824.242453.15953.9916
Minnesota Vikings37714583.8791.11024.261993.96693.5216
Seattle Seahawks35313623.8685.11154.721663.71702.9416
Tennessee Titans40613373.2983.61182.862353.68453.1816
New York (A) Jets37012973.5181.1952.362134.14573.4716
League14107579004.10113.139244.4474084.1425513.97512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New York (N) Giants64641263.8461511.207.14288.483.76846244.916
New Orleans Saints63040464.1428710.616.80267.988.16626745.416
Pittsburgh Steelers64039762.0424610.706.63265.478.96746953.316
Miami Dolphins64738759.8413810.696.40258.669.66966057.216
New England Patriots61037461.3411010.996.74256.984.56417452.516
Detroit Lions62438762.0410210.606.57256.483.86916147.816
San Diego Chargers68341460.640979.906.00256.175.57277951.716
Arizona Cardinals58838665.6401010.396.82250.692.46187142.016
Philadelphia Eagles59435058.9389711.136.56243.678.16367158.016
Chicago Bears62237259.8385710.376.20241.171.76597558.016
Dallas Cowboys54932358.8378111.716.89236.389.05827054.116
Denver Broncos57634760.2371510.716.45232.280.66116554.416
San Francisco 49ers56737766.536449.676.43227.887.95915440.216
Cleveland Browns65636956.336029.765.49225.165.07166557.616
Baltimore Ravens62533753.9359110.665.75224.462.76867869.816
Indianapolis Colts60635458.4357510.105.90223.464.86745559.816
Tampa Bay Buccaneers53533061.7352210.676.58220.178.45625549.516
Cincinnati Bengals47831365.5349711.177.32218.689.05053440.916
Atlanta Falcons50431963.3345210.826.85215.887.45345545.516
Seattle Seahawks48831263.9344311.047.06215.287.85194444.016
Green Bay Packers47630564.1341311.197.17213.390.15104146.516
New York (A) Jets48633568.9336410.046.92210.392.35314036.816
Houston Texans56433359.033249.985.89207.872.96236656.516
Washington Redtails50830760.4331610.806.53207.375.75504954.916
Jacksonville Jaguars59733956.832789.675.49204.959.76537266.516
Minnesota Vikings46429764.0327211.027.05204.588.55015046.016
Buffalo Bills42929869.5324510.897.56202.890.14673539.616
Tennessee Titans58332355.431499.755.40196.859.96026768.216
Kansas City Chiefs50430059.5307010.236.09191.978.95726956.116
St. Louis Rams47628159.027969.955.87174.878.95165753.316
Carolina Panthers46326156.425449.755.49159.074.65035856.816
Oakland Raiders59426544.624849.374.18155.338.26588188.316
League180121090860.611443610.496.35223.577.519354194953.4512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
San Francisco 49ers56636664.7404811.067.15253.088.66005341.016
Carolina Panthers56836163.6397911.027.01248.787.36124943.016
Philadelphia Eagles55933459.7397011.897.10248.187.46046953.316
Tennessee Titans60935758.6389410.916.39243.473.16796357.016
Miami Dolphins58936361.6386210.646.56241.474.96446153.816
Baltimore Ravens64438860.238369.895.96239.874.16847955.816
Washington Redtails58936461.8383610.546.51239.879.46326350.616
Indianapolis Colts56636965.2382910.386.77239.384.35994742.116
Pittsburgh Steelers57934659.8380911.016.58238.179.06235852.516
Jacksonville Jaguars56435863.5378210.566.71236.479.25995650.516
Dallas Cowboys58033657.9372111.076.42232.673.16067160.516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers53034464.9371410.807.01232.190.15575246.816
Cincinnati Bengals58134359.0367810.726.33229.972.26475556.216
Atlanta Falcons60333856.1367310.876.09229.667.86457768.416
Oakland Raiders52133363.9360910.846.93225.694.75465441.916
New York (N) Giants51332863.9356410.876.95222.886.15466148.816
Minnesota Vikings58034259.0355210.396.12222.076.66234748.216
Arizona Cardinals53634564.4350610.166.54219.182.55815647.016
New York (A) Jets56833959.7350210.336.17218.971.06126259.816
Denver Broncos54732759.8349510.696.39218.468.46036765.716
Cleveland Browns48832566.6347110.687.11216.991.65184641.816
Buffalo Bills56634961.734639.926.12216.484.06055141.316
St. Louis Rams52933262.8342710.326.48214.283.55765447.816
New Orleans Saints54733561.2339510.136.21212.280.85716348.816
New England Patriots59635058.733809.665.67211.372.16405852.416
Green Bay Packers58032856.6335010.215.78209.467.66318266.316
San Diego Chargers58331754.4332910.505.71208.159.66276670.316
Chicago Bears50032064.0328010.256.56205.083.45444947.916
Detroit Lions56632858.032209.825.69201.369.56047763.516
Houston Texans54631357.3315710.095.78197.363.95856061.716
Kansas City Chiefs58631854.330769.675.25192.369.66307460.216
Seattle Seahawks53331258.530299.715.68189.372.65816960.316
League180121090860.611443610.496.35223.577.519354194953.4512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New York (N) Giants280/37574.721925.85104/19952.315027.5528/6741.892113.75
Pittsburgh Steelers267/36872.621205.76103/19153.914007.3327/7934.27269.19
Green Bay Packers213/27876.617046.1366/11060.09078.2526/8829.58029.11
Detroit Lions275/38272.021835.7189/17152.012777.4723/7132.46429.04
San Diego Chargers279/38672.318754.86100/17856.211736.5935/11630.210499.04
San Francisco 49ers274/34479.720656.0083/16550.311066.7020/5437.04738.76
Buffalo Bills195/24081.315516.4686/13464.212459.2917/5232.74498.63
Atlanta Falcons221/29973.919306.4581/15153.610797.1517/5332.14438.36
Minnesota Vikings200/26475.816436.2278/13956.111368.1719/6031.74938.22
Chicago Bears244/33273.518195.48104/20451.013736.7324/8428.66657.92
Dallas Cowboys216/29473.519596.6681/16648.811406.8726/8829.56827.75
Tampa Bay Buccaneers221/29175.915635.3786/16153.413338.2823/8327.76267.54
St. Louis Rams203/27474.115675.7264/14544.18295.7214/5425.94007.41
Houston Texans229/30774.616015.2179/15949.710156.3825/9626.07087.38
Philadelphia Eagles249/34472.422546.5581/17745.811226.3420/7128.25217.34
Tennessee Titans231/33569.016795.0172/17541.19495.4220/7327.45217.14
New Orleans Saints300/37779.624366.4684/16850.012627.5120/8324.15897.10
Arizona Cardinals260/33278.320336.12105/17560.014348.1921/7926.65436.87
Indianapolis Colts228/30674.515615.10101/19751.313356.7825/9925.36796.86
Washington Redtails214/28874.316905.8775/14850.711507.7718/7025.74766.80
Cincinnati Bengals207/27774.717226.2293/14862.814269.6413/5225.03496.71
Kansas City Chiefs201/28770.015425.3783/15254.611017.2416/6425.04276.67
Miami Dolphins277/39170.824906.3796/18851.112256.5214/6621.24236.41
Jacksonville Jaguars252/36668.918825.1474/16844.010116.0213/6221.03856.21
Baltimore Ravens226/31671.516715.2986/18845.712336.5625/12020.86875.73
New York (A) Jets255/32678.221056.4670/11660.310078.6810/4422.72525.73
New England Patriots268/36972.623976.5091/17552.013377.6415/6622.73765.70
Cleveland Browns242/34869.517875.14109/23047.413796.0018/7723.44365.66
Denver Broncos253/35571.321956.1880/15451.911687.5814/6421.93525.50
Seattle Seahawks197/26674.118386.91108/19256.314467.537/2924.11595.48
Oakland Raiders187/29363.812754.3563/17935.28534.7715/12212.33562.92
Carolina Panthers195/27770.416335.9061/13445.57745.785/519.81372.69
League7559/1028773.5599625.832736/533751.3377277.07613/233726.2167477.17

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Cleveland Browns236/30377.919376.3968/12853.18896.9521/5736.864511.32
San Francisco 49ers239/32573.519616.0399/16759.312947.7528/7338.479310.86
Arizona Cardinals241/31776.018375.7983/15852.510656.7421/5836.260410.41
Philadelphia Eagles227/32070.920206.3180/16050.011797.3727/7834.67719.88
Oakland Raiders240/32075.020586.4372/13752.69586.9921/6432.85939.27
Carolina Panthers243/31178.119506.2794/17653.413427.6324/8030.06878.59
Dallas Cowboys240/33172.520886.3178/19041.111375.9818/5831.04968.55
New York (N) Giants219/28676.617986.2991/17053.513097.7018/5433.34578.46
Indianapolis Colts278/38173.023386.1474/13056.910397.9917/5431.54528.37
Tampa Bay Buccaneers245/32675.218875.7981/14356.613299.2918/6030.04988.30
Washington Redtails258/34475.021766.3385/16750.910366.2021/7627.66248.21
Baltimore Ravens260/36770.817944.89104/19453.613987.2124/8030.06448.05
Atlanta Falcons237/33371.219925.9875/18440.810175.5326/8530.66647.81
Jacksonville Jaguars251/33175.820566.2187/15855.111707.4120/7427.05567.51
New York (A) Jets224/32469.116715.1698/18253.814027.7017/6028.34297.15
St. Louis Rams214/28774.616005.57100/17856.213997.8618/6129.54287.02
Tennessee Titans244/34670.520175.8390/17750.812737.1923/8626.76047.02
San Diego Chargers223/32868.016014.8877/17843.312086.7917/7622.45206.84
New England Patriots262/36571.819175.2571/15346.49446.1717/7722.15196.74
Minnesota Vikings231/31074.517245.5692/17951.412617.0419/8622.15676.59
Green Bay Packers234/32971.118165.5269/16142.99746.0525/8928.15606.29
Houston Texans215/30071.716165.3982/17148.010886.3616/7222.24536.29
Cincinnati Bengals225/30773.318536.0495/17853.412426.9823/9524.25836.14
Buffalo Bills245/33473.419355.7991/16854.211596.9013/6121.33696.05
Kansas City Chiefs220/32567.715544.7880/17246.59985.8018/8820.55245.95
Chicago Bears225/29975.316935.6682/13262.111999.0813/6619.73885.88
Denver Broncos222/30572.819176.2989/16354.611667.1516/7920.34125.22
Seattle Seahawks225/29376.816655.6873/16344.89685.9414/7618.43965.21
Pittsburgh Steelers235/31075.819646.3496/18452.214197.7115/8218.34265.20
Detroit Lions222/29974.216305.4590/18947.611996.3416/7720.83915.08
Miami Dolphins256/33077.621806.6190/17551.412977.4117/8220.73854.70
New Orleans Saints223/30174.117175.70100/17258.113697.9612/7316.43094.23
League7559/1028773.5599625.832736/533751.3377277.07613/233726.2167477.17

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Seattle Seahawks20052438.259188.7311675196.0531418.9
Minnesota Vikings20052138.455793.5372395017.4481620.2
Buffalo Bills17550734.559984.6382244678.1281216.7
New York (A) Jets18849238.255888.2452575318.543417.3
Cincinnati Bengals16748434.553390.8271995055.3601520.2
Green Bay Packers15745734.453884.9342115106.753718.4
Denver Broncos13644330.746994.5352006115.7681218.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14043931.948390.9271745624.8622019.4
St. Louis Rams13243830.147791.8402455167.8501720.7
Atlanta Falcons13843731.647592.0301725345.6641821.0
Arizona Cardinals17343639.746194.6301756184.9701218.1
Carolina Panthers14842534.850384.5402445038.0512122.3
Dallas Cowboys13042230.844195.7331875825.7691419.9
Washington Redtails13341132.449782.7422455507.6621020.7
Philadelphia Eagles13540233.644390.7422686366.6721119.7
Pittsburgh Steelers11739629.543291.7342116745.0822020.2
Tennessee Titans13339333.846185.2191356023.2692118.1
Houston Texans12239131.242791.6593706239.5612022.5
Kansas City Chiefs10038725.844387.46841357211.9661225.5
New Orleans Saints14938538.740794.6321976624.8571515.7
San Francisco 49ers15238040.045084.4241665914.1591316.2
New England Patriots10735330.338791.2312176414.8742520.3
San Diego Chargers9334327.138289.8442707276.1911821.0
Miami Dolphins11434033.538089.5492896967.0692220.1
Chicago Bears9433628.037390.1372376595.6871621.2
Detroit Lions9932930.136091.4674206919.7851924.7
Baltimore Ravens10532032.834293.6613626868.9822224.1
New York (N) Giants8430127.934587.2382056845.6671016.8
Indianapolis Colts8329328.335283.26840067410.1891124.9
Cleveland Browns10029134.432589.5603367168.4891923.5
Jacksonville Jaguars8325932.031283.0563416538.6631620.7
Oakland Raiders5524622.430480.9643886589.7942327.5
League41421258132.91410789.213428164193546.9213750520.6

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Oakland Raiders15252928.758191.0251595464.6621117.9
Cleveland Browns14848430.652093.1301845185.8591119.3
Jacksonville Jaguars14546731.051990.0352245995.8571517.9
Chicago Bears15645234.549491.5442495448.1521219.9
New York (N) Giants15044733.649690.1331925466.0451517.0
Indianapolis Colts15544235.149788.9332285995.5441214.9
Baltimore Ravens14343333.048888.7402406845.8661918.3
Dallas Cowboys16442638.548288.4261646064.3661718.0
Philadelphia Eagles15942237.746690.6452586047.5711321.4
St. Louis Rams13241332.046189.6472865768.2651922.7
Atlanta Falcons14941036.346288.7422466456.5791420.9
San Francisco 49ers15641038.044093.2342226005.7701219.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13839734.844489.4271565574.8561818.1
Carolina Panthers10739627.043990.2442616127.2641920.8
New Orleans Saints13039433.043690.4241565714.2621818.2
Pittsburgh Steelers13939335.443390.8442716237.1731220.7
Detroit Lions14438937.044886.8382256046.3711320.2
Kansas City Chiefs10938828.143289.8442946307.0841823.2
Washington Redtails15438639.943089.8432596326.8741220.4
Miami Dolphins13038134.143388.0553176448.5692022.4
Arizona Cardinals12437732.941191.7452935817.7551620.0
New England Patriots12936835.143584.6442696406.9781321.1
Houston Texans11836432.441986.9392565856.7751822.6
San Diego Chargers12236033.941387.2442766277.0782122.8
Denver Broncos11235631.539290.8563216039.3621321.7
Tennessee Titans9935228.140686.77036767910.3802125.2
Green Bay Packers11633734.438587.5512976318.1651620.9
Cincinnati Bengals10433331.237189.86636764710.2751924.7
Buffalo Bills9132428.137486.6392696056.4651720.0
New York (A) Jets8032124.937086.8442826127.2701521.1
Seattle Seahawks9331829.235390.1482905818.3612222.5
Minnesota Vikings9431230.137782.8432866236.9841422.6
League41421258132.91410789.213428164193546.9213750520.6

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New Orleans Saints5434165.3682143.15744864.93074.15
Carolina Panthers301985.2491853.78301860.01123.73
Dallas Cowboys5231175.2601252.08745067.63795.12
San Francisco 49ers402685.2391353.46644468.82794.36
Cincinnati Bengals4628135.1581582.72554072.72795.07
Buffalo Bills5330205.1752293.05553970.92564.65
Pittsburgh Steelers4023145.1491603.27483368.82284.75
Seattle Seahawks5327255.0932893.11603660.02243.73
St. Louis Rams3017105.0381102.89402050.01563.90
Arizona Cardinals5028174.9832342.82654264.63094.75
Indianapolis Colts3319104.9371123.03492755.11964.00
New England Patriots5027184.9541212.24533362.32284.30
Detroit Lions4724204.9451092.42764863.23184.18
Cleveland Browns4022134.8341343.94673958.22333.48
Atlanta Falcons5228184.8682143.15663959.11952.95
Green Bay Packers5129144.8741932.61553869.12404.36
San Diego Chargers3918204.8411273.10472757.41803.83
New York (A) Jets5023254.7781732.22614370.52373.89
Denver Broncos4825174.7661682.55633657.12083.30
Kansas City Chiefs3317124.7541142.11412663.41463.56
Miami Dolphins3817194.6451112.47543055.61602.96
Philadelphia Eagles4120164.6511502.94402357.51724.30
New York (N) Giants4221154.640170.43764255.32683.53
Washington Redtails4118204.5541472.72532750.92013.79
Houston Texans3716184.5421653.93492755.11913.90
Tennessee Titans4721184.3612013.30593254.21993.37
Minnesota Vikings4519194.2682022.97502958.01733.46
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3712244.2491202.45523261.51262.42
Baltimore Ravens3917154.2481182.46502346.01222.44
Chicago Bears4113193.6441012.30612947.51883.08
Jacksonville Jaguars3311143.620572.85422457.11112.64
Oakland Raiders256153.525210.84291034.5842.90
League13576865274.7171047142.761758105460.067053.81

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Cleveland Browns4628185.4731502.05493571.41733.53
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5131165.2581983.41644468.83164.94
Minnesota Vikings3924115.229832.86694260.93354.86
San Francisco 49ers5029185.1671882.81603660.02484.13
New York (N) Giants3319115.0351143.26382463.21463.84
Denver Broncos2714125.026913.50312064.51555.00
Chicago Bears4224134.9531212.28493673.52434.96
Philadelphia Eagles5630224.9912272.49693753.62693.90
Oakland Raiders5832204.9822503.05714664.83344.70
Tennessee Titans3820154.9371072.89573459.62163.79
Washington Redtails4223144.8481182.46603660.02313.85
Pittsburgh Steelers4625154.8561272.27523159.62124.08
Seattle Seahawks271584.8371143.08452760.01503.33
Carolina Panthers4825184.8561172.09694463.83134.54
New Orleans Saints4121164.8581672.88452862.21763.91
New England Patriots3618154.848901.88523159.61633.13
St. Louis Rams4624164.7521412.71563664.32384.25
Baltimore Ravens4322154.6631362.16603558.32333.88
Indianapolis Colts4923224.6661782.70654163.12573.95
Dallas Cowboys3918184.6521873.60451840.01393.09
Houston Texans3717174.6441152.61483266.71733.60
Arizona Cardinals4122114.6461112.41463269.61673.63
Atlanta Falcons3718144.5431232.86633047.62353.73
Kansas City Chiefs3515184.5371223.30523465.41873.60
New York (A) Jets3416134.440952.38462350.01563.39
Jacksonville Jaguars5724284.4741842.49623658.12263.65
Detroit Lions4721194.3712383.35592644.11903.22
Miami Dolphins5022214.3692062.99503366.02184.36
Buffalo Bills4720214.3531623.06734663.02152.95
Cincinnati Bengals3515154.3401172.93422457.11162.76
San Diego Chargers4419164.1582243.86532547.21593.00
Green Bay Packers3612214.1481132.35583255.21162.00
League13576865274.7171047142.761758105460.067053.81

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Seattle Seahawks9522841.77.53560.035915018227113917
Arizona Cardinals9422641.67.93742.93371192041499757
San Francisco 49ers8921541.47.65683.33301181922083587
Buffalo Bills9523041.37.161060.03401451722387632
Pittsburgh Steelers9824939.48.061442.93159020421102774
Detroit Lions9424538.48.53742.9290732001795681
New York (A) Jets9224038.37.391560.03101331631487631
Washington Redtails8823437.67.53933.32971181611899714
New Orleans Saints8121737.38.41714.33349321130100762
Denver Broncos8322736.67.82728.6315901923381568
Houston Texans8523935.68.321020.02688416717101676
Cincinnati Bengals7521435.08.13837.531612517912100774
New England Patriots7822335.08.4050.02977120521102708
Dallas Cowboys7923034.37.741136.4278911731479510
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7923034.38.0050.0284951771285608
New York (N) Giants7622833.39.251145.52906320423120832
San Diego Chargers8726133.38.561250.02767019313106792
Tennessee Titans7723333.07.61128.32791021522579625
Indianapolis Colts7723432.98.921315.4259641791684649
Minnesota Vikings7522832.97.84757.12971201542382655
Green Bay Packers7121832.67.81425.03071261671477663
Miami Dolphins7523032.68.03837.5306782052376538
Philadelphia Eagles7523232.37.752222.72858118321117794
Cleveland Browns7022031.88.941723.5282801822093654
St. Louis Rams7524031.38.131225.02339211823104784
Atlanta Falcons6922131.27.92728.628410116320106813
Baltimore Ravens7423931.09.461346.22526716322108846
Carolina Panthers6722429.98.041428.62651221291496705
Jacksonville Jaguars6822929.78.21185.6228581462499688
Chicago Bears6222927.18.682040.0270691938116815
Kansas City Chiefs6424825.89.341136.42277513814113843
Oakland Raiders4723420.19.621711.8181471161890716
League2514739534.08.211134432.3919130105567614307922711

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Indianapolis Colts9923741.87.5030.03251101932285645
San Francisco 49ers8922240.17.961442.93171121881797774
Arizona Cardinals8922839.08.331030.02779016819100774
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8421638.98.0040.02869717415104753
Oakland Raiders9926038.17.833100.03111171771786627
Jacksonville Jaguars9324637.87.771353.831610718524108801
New York (N) Giants8623037.47.651338.52921011731892677
Carolina Panthers8423336.17.831030.0295742012086589
Cleveland Browns8724136.17.73650.02891031671991668
Washington Redtails8022535.68.231323.130310617621110821
Buffalo Bills7822035.58.541526.72657317220104726
Chicago Bears7521235.47.81425.03011101702173569
New Orleans Saints8123434.67.821118.22669016511111832
New York (A) Jets7722434.48.331323.1259641722392648
Baltimore Ravens8725434.38.451338.533311919222120889
Pittsburgh Steelers7321434.19.141040.03171031872796772
Denver Broncos7923533.68.83933.32548216012109853
Tennessee Titans8023933.58.721216.72837219318106784
Cincinnati Bengals7522533.38.282040.0269801692099753
Dallas Cowboys7522633.27.941136.43211141832489594
Philadelphia Eagles7422532.98.02825.03171131812379500
Miami Dolphins7723632.68.43742.9300891991292718
New England Patriots8024732.47.662030.0275971601870481
Atlanta Falcons7623532.37.941921.131111517422110836
Detroit Lions7222931.47.951827.82781011552292713
Minnesota Vikings7122631.48.461154.52666718217111791
St. Louis Rams7122731.39.21425.02929118516123945
Houston Texans7022531.18.31714.3258951441981597
San Diego Chargers7223730.48.731323.1259861571687602
Kansas City Chiefs7325428.78.03837.5253741572295663
Green Bay Packers5822525.89.331030.0267891582087612
Seattle Seahawks5020824.08.251241.7236691501794704
League2514739534.08.211134432.3919130105567614307922711

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Houston Texans394426312298439844.9375738.3
Arizona Cardinals354035380082366944.7305237.2
Seattle Seahawks354240410077341344.3286937.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3543262601101429542.5365536.2
Atlanta Falcons343639391299448345.3389839.4
New York (A) Jets343730320190411745.7315235.0
Detroit Lions3337374001102482247.3382137.5
San Diego Chargers3340333300113465741.2384934.1
New York (N) Giants323924280190433548.2380142.2
Green Bay Packers313845470090382642.5335437.3
Minnesota Vikings3137283124101416741.3367536.4
Denver Broncos303536371196428844.7364838.0
Jacksonville Jaguars3034131611103504349.0431341.9
Tennessee Titans303524242396432145.0374039.0
Washington Redtails293335360093394742.4341536.7
Chicago Bears2832202102100455845.6386838.7
New England Patriots283940440091453649.8377541.5
Philadelphia Eagles283232321194416644.3344236.6
Buffalo Bills272738400081344142.5269633.3
Dallas Cowboys2732394012102440043.1380137.3
St. Louis Rams2631272901113570550.5484542.9
Miami Dolphins2533313200107459242.9373234.9
San Francisco 49ers243138390084366543.6309736.9
Cleveland Browns2327252701101475747.1392438.9
Baltimore Ravens2233283100111537648.4474242.7
Cincinnati Bengals2224434800101462945.8375837.2
New Orleans Saints222643430194456748.6371139.5
Indianapolis Colts2130252600104524250.4443142.6
Kansas City Chiefs2123242611140668147.7561640.1
Oakland Raiders2125101101130625248.1514639.6
Pittsburgh Steelers2123313133111437039.4367833.1
Carolina Panthers1321293211113485843.0426637.8
League890105999410511631320814557645.412252738.2

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Oakland Raiders4044464900106471144.4379335.8
New Orleans Saints374226282696436545.5372738.8
Detroit Lions343529301192411144.7344637.5
Jacksonville Jaguars343835380090398844.3342838.1
Indianapolis Colts334037381189410146.1351339.5
Miami Dolphins3339303111111508445.8421838.0
Cleveland Browns333841440098427543.6360236.8
Green Bay Packers3237272701108491445.5420538.9
Buffalo Bills313827300083383646.2317338.2
New England Patriots313726262298434544.3374138.2
Dallas Cowboys303834350091406644.7354739.0
Pittsburgh Steelers293537401196449846.9374039.0
Tennessee Titans2935273200102468145.9390938.3
Houston Texans2835222400106494546.7406038.3
Atlanta Falcons273327271197437245.1362837.4
Kansas City Chiefs2734212211133592944.6505538.0
Philadelphia Eagles2732394301102456944.8379437.2
St. Louis Rams2729333500111489244.1404636.5
Carolina Panthers2630333501101468446.4403139.9
Cincinnati Bengals263126271193419145.1356438.3
San Francisco 49ers262936380084379645.2316337.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers262844451191416945.8369940.6
San Diego Chargers2533253013107495746.3425039.7
Chicago Bears243434360092407144.3351338.2
New York (N) Giants242736370199432843.7354335.8
Washington Redtails242831332392416745.3343937.4
Seattle Seahawks2329222312110506046.0443440.3
Arizona Cardinals222926260193436646.9379940.8
Denver Broncos2226272800110502745.7424338.6
Minnesota Vikings2226303201110507846.2413337.6
Baltimore Ravens2130343500114515845.2407435.7
New York (A) Jets1720262701103484247.0401739.0
League890105999410511631320814557645.412252738.2

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Kansas City Chiefs519.02924.1626.24723.1
St. Louis Rams5112.73421.6489.93722.9
Green Bay Packers508.53630.13911.92520.1
Pittsburgh Steelers508.44226.7419.13223.9
Tennessee Titans508.22724.3386.93623.9
Denver Broncos497.03321.2477.23725.0
Minnesota Vikings4812.43225.1417.14821.8
San Diego Chargers486.83121.34711.93726.8
Baltimore Ravens4713.23425.0457.41822.9
Miami Dolphins4712.34021.74010.54125.3
Jacksonville Jaguars467.83726.2468.12522.9
New York (A) Jets469.72426.34013.04824.0
Seattle Seahawks468.32424.83111.24124.4
Philadelphia Eagles4510.93926.6439.44524.4
Cincinnati Bengals4410.42619.9299.35222.7
Detroit Lions448.83522.93312.24725.6
Oakland Raiders449.05222.45911.41825.3
Houston Texans4311.13624.3507.76222.0
Carolina Panthers4210.03421.7458.82924.4
Dallas Cowboys428.14023.4477.62123.0
Indianapolis Colts426.95320.7468.12526.5
Atlanta Falcons4010.13428.3387.02622.0
New Orleans Saints409.03722.8389.25526.0
New York (N) Giants408.13726.1399.12524.6
Arizona Cardinals388.62628.0327.43523.6
New England Patriots378.23627.3469.43625.3
Cleveland Browns357.24221.4479.23025.0
Chicago Bears348.23620.34810.12524.4
Washington Redtails3312.63830.5398.53422.3
Buffalo Bills319.93823.63614.04226.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers314.84120.43911.33223.6
San Francisco 49ers247.23924.4398.43126.3
League13589.3114224.113589.3114224.1

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Oakland Raiders9.128.8192.4352.6183250161026+24
New York (N) Giants18.421.0352.0354.613183151318+13
Miami Dolphins18.620.6347.4319.49293862127+11
Philadelphia Eagles19.824.4340.3348.5141933101222+11
Cleveland Browns16.425.4287.2326.8132235101424+11
Indianapolis Colts15.323.8271.2370.79283791827+10
Buffalo Bills22.418.8351.1294.712152781018+9
Baltimore Ravens17.519.2284.6357.89263591928+7
Jacksonville Jaguars12.922.8258.1344.711263792130+7
San Francisco 49ers22.021.4355.3357.911152661319+7
New Orleans Saints23.421.6364.2310.111162791221+6
Pittsburgh Steelers19.023.3354.9336.29233291827+5
Tennessee Titans17.519.1318.6304.0152843172138+5
Seattle Seahawks24.815.2385.0256.310142451621+3
Chicago Bears15.120.1308.8318.4821291316290
Green Bay Packers26.418.2340.5304.01217291019290
Minnesota Vikings20.918.9338.5295.310112171724-3
New England Patriots24.318.2337.1323.691625101828-3
St. Louis Rams17.820.4269.9309.010102091423-3
Washington Redtails21.920.2324.0340.652025121729-4
Kansas City Chiefs15.715.1264.8266.815924161329-5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers18.825.0334.8343.971623111829-6
Arizona Cardinals23.416.3367.9307.3891791524-7
Carolina Panthers16.820.4294.6325.813922141529-7
Denver Broncos22.316.3330.9296.67182572633-8
New York (A) Jets21.015.7337.8282.310132372431-8
Dallas Cowboys23.421.0329.5358.16111772027-10
San Diego Chargers20.818.8324.3291.810172782937-10
Detroit Lions23.919.9316.8309.3101626191938-12
Cincinnati Bengals24.917.1346.7306.141721132235-14
Houston Texans21.615.8310.7296.6111627192241-14
Atlanta Falcons24.317.8320.7351.2111122112637-15
League20.020.0320.6320.63305688983305688980

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software