League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


SSG Pro Football

2015 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Tony RomoDAL131342926862.5321211.997.494924659198.1
Carson PalmerARI151554236567.3383110.507.075924653397.8
Colin KaepernickSFO151133022869.122209.746.737417725096.0
Andy DaltonCIN161643829066.2325911.247.4449231451192.5
Drew BreesNOS141451833965.4370910.947.1650251349592.1
Tyrod TaylorBUF161642229269.2317610.887.5345161544188.9
Teddy BridgewaterMIN161645529164.0319910.997.0380181053088.7
Russell WilsonSEA161648831263.9344311.047.0693221440087.8
Matt RyanATL111133420260.5220310.916.604414633086.4
Tom BradyNED161660337462.0411010.996.8267261554586.2
Geno SmithNYA11827718968.2190110.066.8643121126085.4
Eli ManningNYN8733721563.8252811.767.5057111039585.0
Matthew StaffordDET161662438762.0410210.606.5780251658383.8
Peyton ManningDEN11935021461.1254511.897.2753151244183.3
John SchulzWAS141238124063.0253310.556.6568161234083.1
Mike VickNYN14723314662.7160911.026.91666526182.7
T.J. YatesHOU16924715663.2158710.176.434910822081.5
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT131350731361.7323610.346.3848161243380.8
Johnny ManzielSTL8822413459.8140210.466.26787522179.1
Cam NewtonCAR151541623656.723419.925.636515630078.8
Burt SheaGBY15925715660.7173311.116.7473131230078.2
Jameis WinstonTBY161653032561.3348410.726.5763161649178.0
Alex SmithKCY141441224860.224129.735.858511833177.4
Sam BradfordPHI131343025158.4284311.336.6142151341177.3
Philip RiversSDO161667340960.8408910.006.0868171659376.5
Jay CutlerCHI161657935260.8372510.586.4380141848274.6
Ryan TannehillMIA161663337959.9408410.786.4589192757471.1
Josh McCownCLE10933918855.518459.815.44376623169.5
Matt HasselbeckIND10831719762.119689.996.2140101729267.9
Brian HoyerHOU9731717755.817379.815.48455828166.1
Matt SchaubBAL161656730754.1328510.705.7950162255264.6
Blake BortlesJAX161655232458.731269.655.6671102444162.5
Marcus MariotaTEN161657532055.731439.825.4762162749060.9
Darrin NicholsOAK111137015842.714599.233.944522321030.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Tyrod TaylorBUF1616523771.22436.571238266.75645.51693621520
Drew BreesNOS1414603965.02827.231379367.96144.51882717513
Carson PalmerARI1515654264.63097.3615010167.36543.31952816226
T.J. YatesHOU169241458.31198.50724663.93143.176331956
Matt HasselbeckIND108261453.81087.71865766.33743.0963218944
Russell WilsonSEA1616603660.02246.221257459.25342.41823116716
Matthew StaffordDET1616764863.23186.6318611964.07841.92006742031
Andy DaltonCIN1616513670.62466.831177463.24941.91632317010
Colin KaepernickSFO1511382976.31725.93866170.93641.9117139519
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT1313382565.81807.201288062.55240.61602818630
Geno SmithNYA118392871.81565.57835667.53339.898281498
John SchulzWAS1412492653.11837.04946063.83739.4125291726
Johnny ManzielSTL8819842.1637.88714766.22738.063231496
Philip RiversSDO1616442556.81746.9619412463.97337.61934025266
Tony RomoDAL1313593864.43037.971126356.34237.51442614615
Tom BradyNED1616533362.32286.911679556.96136.52053121724
Matt RyanATL1111533056.61575.23965759.43536.5111137712
Josh McCownCLE109291448.3795.64915358.23336.3972716215
Jameis WinstonTBY1616523261.51263.941488758.85335.81752617026
Brian HoyerHOU97251352.0725.54905055.63235.6912617513
Peyton ManningDEN119362055.6974.85884955.73135.212417896
Teddy BridgewaterMIN1616502958.01735.971308363.84534.61503723920
Matt SchaubBAL1616482347.91225.301719756.75733.31515532230
Ryan TannehillMIA1616543055.61605.331779754.85933.32024828225
Blake BortlesJAX1616402460.01114.631539461.45032.71385433019
Marcus MariotaTEN1616593254.21996.221628954.95232.11521913520
Mike VickNYN147261765.41066.24603761.71931.7722513816
Jay CutlerCHI1616482245.81587.181649054.95231.71833220251
Eli ManningNYN87422150.01396.62925863.02931.51079468
Burt SheaGBY159241354.2574.38804151.32328.8812112620
Cam NewtonCAR1515301860.01126.221156052.23127.01203622117
Sam BradfordPHI1313241458.31138.071115145.92926.11342816517
Alex SmithKCY1414261765.4834.881257056.02721.61086136349
Darrin NicholsOAK111117529.4408.001034139.81817.5683721829

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Adrian PetersonMIN161536716584.52369501553.10561933.984439
LeSean McCoyBUF161636215294.226411471182.51521936.588426
Jeremy HillCIN161634415284.444011431182.74351028.685578
Marshawn LynchSEA141329014845.12808491352.76301343.382597
Doug MartinTBY161627513534.9297426582.23371848.666454
Jonathan StewartCAR161628913064.5269422813.6831929.051335
Eddie LacyGBY161626612654.7663530652.1716956.370365
Todd GurleySTL161633312443.7448629632.17441636.461352
Bilal PowellNYA14925412294.8438232832.598225.063374
DeMarco MurrayPHI161629812074.05803351153.29401537.557295
Mark IngramNOS161525711754.576311421483.5223730.464356
Benny CunninghamDEN161626611124.18543381193.1319631.655361
Arian FosterHOU161623811074.6580326843.2318738.946285
Le'Veon BellPIT161630011053.68558361494.14461941.363344
Bishop SankeyTEN151324510404.24607351363.8915640.044252
Darren McFaddenDAL16142809793.5080631702.2616425.050252
Reggie BushSFO16162059174.4743822652.953266.749271
Justin ForsettBAL16162298843.8653429782.6920525.043232
Devonta FreemanATL14122218453.82317301083.6024833.345231
Jamaal CharlesKCY16152427933.2843636752.08321650.041232
Matt ForteCHI16162387763.2628222442.001915.337320
Chris JohnsonARI10101827364.0429327682.52191157.949272
Lamar MillerMIA1671607054.4151415352.3315426.726202
Melvin GordonSDO16152326953.0039530772.5720840.040160
Tevin ColemanATL1641906733.5438627903.3327725.938263
Damien WilliamsMIA1691646553.9957324552.2912758.335240
Chris ThompsonWAS1691696383.7822218532.9412433.335190
Duke JohnsonCLE16111705553.2634819764.0012650.035200
Ahmad BradshawIND14121824792.6342319392.0516850.033110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Steve JohnsonSDO161617611665.9127010.957.223855951160029.3174
Odell BeckhamNYN141417211164.5160514.469.33743666951033.7288
Brandon MarshallNYA16151489765.5106711.007.21367453645332.7163
Travis BenjaminCLE16131849752.7103110.635.603203341456732.5143
Alshon JefferyCHI16151669758.4108311.166.52342524754630.4151
Larry FitzgeraldARI14131369368.496510.387.10305384342132.3123
Mike WallaceMIN16161509160.7111212.227.412784510743834.2185
Torrey SmithSFO16161468759.699311.416.80377627257025.6104
Antonio BrownPIT16161508456.0110213.127.353657571157226.2174
Dez BryantDAL14141398460.4114513.638.24456419146030.2234
T.Y. HiltonIND15121378461.397411.607.11253404449827.5133
Rueben RandleNYN16121298465.186610.316.71254554245228.5152
Julian EdelmanNED15151468256.2101812.416.97367437448929.9151
Demaryius ThomasDEN15151458256.698712.046.81370428449729.2152
Craig StevensTEN16161338060.26868.585.161652751055923.860
Michael FloydARI16121268063.5101012.638.02367429848026.3173
Jamal CampbellSDO16111318061.183310.416.361944121248726.9131
Mike EvansTBY16121387957.283910.626.08258634449228.0120
Leonard HankersonATL13131127869.6100612.908.98374445236131.0184
Corey FullerDET15141357857.893011.926.893303851051326.3132
DeVante ParkerMIA16131297759.791211.847.07311504754123.8163
A.J. GreenCIN14141107669.1107814.189.804484611139627.8164
Todd GurleySTL1616997676.85767.585.82375453241224.0101
Kevin WhiteCHI16161267458.7102113.808.10337805446227.3153
Jeremy MaclinKCY16161207260.099613.838.30468855649824.1173
Golden TateDET16131157262.675610.506.57192381651922.2132
Andrew HawkinsCLE16151497248.392912.906.23406744963023.7133
Marvin JonesCIN16141257056.085212.176.82320492439531.6153
Le'Veon BellPIT1616907077.85497.846.10226423149718.151
Nelson AgholorPHI14131197058.882211.746.912303721547325.2101
Breshad PerrimanBAL16161357051.982211.746.092994531159622.7140
Jerome SimpsonSFO1691066864.275111.047.08308747836828.891
Randall CobbGBY16151146859.684112.377.38321737644725.5131
Vincent JacksonTBY14141156758.388213.167.67232516540928.1113
Greg JenningsMIA16131216755.471110.615.88254414749724.361
DeSean JacksonWAS13131206755.882712.346.89250355641429.0151
Calvin JohnsonDET991076661.794314.298.81355616735130.5175
Keenan AllenSDO1191276652.05949.004.68148291640831.180
Davante AdamsGBY16121066662.382512.507.78196466840826.0132
Jason WittenDAL16161056561.983612.867.96361498851320.5172
Pierre GarconWAS11101056561.975611.637.20258484330334.7103
Andre JohnsonIND16161246451.675011.726.05203542945927.0111
Mark IngramNOS1615886472.75168.065.86314334543420.350
Victor CruzNYN169996363.681012.868.18276442639325.2132
Aaron DobsonNED14131086358.381412.927.54248678342425.5103
Brandin CooksNOS1610986364.382313.068.40307515743122.7151
DeMarco MurrayPHI1616976162.96069.936.25401423243222.590
Greg OlsenCAR1616895966.378413.298.81333544443820.3112
Vance McDonaldSFO1615775976.65168.756.70210401242318.250
Justin BlackmonJAX16141095954.15829.865.34159502639527.671
Jordan MatthewsPHI16161005959.059010.005.90254364440424.881
Chris GivensBAL16141305844.682514.226.35299462851725.1172
Willie SneadNOS1212925863.068311.787.42248476736325.391
T.J. GrahamNOS15151115751.479713.987.18250495549722.3121
Donte MoncriefIND1691075753.363911.215.97153495946423.170
DeAndre HopkinsHOU1414915560.472113.117.92184443343920.7150
Markus WheatonPIT165995555.672113.117.28160450437326.5131
Jacoby JonesPIT149935458.169712.917.49207483334227.2111
Terrance WilliamsDAL1410895460.772613.448.16230535833226.8111
Jordan CameronMIA1613835363.984615.9610.19452895547217.6152
Jarius WrightMIN1613885360.264412.157.32244805535324.991
Tyler LockettSEA1615955355.861111.536.43162361638924.470
Miles AustinPHI167945255.364212.356.83222375137525.1101
Jamaal CharlesKCY1615725272.24488.626.22222413536919.560
Matt ForteCHI1616755269.33506.734.67169302547016.020
Julio JonesATL1111895258.462412.007.01190442430529.2111
Marshawn LynchSEA1413625182.351010.008.23268363133118.790
Adrian PetersonMIN1615625182.34739.277.63313460039115.990
LeSean McCoyBUF1616625182.356711.129.15375431034717.9111
Josh GordonCLE1612895056.250210.045.64110303445819.460
Jeremy HillCIN1616634977.82976.064.71134355137416.850

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Jason WittenDAL1616201680.01187.385.90261350.01142.340
Torrey SmithSFO1616181372.2886.774.89422559.51433.349
Mike WallaceMIN1616191263.21018.425.32402357.51742.561
Dez BryantDAL1414181266.71179.756.50351748.61337.152
Larry FitzgeraldARI1413151173.3867.825.73362569.41541.751
Travis BenjaminCLE1613201155.0837.554.15442045.51636.452
Michael FloydARI1612171164.711510.456.76352160.01748.645
Rueben RandleNYN1612171164.7595.363.47443272.71636.438
Demaryius ThomasDEN1515121083.3777.706.42321856.31237.552
Odell BeckhamNYN1414171058.8636.303.71513568.61937.368
LeSean McCoyBUF161611981.8515.674.64181372.21055.628
Jerome SimpsonSFO16912975.0647.115.33282071.41346.439
A.J. GreenCIN141414964.3677.444.79231460.91043.555
Mark IngramNOS161511981.8707.786.36181266.7633.324
Alshon JefferyCHI161516956.3535.893.31542750.01527.854
Brandon MarshallNYA161513861.5577.134.38362363.91541.751
Julian EdelmanNED151518844.48110.134.50442147.71534.154
Randall CobbGBY161513861.5526.504.00321753.1825.039
Leonard HankersonATL131312866.7283.502.33392974.41743.649
T.Y. HiltonIND151212866.7435.383.58372567.61848.653
Marvin JonesCIN16149888.9496.135.44392153.81435.938
Calvin JohnsonDET9911763.6334.713.00362466.72261.141
Jacoby JonesPIT14910770.0547.715.40302273.31653.331
Pierre GarconWAS111011763.67711.007.00322165.61340.633
Steve JohnsonSDO161613753.8649.144.92624064.52438.758
Craig StevensTEN161613753.8537.574.08342264.71132.433
Jeremy MaclinKCY16169777.8334.713.67402460.01230.038
Golden TateDET161310770.0243.432.40352262.91234.337
Andrew HawkinsCLE161515746.7415.862.73362363.91747.242
Davante AdamsGBY161210770.0466.574.60331957.61133.339
Mike EvansTBY16129777.8253.572.78392051.3923.141
Corey FullerDET151415746.7659.294.33372259.51232.446
Jeremy HillCIN16169777.8273.863.0011981.8654.520
Willie SneadNOS121215746.7233.291.53352057.11645.736
Miles AustinPHI1677685.7579.508.14261246.2726.926
Greg JenningsMIA161310660.0376.173.70311548.4929.037
Jamaal CharlesKCY16158675.0172.832.13171270.6317.624
Antonio BrownPIT161610660.0376.173.70382257.91744.754
T.J. GrahamNOS151511654.5538.834.82271555.61140.736
Le'Veon BellPIT16168675.0315.173.88242083.31041.724
Aaron DobsonNED14138675.0396.504.88301446.71136.740
Vance McDonaldSFO16159666.7457.505.00171588.2635.325
Justin BlackmonJAX16147685.7366.005.14352468.61028.623
Brandin CooksNOS161012650.0355.832.92261765.41142.338
Donte MoncriefIND16910660.0589.675.80331648.51133.331
DeVante ParkerMIA16139666.7274.503.00402255.01537.548
Marshawn LynchSEA14137571.4193.802.7113861.5430.819
Greg OlsenCAR16166583.3326.405.33221150.0522.737
DeSean JacksonWAS131310550.0224.402.20201155.0630.044
Victor CruzNYN16913538.5306.002.31271555.6933.333
Julio JonesATL111110550.0285.602.80251352.0832.025
Jarius WrightMIN16139555.6204.002.22241562.5625.023
Josh GordonCLE16126583.35210.408.67211152.4628.623
Terrance WilliamsDAL14108562.55010.006.25251560.01144.035
Vincent JacksonTBY14149444.4205.002.22311858.11341.947
Jordan CameronMIA16137457.1276.753.86201365.01155.033
DeMarco MurrayPHI16168450.0297.253.63241666.71041.728
Jordan MatthewsPHI16166466.7225.503.67261350.0726.928
Todd GurleySTL161612433.3328.002.67343088.21132.428
Tyler LockettSEA161510440.0205.002.00311858.11238.731
Kevin WhiteCHI161612433.34611.503.83371745.91129.745
Jamal CampbellSDO16117457.1184.502.57432762.81637.240
Matt ForteCHI16166350.0289.334.67161062.5318.820
Keenan AllenSDO1194375.0248.006.00291448.3620.723
DeAndre HopkinsHOU14147342.9175.672.43271659.31244.437
Andre JohnsonIND16167228.610.500.14291344.8827.634
Adrian PetersonMIN161522100.0-1-0.50-0.50151493.3853.321
Chris GivensBAL161412216.7147.001.17381744.71231.633
Nelson AgholorPHI14135240.0136.502.60261350.01038.538
Breshad PerrimanBAL16167228.642.000.57412151.21126.835
Markus WheatonPIT165100.000.000.00251248.0936.031

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Le'Veon BellPIT1616484058.403696426.81
Davante AdamsGBY1612484248.812788932.91
Damien WilliamsMIA1694757812.321839622.00
Tyler LockettSEA1615453818.511641225.80
Harry DouglasTEN1313423488.3012020.00
Tavon AustinSTL13134157714.11000.00
Riddick BarlowDEN143412997.30000.00
David AmersonOAK1616403799.50000.00
Eric RowePHI14143945811.71000.00
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN1603852813.9123819.00
Donte MoncriefIND169372556.9011212.00
Devin FunchessCAR1333638010.612044422.20
Darrelle RevisNYA1616312518.101537124.70
Kevin JohnsonHOU1693137812.211124422.20
Dre KirkpatrickCIN14142933411.51000.00
Brandon BoldenNED141282589.20000.00
Bashaud BreelandWAS14132735813.31924427.10
Willie SneadNOS1212272579.50000.00
Chris ConleyKCY1111262027.802052826.41
Nick MarshallJAX158262539.71000.00
Devonta FreemanATL14122531712.70000.00
Javorius AllenBAL1002532813.10000.00
Jamal CampbellSDO1611251586.30000.00
Eric ReidSFO1686447.302462526.00
Justin BlackmonJAX1614000.003389427.11
DeMarco MurrayPHI1616000.003286727.10
Brandon ColemanNOS162000.003069423.10
Bacarri RamboBUF143000.002968423.60
Mike WallaceMIN1616000.002768025.20
Dashon GoldsonWAS1515000.002683832.21
Frankie PetersonDEN150000.002656221.60
Dexter McClusterTEN163000.002562324.90

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Nick NovakHOU160394488.650212584.02366.7263183.9
Steven HauschkaSEA160354283.35091656.311100.0404197.6
Connor BarthTBY160354381.45961250.03560.02626100.0
Chandler CatanzaroARI160354087.555162080.06785.7353892.1
Matt BryantATL160343694.453151788.23475.03939100.0
Nick FolkNYA160343791.95771070.01250.0303293.8
Josh LamboSDO160334082.550121963.21333.33333100.0
Josh BrownNYN160323982.156172373.981080.0242885.7
Mason CrosbyGBY160313881.657152171.481172.7454795.7
Blair WalshMIN160313783.85491464.31250.0283190.3
Ryan SuccopTEN160303585.752121770.63650.02424100.0
Brandon McManusDEN160303585.751121770.61520.0363797.3
Efrain ParrishJAX160303488.257161984.222100.0131681.3
Robbie GouldCHI160283287.55091275.02450.0202195.2
Stephen GostkowskiNED160283971.853122060.01616.7404490.9
Matt PraterDET140283287.55591369.22450.0323591.4
Dan CarpenterBUF1602727100.04877100.0000.0384095.0
Dan BaileyDAL160273284.45691464.355100.0394097.5
Greg ZuerleinSTL160263183.951121675.03560.0272993.1
Caleb SturgisPHI150263086.751111384.62366.73030100.0
Andrew FranksMIA160253375.84771546.7020.0313296.9
Phil DawsonSFO160243177.458162272.781080.0383997.4
Travis CoonsCLE160232785.25091369.21425.0252792.6
Mike NugentCIN160222491.74791181.8010.0434889.6
Kai ForbathNOS160222684.6485862.5010.04343100.0
Justin TuckerBAL160223366.75081747.11250.0283190.3
Adam VinatieriIND160213070.058101952.65771.4252696.2
Sebastian JanikowskiOAK160212584.05491369.222100.0101190.9
Cairo SantosKCY160212391.3487977.8000.0242692.3
Dustin HopkinsWAS130202290.9597977.83560.0262796.3
Graham GanoCAR160132161.95451338.53742.9293290.6

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Dustin ColquittKCY160140668147.7561640.17245
Marquette KingOAK160128615648.1506039.57349
Johnny HekkerSTL160113570550.5484542.97145
Sam KochBAL160111537648.4474242.77250
Pat McAfeeIND160104524250.4443142.66748
Bryan AngerJAX160103504349.0431341.96748
Brad NortmanCAR160113485843.0426637.86339
Sam MartinDET160102482247.3382137.57437
Andy LeeCLE160101475747.1392438.96630
Mike ScifresSDO160113465741.2384934.16432
Kevin HuberCIN160101462945.8375837.26232
Matt DarrMIA160107459242.9373234.96335
Thomas MorsteadNOS16094456748.6371139.57137
Pat O'DonnellCHI16099452245.7385238.96235
Ryan AllenNED16089445650.1370141.67033
Matt BosherATL16098442945.2384739.37047
Chris JonesDAL160102440043.1380137.36332
Shane LechlerHOU16098439844.9375738.36836
Brad WingNYN16090433548.2380142.27143
Brett KernTEN16096432145.0374039.06430
Jeff LockeMIN160101416741.3367536.46134
Donnie JonesPHI16094416644.3344236.66836
Skip JohnsonNYA16090411745.7315235.06829
Rico DawsonWAS15090384242.7331736.96835
Chad MassareGBY15084359242.8316337.75931
Andrew FarleyARI14078353345.3303939.06926
Jacob SchumTBY15084352241.9302436.06319
Colton SchmidtBUF16081344142.5269633.36524
Jon RyanSEA15077341344.3286937.36329
Bradley PinionSFO15073318043.6269036.85923
Bucky ShinnersDEN10061268344.0225236.96416
Jordan BerryPIT10067255238.1212931.85517
Ike PerkinsPIT7050205241.0174034.85916
Drew ButlerARI8039174144.6140936.16216

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Eric WeddleSDO1616125291.00004026140.215.3
Nate AllenOAK1616121401.00004785170.216.3
Antoine BetheaSFO1616118410.50004395990.115.4
Kiko AlonsoPHI1616118323.51114475781.015.0
C.J. MosleyBAL1616118380.01004756750.113.6
Manti Te'oSDO1616116251.00204036030.514.1
Luke KuechlyCAR1616111444.51274156021.215.7
T.J. WardDEN1616110350.00103695580.215.6
Mike AdamsIND1414108282.00004194730.415.5
Charles TillmanCAR1616107310.50103855800.314.4
NaVorro BowmanSFO1616107372.00104335780.514.4
Devin McCourtyNED1616103360.00004015920.014.0
Malcolm JenkinsPHI1616102391.50104446030.413.6
Wesley WoodyardTEN1615101263.51023535740.814.1
Antrel RolleCHI1616100290.00104525300.213.1
Kwon AlexanderTBY1616100272.00504205471.313.3
Jerod MayoNED131399360.00103574700.216.3
William MooreATL161698342.00004125840.313.5
Kelvin SheppardMIA141498341.00313595310.814.9
Kendrick LewisBAL141497352.50004085930.413.4
Kevin MinterARI161596300.00003474710.015.4
Ryan ShazierPIT161696310.00003925770.013.1
Brian CushingHOU151593201.51203104281.115.5
Johnathan CyprienJAX161692371.50004615620.312.8
Shea McClellinCHI121291241.00013543750.315.9
James LaurinaitisSTL131390281.51323444051.416.0
Anthony BarrMIN161688190.50202914000.615.6
Ahmad BrooksSFO1616872810.00763494533.815.6
Donte WhitnerCLE141387350.00003823960.015.7
David HarrisNYA161585323.50313445601.213.3
Robbie BrockDET161684341.01004035490.412.5
Dan SkutaJAX161682202.01223914801.011.9
Bobby WagnerSEA151482273.01122984921.014.2
D'Qwell JacksonIND161681310.50004455290.111.6
Vontaze BurfictCIN161681182.52203205431.211.8
Jairus ByrdNOS161680290.00003955460.011.6
Lavonte DavidTBY151579272.50303093931.415.5
Paul PoslusznyJAX111178351.50203253391.017.2
Vontae DavisIND161678140.00004495620.09.1
Clay MatthewsGBY161678247.5112143295643.612.3
Ryan KerriganWAS1414781910.518133234544.313.8
Walt AikensMIA151577212.00003865810.310.3
Grayson NguyenATL111077212.00102533220.917.4
Perry RileyWAS111176252.00012584010.515.6
Winston GuyIND161676281.00004865770.29.9
Nate PalmerGBY141476321.50003125180.313.2
Kyle FullerCHI161676170.00004695330.09.3
Rahim MooreHOU161675341.00003685370.212.2
Da'Norris SearcyTEN131374310.00003135370.012.4
DeMarcus WareDEN1616732313.0415293635306.012.2
Elvis DumervilBAL151573126.5424173885346.59.9
Morgan BurnettGBY141473310.50103015190.312.7
Rey MaualugaCIN161672311.00133445870.311.2
Derrick MorganTEN1616722714.526103375214.313.2
Bene' BenwikereCAR161672131.00004166080.28.4
Justin DurantATL161571151.00303224061.012.0
Dashon GoldsonWAS151571201.00003845760.29.6
Dominique Rodgers-CromartieNYN161671191.00104765410.48.9
Glover QuinDET161671211.50004245670.39.4
Desmond TrufantATL161671241.00004536240.28.9
Shawn WilliamsCIN151171170.50002664300.112.7
Stephone AnthonyNOS141471283.01503214402.013.4
Derrick JohnsonKCY151570263.00013464760.612.0
Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBY161670242.00003716160.39.7
Brandon CarrDAL161669140.00204625900.37.9
Curtis LoftonOAK12969251.51212733101.516.4
Brandon GrahamPHI1414692510.031693804836.012.1
Major WrightTBY151569130.00103825030.29.3
Malcolm SmithOAK161569280.00214124090.511.8
Stephon GilmoreBUF161669161.00003735990.28.8
Harrison SmithMIN151569180.50103185300.310.3
Aqib TalibDEN161268120.00003185480.09.2
T.J. McDonaldSTL161568280.01204305420.69.9
Alec OgletreeSTL131368253.00103324001.013.1
Preston BrownBUF101068230.01402003161.617.6
Byron JonesDAL111068220.00103423040.313.9
Stephen TullochDET131367260.50403063841.213.6
Lamarr HoustonCHI131367234.51543444072.612.6
Reshad JonesMIA161667191.00004076340.28.4
J.J. WilcoxDAL151567201.01004055510.49.2
Trumaine McBrideNYN12666250.00002113280.016.9
Earl ThomasSEA161666171.00003365670.29.3
Shamarko ThomasPIT161066220.00003094030.012.4
Deone BucannonARI151466220.00003235070.010.6
LaMarr WoodleyARI161365189.01472743983.513.7
Lardarius WebbBAL151464120.00003875580.08.0
Mason FosterWAS15964200.00102642990.314.9
Hau'oli KikahaNOS141464222.01403373991.812.0
Jadeveon ClowneyHOU131363176.50402803762.813.2
Courtney UpshawBAL161662256.01633364133.112.4
Adrian ClaybornATL161661108.512463705346.38.8
Bjoern WernerIND141459217.031223394594.810.9
Robert MathisIND151358167.02333004033.011.5
Ndamukong SuhMIA1616581812.049113425234.810.2
Aaron LynchSFO161457235.521753254016.111.8
Von MillerDEN1614561913.014143154194.312.0
James HarrisonPIT1616552512.511333294885.411.3
Robert AyersNYN161652235.551133894434.99.7
Cameron WakeMIA1515521418.5823203745449.19.2
Willie YoungCHI151352136.521033293115.911.2
Khalil MackOAK161652215.022465104786.57.9
Star LotuleleiCAR161651236.541333545134.69.3
Gerald McCoyTBY161649146.0515163484186.29.0
Robert QuinnSTL1616491314.071884065267.48.2
Jared AllenCAR1616481910.551343174296.610.4
John SimonHOU151547137.581662593439.211.2
Jarvis JenkinsCHI161646118.01753393914.18.9
Justin HoustonKCY9945197.02872302736.214.1
Dont'a HightowerNED10104598.00232143113.211.8
Sheldon RichardsonNYA161545158.041853325315.67.9
Vic BeasleyATL1616442110.54964065584.27.8
Everson GriffenMIN161643189.5429193215338.08.3
Preston QuinnBUF16643155.00101562572.315.3
Julius PeppersGBY1614421113.57151022733910.511.7
Andre BranchJAX161642116.021423874774.66.8
Stephon TuittPIT161642159.511573505015.17.8
Cullen JenkinsNYN161641125.51523343893.08.1
C.J. WilsonDET161641178.01512733733.810.2
Kyle EmanuelSDO131241206.05422283364.511.9
Jason Pierre-PaulNYN151540168.511003614064.88.4
Michael BrockersSTL141440117.03952412567.411.7
Cliff AvrilSEA141439188.5418202463728.210.6
Carlos DunlapCIN141439814.5219182694298.38.8
Greg HardyDAL161639219.031894074926.17.7
Brian OrakpoTEN14113898.5216112403697.29.1
Jason JonesDET13133796.001552783565.98.2
Jerry HughesBUF141437118.5719142714188.38.2
Eugene SimsSTL161637106.521103594654.26.5
Armonty BryantCLE14113797.02863362935.88.4
Pernell McPheeCHI16436105.51041631564.216.1
Aaron DonaldSTL141434225.02643234043.28.4
J.J. WattHOU161633235.0124303424646.57.6
Jeremiah AttaochuSDO161633119.011882964236.67.4
DaQuan JonesTEN13113399.046122333984.88.1
Muhammad WilkersonNYA1313321111.5714242023968.29.1
Alex OkaforARI15232115.51311581875.114.1
Wallace GilberryCIN161531137.521632404066.38.0
Jurrell CaseyTEN161631178.501462604584.97.9
Jared CrickHOU161631155.51822863534.18.1
Jon BosticNED1543125.01001372102.911.0
Geno AtkinsCIN161630128.5110182413725.28.2
Karl KlugTEN16530149.541101963427.29.9
Mike DanielsGBY151530126.011012444403.97.0
Domata PekoCIN131329166.5212161783436.09.9
Bobby RichardsonNOS161029166.011012723554.88.1
Mario WilliamsBUF141428108.001172554184.56.8
Olivier VernonMIA161628177.041173835803.85.4
Ezekiel AnsahDET161628116.5519163695106.05.2
Brian RobisonMIN121227109.521342483886.37.3
Beau AllenNYA141327125.02611783393.88.5
Vinny CurryPHI151526145.03522263214.08.2
Jared OdrickJAX131225116.01883163534.26.3
Corey LiugetSDO161625158.581063244945.45.9
Malik JacksonDEN16162586.001162483654.76.4
Datone JonesGBY161225107.52822313525.07.3
Michael BennettSEA1414241110.5518242543918.67.1
Jaye HowardKCY16024106.51911932945.68.3
Chandler JonesNED12122467.0516121963138.97.3
Jacquies SmithTBY161624155.041203344364.85.7
Timmy JerniganBAL16162376.02712693544.25.8
Pat SimsMIA14320125.03301792943.77.8
Marcus HardisonCIN1602076.01301392154.79.3
Rob NinkovichNED1641985.50801642645.17.6
William GholstonTBY1671995.02402563073.65.9
Margus HuntCIN1621626.0331941926.38.4
Shane RayDEN1501645.0373791659.110.2
Kendall LangfordIND861345.51401251756.07.5
Kony EalyCAR1281365.01311602164.26.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Jalen CollinsATL161310169173654386.0
Jason VerrettSDO15129831103244988.4
Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBY161682332213961688.8
Chris HarrisDEN161681823183253190.2
Brandon CarrDAL161681224144859084.1
Antonio CromartieNYA151581662123252087.6
Lavonte DavidTBY15157138044739378.0
Darrelle RevisNYA161661172184059785.8
Marcus PetersKCY16166670144358283.5
Kareem JacksonHOU16156421144054584.4
Glover QuinDET16166130143256786.2
T.J. WardDEN16166720134355883.2
T.J. McDonaldSTL16156540113354284.8
Damarious RandallGBY161651061164161383.9
Eric WeddleSDO161652483164061484.1
Dashon GoldsonWAS151551253134157682.7
Rahim MooreHOU16165410112953784.9
Eric RowePHI1414512094148480.9
Darius ButlerIND1616541093755482.1
Bene' BenwikereCAR1616594186260876.2
Aqib TalibDEN16125110173854880.9
Harrison SmithMIN1515531053153081.8
Richard ShermanSEA1095125142030585.1
William GayPIT131354032938580.9
Dre KirkpatrickCIN1414568222848881.0
Desmond TrufantATL16164440203962485.0
Kendrick LewisBAL14144381193859385.0
Earl ThomasSEA161641041153356784.6
Darius SlayDET14144571123947681.9
Keenan LewisNOS16164591113954781.5
William MooreATL16164490103058483.2
Luke KuechlyCAR16164119294660279.3
NaVorro BowmanSFO1616438185057877.8
Brent GrimesMIA14144112284052479.8
Winston GuyIND1616431074757778.0
DeAngelo HallWAS1616480174561978.8
Brandon FlowersSDO1515461173655180.5
Jason McCourtyTEN1010420072134685.1
Leon HallCIN1616453064256078.7
Robbie BrockDET1616492163454980.6
Mike AdamsIND1414475163347380.5
Duron HarmonNED13114100263042381.2
Charles TillmanCAR1616484154558077.7
Alterraun VernerTBY1616459053453180.0
Craig DahlNYN1413411042141782.9
Quinton CoplesMIA14134106142029183.5
Morris ClaiborneDAL55415041518887.7
Fabian EbyNYA15744031528385.1
Patrick PetersonARI16163540184755781.7
Kyle FullerCHI16163150134553379.9
J.J. WilcoxDAL15153450133155183.3
Stephon GilmoreBUF161631231125659977.3
C.J. MosleyBAL16163291124867579.5
Reshad JonesMIA16163220123963481.3
Casey HaywardGBY16163580104358879.4
Adrian AmosCHI1212376093540380.0
Vontaze BurfictCIN1616328184654377.5
Joe HadenCLE1616338083351080.6
Reggie NelsonCIN14142581152651484.7
Deone BucannonARI1514200123550781.0
Antoine BetheaSFO1616200114359979.0
Robert AlfordATL1192200112335584.1
Dan SkutaJAX1616200104648076.8
Manti Te'oSDO16162421104460378.4
Vontae DavisIND1616236196556272.6
Aaron ColvinJAX161620094554777.3
Devin McCourtyNED1616210093459280.2
Morgan BurnettGBY1414296192951981.2
Malcolm SmithOAK1615274183840977.2
Mike MitchellPIT151520083351779.7
Ronald DarbyBUF1515217082248582.5
Nevin LawsonDET1413100143245281.6
Terence NewmanMIN16161811134560578.6
Lardarius WebbBAL1514100115355875.4
Jairus ByrdNOS1616100103854678.5
Da'Norris SearcyTEN1313100103553779.2
Bashaud BreelandWAS141312093645277.7
Derrick JohnsonKCY151510093547678.3
Brandon HarrisTEN151510093254679.6
Cortez AllenPIT101013092934479.0
Walt AikensMIA151510083558178.6
DeAndre LevyDET131310083248978.7
Ricardo AllenATL161618083058479.8
Tashaun GipsonCLE1312135182835578.8
Greg DucreSDO101015082238681.2
Von MillerDEN161410081641983.1
Dominique Rodgers-CromartieNYN1616000134954176.2
Kiko AlonsoPHI1616000104357876.7
Johnthan BanksTBY1313000103443577.6
Jeremy LaneSEA16900093943075.4
Hau'oli KikahaNOS141400093139977.5
Brandon GrahamPHI141400092148381.2
Kwon AlexanderTBY161600084254775.7
Trumaine McBrideNYN12600083632873.6
Steven NelsonKCY11700082731577.2
Anthony HitchensDAL131200082123578.8

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Josh SittonGBY16164413632.41765091.252725.8
Eric WoodBUF16164613633.8984671.759922.7
Andrew WhitworthCIN16164312534.41385051.653023.6
John SullivanMIN16165312442.7454741.152823.5
James CarpenterNYA16153811931.9464961.252922.5
Russell OkungSEA16163811233.9775141.458019.3
Joe StaleySFO15154311039.1755111.041326.6
Trent WilliamsWAS16153710634.9875031.447222.5
Duane BrownHOU16163810436.55166202.642324.6
Ryan KalilCAR16163710335.9464911.249720.7
Clint BolingCIN16163710236.3554961.051319.9
Amini SilatoluCAR1616329932.3484641.747021.1
Jahri EvansNOS1515419841.81836170.537226.3
Phil LoadholtMIN1414449745.41274051.743922.1
Jake MatthewsATL1616339734.0245280.846420.9
Maurkice PounceyPIT1616319532.6126560.343122.0
Nate SolderNED1515279528.4455920.833728.2
Cordy GlennBUF1616339435.1264661.359215.9
Bobby MassieARI1616429444.7786111.344021.4
Will MontgomeryCHI1616199320.4145660.734027.4
Jason PetersPHI1616359238.0796301.444220.8
Joe HawleyTBY1616379140.7015300.244320.5
Paul FanaikaKCY1616249026.70125212.342221.3
Marshal YandaBAL1616328736.8955990.831327.8
Tyron SmithDAL1515288732.2135200.641920.8
Joe LooneyTEN1616338737.9225990.345919.0
Nick MangoldNYA1212378543.51043531.140121.2
Andy LevitreATL1414308535.3154651.141620.4
Max UngerNOS1313418548.21314830.232726.0
Ben JonesHOU1616228426.2086181.340820.6
Kevin ZeitlerCIN1616308435.7214970.251116.4
Travis FrederickDAL1616268431.0095751.642020.0
Taylor LewanTEN1515248428.6455670.942919.6
Branden AlbertMIA1616278232.9196951.337621.8
Ali MarpetTBY1515248229.3184691.741619.7
John MillerBUF1616248229.3244650.959213.9
Matt KalilMIN1616308137.0334850.653015.3
Justin BrittSEA1515398148.1154811.054614.8
Jonathan CooperARI1514288035.0225180.437121.6
Matt ParadisDEN1616258031.3375921.244817.9
D'Brickashaw FergusonNYA1212327841.0984141.940919.1
Anthony CastonzoIND1616267833.33206743.035222.2
Garry GilliamSEA1616307838.5075121.457613.5
Zack MartinDAL1616267833.3335810.543717.8
Evan MathisDEN1212237729.9324330.530725.1
Jason KelcePHI1615287537.3075551.339618.9
Greg RobinsonSTL1616267534.71145112.747315.9
Allen BarbrePHI1616177423.0076271.143517.0
Kory LichtensteigerWAS1514237431.1064681.343117.2
David BakhtiariGBY1616317243.13115012.250814.2
Brandon ScherffWAS1515217229.21104952.043516.6
D.J. FlukerSDO1616167122.5127020.336319.6
Mike PounceyMIA1616287040.0356920.737118.9
Jeremy ZuttahBAL1616236933.3286371.332821.0
Garrett ReynoldsSTL1610186826.5053751.335319.3
Louis VasquezDEN1313226832.4245010.835819.0
Jared VeldheerARI1514256836.8295281.740916.6
J.R. SweezySEA1111326847.1133270.935119.4
Hunter WarfieldSTL1612186627.3043821.034219.3
Lyle SendleinARI1312316547.7234550.735418.4
Jamon BrownSTL1616186527.7055151.047213.8
Donovan SmithTBY1313196529.2034010.734319.0
Zach StriefNOS1616276442.23106531.540116.0
Oday AboushiHOU1616196429.70136122.139616.2
Chris ChesterATL1515216333.3174921.438916.2
Rodger SaffoldSTL1010186328.6342701.525524.7
Mike IupatiARI1615226235.5135700.542114.7
Brandon FuscoMIN1111266241.9232821.135617.4
Marcus GilbertPIT1616236237.1196681.342914.5
Rob HavensteinSTL1616156224.2075071.447213.1
Alex MackCLE1616246139.31116951.631919.1
Matt SlausonCHI1616146123.02136082.135217.3
David DeCastroPIT1212146123.0034710.629620.6
Justin PughNYN1616196131.1046740.634417.7
Andrew TillerSFO1616276144.3065701.143214.1
Jah ReidKCY1616176028.31175293.240214.9
T.J. JohnsonCIN1616186030.0064981.251511.7
Patrick LewisSEA1313205933.9024050.545213.1
Joe BarksdaleSDO1616195832.80107221.438215.2
Khaled HolmesIND1515135722.80105451.830518.7
Joe ThomasCLE1514205635.7875781.227120.7
Alex BooneSFO1313245642.9114700.237415.0
Geoff SchwartzNYN1515135523.62105981.730418.1
Andre SmithCIN1616215538.2074981.451710.6
Sebastian VollmerNED1616195534.52106371.637914.5
D.J. LongTEN1313195534.5024720.436015.3
Shannon SweeneyNYA1413265547.3174401.646711.8
King DunlapSDO1414175431.51106241.629318.4
Eric FisherKCY1616135424.10185623.243612.4
Trai TurnerCAR1515155427.8154521.145911.8
Abraham HowardGBY1412165429.6183272.431916.9
Byron BellTEN1414215339.6464871.238513.8
Cyrus KouandjioBUF1414215339.60124003.047811.1
Lamar HolmesATL1513185234.6194422.038813.4
Ty SambrailoDEN1414195236.50105231.939013.3
Shawn LauvaoWAS1610175133.3153531.434214.9
Zach FultonKCY1616145127.50135482.442312.1
Richie IncognitoBUF1010175034.0152432.134614.5
Dallas ThomasMIA1313195038.0065611.131715.8
Leonardo PannellGBY1312195038.0013770.340912.2
Ricky WagnerBAL1616184936.70166772.433414.7
Jack MewhortIND1515104820.81115801.930315.8
Ellis BrooksPHI1311174835.4143771.130115.9

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Steven HauschkaSEA160000001340014500.000.0
Nick NovakHOU160000001300014300.000.0
Matt BryantATL160000001270014100.000.0
Chandler CatanzaroARI160000001240014000.000.0
Mason CrosbyGBY160000001310013800.000.0
Nick FolkNYA160000001200013200.000.0
Josh LamboSDO160000001210013200.000.0
Connor BarthTBY160000001180013100.000.0
Brandon McManusDEN160000001180012600.000.0
Stephen GostkowskiNED160000001290012400.000.0
Blair WalshMIN160000001180012100.000.0
Josh BrownNYN160000001150012000.000.0
Dan BaileyDAL160000001150012000.000.0
Dan CarpenterBUF160000001090011900.000.0
Matt PraterDET140000001070011600.000.0
Ryan SuccopTEN160000001060011400.000.0
Phil DawsonSFO160000001120011000.000.0
Mike NugentCIN160000001060010900.000.0
Kai ForbathNOS160000001080010900.000.0
Caleb SturgisPHI150000001030010800.000.0
Andrew FranksMIA160000011060010600.000.0
Greg ZuerleinSTL160000001020010500.000.0
Robbie GouldCHI16000000980010400.000.0
Efrain ParrishJAX16000000940010300.000.0
Jeremy HillCIN1616710000160961825114.11825114.1
Justin TuckerBAL16000000100009400.000.0
Travis CoonsCLE1600000093009400.000.0
Mark IngramNOS1615300000150901691105.71691105.7
Adam VinatieriIND1600000095008800.000.0
Cairo SantosKCY1600000086008700.000.0
Dustin HopkinsWAS1300000083008600.000.0
Le'Veon BellPIT161691001195121741654103.43023188.9
Sebastian JanikowskiOAK1600000075007300.000.0
LeSean McCoyBUF16164100663120722096131.02096131.0
Graham GanoCAR1600000083006800.000.0
Marshawn LynchSEA14132000014110661994142.41994142.4
A.J. GreenCIN141401000011066107776.9107776.9
Benny CunninghamDEN1616500001610060139787.3139787.3
Reggie BushSFO161630000510060103364.6104865.5
Mike WallaceMIN16163000110010060111269.51792112.0
Chris BoswellPIT1000000056005900.000.0
Bishop SankeyTEN151330001569156127585.0127585.0
Jamaal CharlesKCY16152200029156124177.6124677.9
Adrian PetersonMIN1615100037091562131133.22131133.2
Todd GurleySTL161651000190541820113.81820113.8
Michael FloydARI161211000289054101063.1101063.1
Dez BryantDAL141401011559054116182.9116383.1
Arian FosterHOU16162200008150145290.8145290.8
Jason WittenDAL16161000098815083652.383652.3
Duke JohnsonCLE16115100097804858636.658636.6
LeGarrette BlountNED12440000214804880667.280667.2
Darren McFaddenDAL161421001898048111369.6120275.1
Andre EllingtonARI1532100151804870847.270847.2
Davante AdamsGBY161220014296804883151.92144134.0
Ameer AbdullahDET1111200000804872365.772365.7
Demaryius ThomasDEN1515100014804898765.898765.8
Aaron DobsonNED14130000019804881458.181458.1
Tevin ColemanATL16430018296714487054.487054.4
Antonio BrownPIT16162000007144110769.2110769.2
James StarksGBY16061103391704267442.168142.6
Devonta FreemanATL141250000817042100671.9132394.5
Tavon AustinSTL131340000102704270654.3128398.7
Eddie LacyGBY161630000127042130081.3130081.3
Alfred BlueHOU16020001197704270544.170544.1
Chris JohnsonARI101010000670421136113.61158115.8
Julian EdelmanNED151511001847042102168.1126884.5
Jerome SimpsonSFO1691001263704275146.980550.3
Jordy NelsonGBY161000003190704265340.865340.8
Randall CobbGBY16150000036704284052.584052.5
Torrey SmithSFO1616010001704299662.399662.3
Jacob HensonWAS400000033003700.000.0
DeMarco MurrayPHI16163100111060361813113.32680167.5
Melvin GordonSDO1615310000603691257.091257.0
Willie SneadNOS121230002100603668757.394478.7
Sammy WatkinsBUF12112100059603665754.893377.8
Vincent JacksonTBY1414110000603688263.088263.0
Calvin JohnsonDET9910000696036943104.81338148.7
Justin ForsettBAL16161000036036111469.6111469.6
Jeremy MaclinKCY16161000006036100762.9100762.9
Jimmy GrahamSEA13130000095603645234.845234.8
Odell BeckhamNYN141401000060361611115.11614115.3
Toby JohnsonPIT600000037003500.000.0
Damien WilliamsMIA16993002284503074946.81723107.7
Steve JohnsonSDO161641000135030126979.3127279.5
Jonathan StewartCAR1616410002750301621101.31626101.6
Doug MartinTBY1616400003350301656103.51719107.4
Craig StevensTEN16163000057503068642.968642.9
Michael CrabtreeOAK161521012110503053633.567242.0
Leonard HankersonATL131320000205030100677.4100677.4
Miles AustinPHI16710000174503064240.164140.1
Jordan CameronMIA161310001109503084652.984652.9
Lamar MillerMIA16711002202503094659.194659.1
Kenbrell ThompkinsNYA12110000134503013511.340133.4
Corey FullerDET15141000055503093062.093062.0
Karlos WilliamsBUF160100012268503036722.936722.9
Fred JacksonSEA16000004176503044227.644227.6
DeSean JacksonWAS13130100133503084164.784164.7
Andre RobertsWAS14400018112503045432.445432.4
T.J. GrahamNOS15150100299503079953.379953.3
Jarius WrightMIN16130100184503064440.373245.8
Terrance WilliamsDAL14100000019503072151.572151.5
Brandin CooksNOS161000002101503082351.482351.4
Donte MoncriefIND169000011258503063939.990656.6
Paul RichardsonSEA14100000040503064846.366747.6
Kevin WhiteCHI16160000005030102464.0102464.0
Brandon CarrDAL161630021175402400.053233.3
Dion LewisNED12113100072402468857.31261105.1
Rashad JenningsNYN1692000144402456235.159337.1
Chris GraggBUF16162000047402428818.028818.0
Mike EvansTBY16122100063402483952.483952.4
Carlos HydeSFO15020018303402499666.499666.4
Thomas RawlsSEA14420004160402479456.779456.7
Oliver DoyleCAR160200110148402437123.253533.4
Larry FitzgeraldARI1413100007402497269.497269.4
Greg OlsenCAR16161000090402478449.078449.0
Matt ForteCHI16161000024024112670.4112670.4
Pierre GarconWAS11101100039402475568.675568.6
Zach ErtzPHI161411000123402437623.537623.5
DeVante ParkerMIA16131000237402491757.391757.3
Devin PerkinsDEN1501100036402447331.550433.6
Vernon DavisDEN15130000090402418112.118112.1
Greg JenningsMIA16130000014402471744.874546.6
Dashon GoldsonWAS151500000120402400.096364.2
Eric DeckerNYA860000034402443954.950963.6
Andrew HawkinsCLE161500001159402493258.393258.3
Travis BenjaminCLE161300003834024103164.4110368.9
T.Y. HiltonIND151201003143402497865.2115777.1
Alshon JefferyCHI161501000444024108667.9108667.9
Rueben RandleNYN16120100037402487054.487054.4
Jordan MatthewsPHI16160000086402459036.973545.9
T.J. JonesDET16401001183402424815.565741.1
Jeremy LangfordCHI1400000016402426418.926418.9
Martavis BryantPIT15311002130312021614.421614.4
Allen RobinsonJAX99100000312036340.336340.3
Cecil ShortsHOU1650100258312045228.345228.3
Dennis MandarichDET200000016002000.000.0
Tyrod TaylorBUF16161100000301859837.459837.4
Burt SheaGBY1591120006301822515.022515.0
Chris ConleyKCY111150000117301836733.4109799.7
Bilal PowellNYA14941003993018130893.4130893.4
Andre WilliamsNYN16544002203301855334.655834.9
Joique BellDET14131005303301852837.770250.1
Tim PartridgeTEN1633000039301836322.736322.7
Darren SprolesPHI166210417254301834121.337423.4
Brandon MarshallNYA161520000573018107066.9112070.0
Ahmad BradshawIND1412220006301867548.271150.8
Alfred MorrisWAS882100113301865481.865481.8
Andre JohnsonIND1616100007301876747.976747.9
Danny WoodheadSDO15010006343301853535.753735.8
Victor CruzNYN16910004130301881050.6110869.3
Chris IvoryNYA13410005187301849838.349838.3
Marcel ReeceOAK131012103154301826220.232324.8
Dre KirkpatrickCIN141410000119301800.040228.7
Chris OwusuNYA1651000066301844928.144928.1
DeAndre HopkinsHOU14141100051301874253.0133195.1
Levine ToiloloATL161310003139301834321.434321.4
Justin BlackmonJAX161410001115301858036.3147492.1
Wes WelkerSTL131200000119301845735.273856.8
Heath MillerPIT12100100063301824420.324420.3
Roddy WhiteATL8000005148301814017.516020.0
Marques ColstonSTL9300002105301831835.334037.8
Devin HesterATL16500000152301841926.247929.9
Jacoby JonesPIT149000002301869749.869749.8
Eric WeddleSDO16160000036301800.024815.5
Scott ChandlerNED11100017179301817015.517015.5
Mike TolbertCAR161400015162301832620.432620.4
Lance KendricksSTL10100100079301823323.323323.3
Jeremy KerleyNYA15401002116301842628.442628.4
Bruce MillerSFO14100101593301816912.117612.6
James HannaDAL163000001363018784.9784.9
Chris HarrisDEN16160103025301800.018211.4
Kamar AikenBAL14600016109301853638.353638.3
Larry DonnellNYN161200000153301817110.717110.7
Marquise GoodwinBUF1630100030301851532.251532.2
Josh GordonCLE1612020111117301851432.151432.1
Robert WoodsBUF1390000332301837428.837428.8
Eric EbronDET161101000128301835021.935021.9
Richard RodgersGBY161300001154301842726.742726.7
Jalen CollinsATL161301112123301800.089555.9
Chris HarperNED1420000053301822015.722015.7
Javontee HerndonSDO16600001209301843227.078749.2
Breshad PerrimanBAL1616000006301882251.482251.4
Cody LatimerDEN16310003174211448530.348530.3
Cam NewtonCAR1515800000201260840.560840.5
Colin KaepernickSFO1511500009201232021.332021.3
Tyler LockettSEA161550001172201261038.1140387.7
Harry DouglasTEN131340001134201251139.387967.6
Chris ThompsonWAS16941003147201268742.968742.9
Devin FunchessCAR13340000136201230823.7113287.1
David JohnsonARI624000196201234457.3711118.5
T.J. YeldonJAX98400003201263870.963870.9
John SchulzWAS1412420000201250736.250736.2
Steve SmithBAL16431000149201247929.990656.6
Brandon BoldenNED141310215268201221615.447433.9
Javorius AllenBAL10030002207201218118.150950.9
Jameis WinstonTBY1616300000201225115.725115.7
Ryan MathewsPHI10021015162201228428.428428.4
Charcandrick WestKCY16121003130201244928.144928.1
Nelson AgholorPHI14132000016201283859.983859.9
Matt JonesWAS1002000593201232432.441441.4
Jamal CampbellSDO1611200014225201283552.299362.1
Darrelle RevisNYA161610010133201200.073946.2
Martellus BennettCHI16161000073201247329.647329.6
C.J. SpillerNOS15011016282201251934.651934.6
A.J. DerbyNED1461000216220121339.51339.5
Jaelen StrongHOU16111000123201240925.640925.6
Antonio CromartieNYA15150000171201200.016611.1
Anthony FasanoTEN16900007204201226316.426316.4
Brent GrimesMIA14140002032201200.01128.0
Jacob TammePIT52000016620129218.49218.4
Brandon TateCIN11501103122201212010.914012.7
Geno AtkinsCIN16160324057201200.0905.6
Kareem JacksonHOU16150212185201200.016510.3
Dexter McClusterTEN163010224276201233320.897060.6
Emmanuel SandersDEN1470000139201247233.747233.7
Julio JonesATL1111000002201262456.762456.7
Luke StockerTBY168010011722012966.0966.0
Chris GivensBAL16140200087201282551.687254.5
Marvin JonesCIN16140100052201285253.385253.3
Jermaine KearseSEA12100002110201230225.230225.2
Luke KuechlyCAR16160103030201200.01197.4
Griff WhalenIND143000014201201215611.119413.9
Teddy WilliamsCAR950000146201215817.615817.6
Jaron BrownARI800000395201215519.418322.9
Tyler EifertCIN13120000074201237829.137829.1
Duron HarmonNED13110101097201200.017213.2
Kyle JuszczykBAL16900001214201216710.416710.4
Jorvorskie LaneTBY1610000021872012935.8935.8
Chase ReynoldsDET3300000020129933.09933.0
Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBY16160101047201200.023314.6
Ryan HewittCIN14401005104201216411.716411.7
Allen HurnsJAX14000001142201227419.627419.6
Dontrelle InmanSDO16101004210201217611.023314.6
Jarvis LandryMIA14400000138201250335.953438.1
Tre MasonSTL15100004252201223415.623415.6
Jerick McKinnonMIN165020118277201245528.445528.4
Troy NiklasARI15600006169201220613.720613.7
Jacquies SmithTBY16160421033201200.0885.5
Cameron Artis-PayneCAR1600102835120121579.81579.8
Stefon DiggsMIN161000014166201236622.936622.9
Bennie FowlerATL12100003162201219015.830025.0
Seantavius JonesNOS1040000196201214414.414414.4
Scott SimonsonCAR1540000015320121288.51288.5
Lucky WhiteheadDAL1020100099201216116.172472.4
Maxx WilliamsBAL161300000109201219412.119412.1
Lenny VaughnARI610100284201215525.827445.7
Desmond StevensDET16602002119201224815.524815.5
Tyler GibbonsATL16001004172201218711.718711.7
Kaden HamptonDEN163010120289201250731.764740.4
Daniel AlstonSEA1510000069201215010.015010.0
Justin HunterTEN1310000010311827721.327721.3
Junior StevensPHI10500012151118606.0606.0
Rico DawsonWAS150000009700700.000.0
T.J. YatesHOU16981000191061267.91267.9
Marcus MariotaTEN161681000010651232.051232.0
Philip RiversSDO161672000010623714.823714.8
Sam BradfordPHI13137100001061128.61128.6
Cordarrelle PattersonMIN1607100119010617110.773746.1
Russell WilsonSEA1616600003710643527.243527.2
Drew BreesNOS1414500000106533.8533.8
Andy DaltonCIN161641000010625916.225916.2
Johnny ManzielSTL8840000010627834.827834.8
Josh McCownCLE10930000010614114.114114.1
Geno SmithNYA11830000010612211.112211.1
Aaron RodgersGBY7721000010615422.015422.0
Donte WhitnerCLE1413200017910600.019413.9
Brian HartlineCLE11220001221010625423.131228.4
Robert Griffin IIIATL33200000106279.0279.0
Keenan AllenSDO1192000010410659454.0101091.8
Darius SlayDET14142001012810600.021015.0
Nick MarshallJAX1582101018010600.026417.6
Eric RowePHI14142000011410600.047033.6
Korey BattleTBY100210017510628628.628628.6
Frank GoreIND1001000118210610810.836436.4
Jason AvantKCY14811011213910642130.145032.1
DeAngelo WilliamsPIT1611000323010639824.941125.7
Gary BarnidgeCLE16131000212410623714.823714.8
Eddie RoyalCHI13410011019610638529.641932.2
Greg TolerIND50100017510600.034669.2
Toby GerhartWAS601000314210614624.314624.3
Dwayne HarrisNYN1301100618210620215.520215.5
Stevan RidleyNYA13210001412810619214.819214.8
Ronnie HillmanDAL13210001113910624919.224919.2
Will JohnsonPIT138100121441061189.11189.1
Tommy BohanonNYA1612100021901061247.81247.8
D.J. HaydenOAK15151102010710600.058338.9
Travis KelceKCY12121000110710615713.115713.1
Jordan ReedWAS1413100008810615210.915210.9
Denard RobinsonJAX1681000016610647429.647429.6
Isaiah CrowellCLE1241000115810659249.359249.3
Josh HuffPHI1611000113710638724.238724.2
Kaelin ClayBAL121100031561061038.664453.7
Kevin JohnsonHOU16912043933410600.064140.1
Keith MumpheryHOU1421000311110645632.652037.1
Toben OpurumNOS1671000317710619111.919111.9
DeAndrew WhiteSFO164100002910637723.637723.6
Frank DurdenMIN14011005158106997.1997.1
Juan LarryJAX160100019410627016.927016.9
Quinn EddlemanIND201000015106168.0205102.5
Earnest PierceSDO145100011171061017.21017.2
Rowdy EverettMIA1011100010210621021.055155.1
Terence NewmanMIN1616000037010600.0815.1
Charles TillmanCAR1616000102710600.0845.3
Mike AdamsIND1414000109610600.0755.4
DeAngelo HallWAS1616010117810600.0885.5
Malcom FloydSDO54000017910610921.810921.8
Johnathan JosephHOU1515000005010600.01399.3
Jon BeasonNYN1111010314110600.0716.5
Alan BranchNED1615011006610600.0110.7
Ted GinnCAR1616000003710623814.923814.9
Adam JonesCIN13601011529610600.0372.8
Reggie NelsonCIN1414010102910600.0584.1
Josh WilsonDET12601021215710600.0332.8
Tyvon BranchKCY1212010009510600.0524.3
Brandon FlowersSDO1515000203110600.0614.1
William HayesSTL140011007710600.010.1
Leodis McKelvinBUF14130000013910600.0594.2
Aqib TalibDEN1612000105910600.01157.2
Kenny BrittSTL53000003810615230.415230.4
Vontae DavisIND1616010103810600.0362.3
Dannell EllerbeNOS1690001018410600.0493.1
Malcolm JenkinsPHI1616010109510600.090.6
Keenan LewisNOS1616010003910600.0593.7
Louis MurphyTBY60000006810620834.729949.8
Hakeem NicksNYN1130100916410631228.473266.5
Glover QuinDET1616021203310600.0291.8
NaVorro BowmanSFO1616000203110600.0382.4
Sergio BrownJAX1313010104210600.0917.0
Brandon BrownerNOS77000001810600.0385.4
Morgan BurnettGBY1414000002910600.0966.9
Riley CooperPHI1510001152251061218.11218.1
Carlos DunlapCIN1414021204110600.0312.2
Dane FletcherNED1670000011610600.0342.1
Michael HoomanawanuiNOS1560000414210623615.723615.7
Brandon LaFellNED1630000120510647329.648630.4
Kendrick LewisBAL14140203013710600.0513.6
Anthony McCoyWAS13101002227106786.0796.1
Matthew MulliganBUF16500002202106633.9633.9
Mike NealMIN1010201015810600.0424.2
David NelsonTBY12401021717110637931.666855.7
Dennis PittaBAL400000013106225.5225.5
Patrick RobinsonSDO1590001521210600.0694.6
Darian StewartDEN1413000159710600.0966.9
Golden TateDET16130000610810676647.979649.8
Earl ThomasSEA1616000002910600.01046.5
Prince AmukamaraNYN1111000006510600.0302.7
Akeem AyersSTL15001022020310600.0885.9
Adrian ClaybornATL1616031103210600.0241.5
Chris ConteTBY1010000006510600.011211.2
Lawrence GuyBAL1212011004410600.0110.9
Justin HoustonKCY99000101510600.0515.7
Pernell McPheeCHI16401001325010600.0231.4
Jabaal SheardNED1616011104310600.0452.8
Marcus SherelsMIN1300000021410600.0997.6
Anthony ShermanKCY1610010051711061519.41519.4
Richard ShermanSEA109010101510600.012512.5
Malcolm SmithOAK1615000206710600.0744.6
Julius ThomasJAX1111000009710646342.146342.1
Vontaze BurfictCIN1616000104310600.0281.8
Garrett CelekSFO16401009238106694.3694.3
Quinton CoplesMIA1413010205210600.01168.3
Jared CrickHOU1616031104010600.0915.7
Coby FleenerIND16300005172106825.1825.1
Stephon GilmoreBUF1616000106010600.01237.7
Tashaun GipsonCLE1312010113610600.0352.7
Will HillBAL123010318610600.0342.8
Shea McClellinCHI1212000202710600.0715.9
Whitney MercilusHOU1640112029810600.000.0
Bernard PierceDAL100000001510612412.412412.4
Josh RobinsonMIN157000015610600.0946.3
Deonte ThompsonCHI1100000312710611710.611710.6
Courtney UpshawBAL1616000103310600.0865.4
Kendall WrightTEN148000036810642330.242330.2
Ezekiel AnsahDET1616031105410600.0996.2
Joplo BartuKCY1210001019210600.0867.2
Daren BatesSTL16301141015410600.0100.6
Giovani BernardCIN16000002218810655334.655334.6
Derek CarrierWAS163010011641061539.61539.6
Dwayne GratzJAX98000103910600.0313.4
Bennie LoganPHI1515021105710600.0140.9
E.J. ManuelBUF2000000010652.552.5
Vance McDonaldSFO1615010007710651632.351632.3
Dee MillinerNYA145000019010600.0241.7
Eddie PleasantHOU1290203311910600.0615.1
Kawann ShortCAR127011003510600.0121.0
Dion SimsMIA16101002108106533.3533.3
Devin TaylorDET163021207910600.0362.3
Manti Te'oSDO1616000204610600.0422.6
Fozzy WhittakerWAS4000000841067218.07218.0
Steve WilliamsSDO134010028810600.0131.0
Timothy WrightDET12101003198106715.9715.9
Jace AmaroNYA98010037410632135.732536.1
Bene' BenwikereCAR161602032020910600.01137.1
Bashaud BreelandWAS14130000018010600.060443.1
Jay BromleyNYN112011003210600.0121.1
Jeremy ButlerPIT400000027106123.0123.0
Michael CampanaroATL54000024210610921.815030.0
Pierre DesirCLE149000028610600.0564.0
Bruce EllingtonSFO5000000421066613.26613.2
Crockett GillmoreBAL1510002222341061228.11228.1
Ryan GrantWAS1530000314910616210.816210.8
Keith McGillOAK15003122034510600.0533.5
C.J. MosleyBAL1616010203210600.0291.8
Zurlon TiptonIND1630000417510628617.928617.9
Jason VerrettSDO1512000039610600.0835.5
Trey WattsSTL1210000210110690.890.8
Angelo BlacksonTEN164031108210600.0150.9
Ibraheim CampbellCLE145000105810600.0412.9
Jamison CrowderWAS147000002810626719.131322.4
Phillip DorsettIND1640000515710625816.125816.1
Bud DupreePIT1412000002010600.0201.4
Kendall GaskinsSFO3001000301063712.33712.3
Dorial Green-BeckhamDAL1240000813410627422.827422.8
Rashad GreeneJAX1610000513810623714.823714.8
Rodney GunterARI1615011114010600.0251.6
Marcus HardisonCIN160021106510600.0241.5
Kyshoen JarrettWAS16900041518610600.0543.4
Terrence MageeBAL160010042221061016.31016.3
Bobby McCainMIA1010010113210600.0696.9
Benardrick McKinneyHOU1610010012610600.0885.5
J.J. NelsonARI14000004162106906.4906.4
James O'ShaughnessyKCY16300005139106935.8935.8
MyCole PruittMIN1111000007310623020.923020.9
Damarious RandallGBY1616000004110600.01066.6
Jaquiski TarttSFO1610000017410600.0744.6
Randall TelferCLE16000012229106150.9150.9
Shaq ThompsonCAR1220001610710600.0352.9
Daniel FrancisNYN15800006240106382.5382.5
Earl CaldwellCIN161000006198106764.8764.8
Gary TatumDEN1310000004010600.0624.8
Theodore MankadTBY10000031910600.04747.0
Lee GraceKCY85021002610600.0678.4
Cody RussellARI1413000003910600.015611.1
Robbie BrockDET1616010257210600.0925.8
Angel HoustonIND60000028110613222.013222.0
Isaiah McWilliamsNED300100166106289.3289.3
Gabe PooleOAK132020026110615411.815411.8
Jeffery CookMIA13900002156106715.5715.5
Geoff WhitfieldSEA550100034106193.8193.8
Miles RhodesNYA16600001192106714.4714.4
Bennett GroszWAS152011002110600.0473.1
Pete ClementsSEA71000002210600.08512.1
Corey BrownCAR160100021280121116.91257.8
Antoine BetheaSFO1616000104700200.0201.3
Domata PekoCIN1313010003000200.000.0
Larry EnglishTBY16401000600200.000.0
Datone JonesGBY1612000002100200.000.0
Kyle EmanuelSDO1312010001800200.000.0
Bo MontgomeryMIN161000212237012694.3694.3
Matt SchaubBAL16161320000000583.6583.6
Matthew StaffordDET1616131000000022213.922213.9
Darrin NicholsOAK1111131000000023621.523621.5
Mike VickNYN147110000800022716.222716.2
Alex SmithKCY1414100000000028420.328420.3
Teddy BridgewaterMIN161690000000017410.917410.9
Jay CutlerCHI161672000000019912.419912.4
Carson PalmerARI15156200000001117.41117.4
Ryan TannehillMIA161660000000029418.429418.4
Blake BortlesJAX161661000000025215.825215.8
Matt HasselbeckIND10850000000013313.313313.3
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT131351000000019214.819214.8
Sterling MooreTBY1145100123000000.015914.5
Peyton ManningDEN119410000000373.4373.4
Tony RomoDAL1313400000000806.2806.2
Andrew LuckIND554000000009819.69819.6
Dixon LovingOAK160410142470001147.11147.1
Tramon WilliamsCLE13103201221000000.062247.8
Quintin DempsNYN1523001627200000.017311.5
Brian HoyerHOU97300000000899.9899.9
Blaine GabbertSFO6230000000011118.511118.5
Josh ThomasDAL1423000427000000.021215.1
David AmersonOAK16163101115900000.039624.8
Tyler BrayKCY122300001500050.450.4
Brandon ColemanNOS1623001172390001559.784953.1
Bryce PettyNYA433100020006616.56616.5
Riddick BarlowDEN1433200321800032022.961944.2
Frankie PetersonDEN1503000213200000.056237.5
Tom BradyNED161620000000020612.920612.9
Charlie WhitehurstPHI1442000021000382.7382.7
Mark SanchezPHI71200000000243.4243.4
Colt McCoyOAK70210007000162.3162.3
Cedric PeermanCIN16020003327000392.446929.3
Charles ClayBUF160210021206000291.8332.1
Austin DavisCLE65210000000264.3264.3
Chris PolkHOU1002000319900012412.412412.4
Brian QuickSTL160210132290001479.230719.2
Bobby RaineyDET13022002215000655.0655.0
Saalim HakimKCY15120003160000704.723015.3
Latavius MurrayOAK1614200005100063539.763539.7
Marquess WilsonCHI1312000013000016712.861347.2
Mario AlfordCIN1632100319100017711.137223.3
Bryce CallahanCHI1232100010200000.029924.9
Damian SwannNOS13122101522200000.01299.9
Rico KeithSFO1532000022000583.9583.9
Mark GentalaARI1022000010400016016.030930.9
Eli ManningNYN87100000000222.8222.8
Matt CasselDAL6310000000050.850.8
John KuhnGBY1612110041950001056.61056.6
Corey GrahamBUF1616120017800000.0110.7
Alan BallCHI1031201414900000.011511.5
Joe FlaccoBAL50100000000367.2367.2
Matt FlynnCLE2110000000000.000.0
Charles GodfreyATL14111021925500000.014110.1
Mike JenkinsTBY14111100012600000.027619.7
Matt RyanATL111110000000015213.815213.8
Cary WilliamsSEA141410001317200000.0171.2
Captain MunnerlynMIN107100029400000.0191.9
Garrett GrahamHOU16131000011200017410.917410.9
Demarcus DobbsSEA16310005267000583.6583.6
Colin JonesCAR811000413300000.0303.8
Ron ParkerSDO1641202918200000.0543.4
Lance DunbarDAL1401000330700032823.432823.4
Nick FolesSTL55100000000102.0102.0
Ladarius GreenSDO136100001360001078.21078.2
Jayron HosleyNYN1651000126500000.01519.4
C.J. AndersonSTL4010000960008220.58220.5
Brice ButlerDAL1621200019000016910.616910.6
Knile DavisKCY140100112363000694.921715.5
Jonathan GrimesTEN701001216700017825.417825.4
Josh HillNOS1631100010400021813.621813.6
Matt McGloinOAK1451100016000120.9120.9
Ryan NassibNYN2210000000094.594.5
Eric ReidSFO1681000125000000.066941.8
Sean RenfreeCLE41100000000225.5225.5
Mychal RiveraOAK11101000095000978.8978.8
Kenny StillsMIA118100146300031929.031929.0
Duke WilliamsBUF70100019700000.0253.6
Dontae JohnsonSFO85100007300000.030738.4
Marqise LeeJAX150100120259000533.5533.5
Charles SimsTBY12011009180000907.5907.5
Bryan WaltersJAX64100006200024741.235459.0
Michael BurtonDET11510004149000827.5827.5
Geremy DavisNYN11210001017400025823.525823.5
Justin HardyJAX86100005000023429.329236.5
Malcolm JohnsonCLE1671101417600019111.919111.9
G.J. KinneNYN20100000000178.5178.5
Sean MannionSTL53100000000-1-0.2-1-0.2
Bradley MarquezSTL1221000094000776.445137.6
Roosevelt NixMIA541100150000448.8448.8
Darryl RobertsNED1421001118400000.0322.3
Tyler VargaIND14711002155000392.8392.8
Thomas GuthrieARI131210003173000997.6997.6
Les StarksNOS4310001390009122.822155.3
Mason WigginsNYA62100008000132.2132.2
Brendan PriceGBY1201000044000544.5544.5
Dakota TylerTEN13010003216000292.2292.2
Julius PeppersGBY1614010301800000.000.0
Anquan BoldinCAR810000383000759.412015.0
Jon DorenbosPHI1600100112600000.000.0
James HarrisonPIT1616010306000000.000.0
Robert MathisIND1513010203700000.0161.1
Terrell SuggsBAL16001011039600000.070.4
Jared AllenCAR1616010405000000.000.0
Jerricho CotcheryCAR740100162000456.4456.4
Cullen JenkinsNYN1616020505000000.000.0
Jason PetersPHI1616010002800000.000.0
Antonio SmithDEN1616010202200000.000.0
Jonathan BabineauxATL121010002400000.000.0
Thomas DavisCAR1616010002700000.000.0
Ahmad BrooksSFO1616010102500000.000.0
Chris ChesterATL15150100311400000.000.0
Owen DanielsDEN1680101112300025816.125816.1
Elvis DumervilBAL1515010002000000.000.0
Jahri EvansNOS1515010012200000.000.0
D'Brickashaw FergusonNYA1212010004100000.000.0
Roman HarperCAR1412010102400000.050.4
Jason HatcherWAS1611010005900000.000.0
Marcedes LewisJAX16701001523400021513.421513.4
Tony McDanielTBY161010101000000.000.0
Donald PennOAK1616010004900000.000.0
Stephen TullochDET1313010104200000.000.0
Andrew WhitworthCIN161602000100000.000.0
Kyle WilliamsBUF55010001200000.000.0
Will BlackmonWAS149010006500000.000.0
Brent CelekPHI16100003261000996.2996.2
Craig DahlNYN1413010103900000.0110.8
Justin DurantATL1615010002000000.0110.7
Doug FreeDAL1212010006800000.000.0
David HarrisNYA1615010013500000.000.0
Richie IncognitoBUF1010010002700000.000.0
James JonesGBY12100011421800015212.730825.7
Paul PoslusznyJAX1111010103100000.0201.8
Joe StaleySFO151502000100000.000.0
Marshal YandaBAL161603000500000.000.0
Branden AlbertMIA161601000700000.000.0
Mackenzy BernadeauDAL14140100110000000.000.0
Duane BrownHOU161601000000000.000.0
Tarell BrownNED1515010129700000.01177.8
Andre CaldwellBUF133000019400022117.024118.5
Ryan CladyDEN1111020001900000.000.0
King DunlapSDO141401000100000.000.0
Jerome FeltonBUF15100101417400015410.315510.3
Breno GiacominiNYA8801000700000.000.0
Wallace GilberryCIN1615010305000000.000.0
Nick HaydenDAL1615010103800000.000.0
James IhedigboDET1200102212500000.0161.3
Jason JonesDET1313020102900000.000.0
Kendall LangfordIND86020003200000.000.0
Jake LongPIT1610100213700000.000.0
Tracy PorterCHI109010001600000.0181.8
Orlando ScandrickDAL31010264100000.000.0
Josh SittonGBY161604000300000.000.0
John SullivanMIN161601000000000.000.0
Wesley WoodyardTEN1615010205600000.070.4
Danny AmendolaNED1500000821000025917.327718.5
Robert AyersNYN1616010003800000.000.0
Will BeattyNYN99010001100000.000.0
Darius ButlerIND1616000208200000.01056.6
Jared CookSTL155000032150001449.61449.6
Ramon FosterNED96010001700000.000.0
Percy HarvinBUF7700000300025736.725736.7
Darrius Heyward-BeyPIT15000013177000342.319212.8
Sammie Lee HillTEN1111010103100000.000.0
Rashad JohnsonARI97000016600000.013515.0
Terrance KnightonWAS1616010204800000.0150.9
Paul KrugerCLE1340101017300000.000.0
Andy LevitreATL141401000500000.000.0
DeAndre LevyDET13130100014500000.000.0
Sen'Derrick MarksJAX1313010104000000.090.7
Clay MatthewsGBY1616010303200000.0100.6
Brice McCainARI1040000117700000.015015.0
Clinton McDonaldTBY1513010005100000.0100.7
Roy MillerJAX84010101700000.050.6
Mike MitchellPIT1515010102400000.000.0
Eugene MonroeBAL108010001800000.000.0
Brandon MyersTBY1410000029600018813.418813.4
Brian OrakpoTEN1411010105000000.0110.8
Brandon PettigrewDET130010220237000715.5816.2
Jerraud PowersARI40010008000000.000.0
B.J. RajiGBY1212020103700000.000.0
Max UngerNOS131301000000000.000.0
Kraig UrbikBUF1610100210600000.000.0
Louis VasquezDEN1313010039600000.000.0
Lardarius WebbBAL1514020105600000.000.0
Eric WoodBUF161601001300000.000.0
Nate AllenOAK1616020206200000.090.6
Zane BeadlesJAX6601000200000.000.0
Bryan BulagaGBY111101000000000.000.0
Alex CarringtonBUF164010103900000.000.0
Nolan CarrollPHI1680100116000000.0241.5
Barry ChurchDAL94010006600000.000.0
Jeff CumberlandNYA96000005300015517.215517.2
Jason FoxSTL124010017400000.000.0
Jermaine GreshamARI14110100312800017512.517512.5
Everson GriffenMIN16160102011200000.000.0
Rob GronkowskiNED1010000006300047047.047047.0
Joe HadenCLE1616010104000000.0432.7
Lamarr HoustonCHI1313020103100000.0443.4
Austin HowardOAK111101000500000.000.0
Jerry HughesBUF1414010203100000.000.0
Linval JosephMIN1515030001700000.0171.1
Zach MillerCHI16102001121000432.7432.7
Earl MitchellMIA1615020005900000.0120.8
Arthur MoatsPIT1640100026900000.000.0
William MooreATL1616010006500000.0704.4
Marshall NewhouseNYN1340100110600000.000.0
Jared OdrickJAX1312010204800000.000.0
Eugene SimsSTL1616010203500000.000.0
Evan SmithTBY1610100112800000.000.0
Cam ThomasPIT12001000700000.000.0
Walter ThurmondPHI1514020103100000.0412.7
J.D. WaltonSDO42010002100000.0143.5
Jon WeeksHOU1600100114200000.000.0
Trent WilliamsWAS1615020001500000.000.0
C.J. WilsonDET1616020205800000.0241.5
Darrel YoungWAS12501003171000342.8433.6
Sam YoungJAX141401000300000.000.0
Frank ZomboKCY1300100027200000.000.0
Sam AchoCHI1100101110000000.000.0
Mario AddisonCAR154010002300000.0140.9
Doug BaldwinSEA1530000115600023515.726617.7
Byron BellTEN1414010003100000.000.0
James CarpenterNYA1615020024000000.000.0
Jurrell CaseyTEN1616020108300000.050.3
Anthony CastonzoIND161601000400000.000.0
Chris CulliverWAS83010005000000.000.0
Paul FanaikaKCY161601000700000.000.0
Mason FosterWAS159010217800000.000.0
Orlando FranklinSDO136010007300000.000.0
Brandon FuscoMIN111101000000000.000.0
Marcus GilbertPIT161602000000000.000.0
Greg HardyDAL1616010105700000.090.6
Roy HeluOAK500100111700013627.215030.0
Jeron JohnsonWAS124010019300000.040.3
Jason KelcePHI1615020001100000.000.0
Karl KlugTEN165020309600000.0100.6
Corey LiugetSDO1616020009800000.0100.6
Ricardo LocketteSEA130010012239000302.314711.3
Denarius MooreBUF3001003240008729.08729.0
Rahim MooreHOU16160102012600000.0412.6
Derek NewtonHOU1610010014200000.000.0
Stephen PaeaWAS1111010003400000.070.6
Spencer PaysingerDAL149010007200000.000.0
Mike PounceyMIA161601000000000.000.0
Robert QuinnSTL16160200015300000.000.0
Brooks ReedATL167010001100000.0452.8
Jacquizz RodgersCHI16100001306000986.1986.1
Aldon SmithOAK117010006200000.000.0
Shane VereenNYN52000005100010521.010521.0
J'Marcus WebbOAK1111010008500000.000.0
Jimmy WilsonSDO157010118000000.000.0
Shareece WrightSTL1010010001700000.0101.0
Dwayne AllenIND117000006400027224.727224.7
Antwon BlakePIT1630200324600000.060.4
Omar BoldenCIN1550201318200000.000.0
Andre BranchJAX1616020103100000.000.0
Brandon BrooksHOU15150100113100000.000.0
Derrick ColemanSEA13701001216000413.2413.2
Tyrone CrawfordDAL1414010003900000.000.0
Lavonte DavidTBY1515000004100000.01389.2
Cordy GlennBUF1616010013500000.000.0
Chris HairstonSDO1620100014500000.000.0
Michael HarrisMIN88010005600000.000.0
Damon HarrisonNYA133010001900000.000.0
Andre HolmesOAK1600000722400017510.964940.6
Melvin IngramSDO1630101131900000.080.5
Janoris JenkinsSTL98010001800000.000.0
Ben JonesHOU161601000600000.000.0
Chandler JonesNED1212010002700000.0171.4
Frank KearseWAS163010008800000.000.0
Jeremy LaneSEA1690301112900000.000.0
Keshawn MartinHOU1400000216500015411.015411.0
Bobby MassieARI1616010001500000.000.0
Rishard MatthewsIND150000052040001117.41117.4
Brock OsweilerDEN10700000000010910.910910.9
Mitchell SchwartzCLE128020014000000.0131.1
Amini SilatoluCAR161602000600000.000.0
Rod StreaterOAK1620001927600025515.925515.9
Kevin ZeitlerCIN16160100112200000.000.0
Oday AboushiHOU1616010013400000.000.0
Kiko AlonsoPHI1616010403000000.060.4
David BakhtiariGBY161601011900000.000.0
David BassTEN142010006000000.000.0
Jon BosticNED1540101013400000.000.0
Corbin BryantBUF128010103100000.000.0
Jonathan CooperARI15140100010300000.000.0
Jack DoyleIND163010110243000543.4543.4
Eric FisherKCY1616020038200000.000.0
D.J. FlukerSDO16160100715000000.000.0
MarQueis GrayBUF15001001188000322.1322.1
Winston GuyIND1616020006300000.0452.8
Jordan HillSEA163010002300000.090.6
John JenkinsNOS1511010304600000.000.0
Luke JoeckelJAX121201000300000.000.0
Charles JohnsonMIN16000008226000714.41217.6
Senio KelemeteNYN1410020003500000.000.0
A.J. KleinCAR1630103026100000.000.0
Ronald LearyDAL1620100013400000.000.0
Tim LelitoNOS15150100010000000.050.3
Patrick LewisSEA131301000100000.000.0
Zach LineMIN870100111100020.320.3
Star LotuleleiCAR1616010004700000.000.0
T.J. McDonaldSTL1615010109400000.0543.4
Bradley McDougaldTBY1650101121400000.000.0
David MolkPHI1610100111000000.000.0
Nick MoodyNED160010005200000.000.0
Damontre MooreNYN16001000600000.000.0
Austin PasztorCLE127010014300000.000.0
Bacarri RamboBUF1430000117200000.068448.9
Xavier RhodesMIN1111010005200000.0121.1
Sheldon RichardsonNYA1615020003300000.000.0
Theo RiddickDET30010015700051.751.7
Logan RyanNED108010237200000.0101.0
Russell ShepardTBY121010021450001058.812210.2
John SimonHOU1515010502600000.0100.7
Akeem SpenceNOS135010003800000.000.0
Damion SquareSDO61010203500000.000.0
Zac StacyNYA101000015400015415.415415.4
Daimion StaffordTEN1540100811800000.000.0
Michael ThomasMIA16201021621500000.000.0
Andrew TillerSFO16160100011100000.090.6
Chance WarmackTEN15150100011700000.000.0
Markus WheatonPIT1650100918400072145.172145.1
J.J. WilcoxDAL1515010114800000.0453.0
Shawn WilliamsCIN1511010029500000.0130.9
Sylvester WilliamsDEN1616010104500000.000.0
Luke WillsonSEA14500001960001178.41178.4
Kenneth AckerSFO13130101311900000.0906.9
Anthony BarrMIN1616010202000000.080.5
Brenton BersinCAR9000002102000192.19810.9
Tre BostonCAR1460102011300000.000.0
Justin BrittSEA151501000400000.000.0
John BrownARI1640100110700050231.450231.4
Deone BucannonARI1514020004200000.0110.7
Trey BurtonPHI15002012425800060.460.4
Malcolm ButlerNED1613020016700000.090.6
Ka'Deem CareyCHI900000384000151.710311.4
Ross CockrellPIT1570201016000000.000.0
Scott CrichtonMIN160010101200000.000.0
Marcus CromartieSFO1570100428000000.000.0
Jordan DeveySFO1600100011500000.000.0
Quinton DialSFO1612010006300000.080.5
Kony EalyCAR128010102800000.000.0
Kasim EdebaliNOS1313010002400000.000.0
C.J. FiedorowiczHOU165010001170001046.51046.5
Dee FordKCY155020208000000.0281.9
Kyle FullerCHI1616020406400000.0311.9
Zach FultonKCY16160100215700000.000.0
Taylor GabrielCLE151000021850001278.525116.7
Phillip GainesKCY141001011415200000.000.0
Frankie HammondKCY1630100821900025215.826416.5
Seantrel HendersonBUF142010118100000.000.0
Marqueston HuffTEN1670100110300000.0261.6
Randell JohnsonBUF1600100026500000.000.0
T.J. JohnsonCIN161601000200000.000.0
DaQuan JonesTEN1311020303200000.000.0
Nevin LawsonDET1413010006600000.0100.7
Khalil MackOAK1616020005800000.000.0
Josh MauroARI1412020004000000.0181.3
Trent MurphyWAS168010102000000.080.5
Jay ProschHOU16130000815600020813.020813.0
Calvin PryorNYA1211010209200000.0252.1
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTBY16101003215000774.8794.9
Nate StuparATL164010004000000.000.0
Will SuttonCHI1111010301000000.0100.9
Travis SwansonDET138020014300000.000.0
Korey ToomerOAK1600101032000000.000.0
Stephon TuittPIT1616010109500000.000.0
Trai TurnerCAR15150200112700000.000.0
John UrschelBAL16160200213400000.000.0
Ethan WestbrooksSTL143010004600000.000.0
Nick WilliamsKCY86020002800000.000.0
Albert WilsonKCY140010216152000644.6644.6
Henry AndersonIND159020005000000.070.5
Stephone AnthonyNOS1414010216400000.000.0
Kenny BellTBY166000009000041626.041626.0
Josh BellamyCHI130000071510001108.51108.5
Michael BennettJAX1614010003800000.000.0
E.J. BibbsCLE16200001181000986.1986.1
Jamon BrownSTL16160200114400000.000.0
Anthony ChickilloPHI1300102019200000.090.7
Frank ClarkSEA162010005700000.000.0
Landon CollinsNYN13130000011200000.018113.9
Amari CooperOAK1513000255200039926.639926.6
Xavier CooperCLE117020004400000.050.5
Christian CovingtonHOU150020004000000.0140.9
Ronald DarbyBUF15150000210700000.017111.4
Ryan DelaireCAR1500100011400000.000.0
Kurtis DrummondHOU400101107400000.000.0
Donteea DyeTBY6001000540009415.79415.7
Jalston FowlerTEN16140100714400029318.329318.3
Andy GallikTEN163010009900000.000.0
Eddie GoldmanCHI109010101600000.000.0
Corey GrantJAX1000100319100000.000.0
Doran GrantPIT9801011211400000.000.0
Chaz GreenDAL154010049400000.000.0
Joey IosefaNED1614000012790001096.81096.8
Jesse JamesPIT16601002178000855.3855.3
Grady JarrettATL4101000700000.000.0
Byron JonesDAL1110010003800000.000.0
Eric KendricksMIN1212010202300000.0141.2
Hau'oli KikahaNOS1414010203900000.000.0
Greg ManczHOU1600200213500000.000.0
John MillerBUF16160101310700000.000.0
Mitch MorseKCY101001000200000.000.0
Deiontrez MountTEN50010007200000.000.0
Steven NelsonKCY117020008600000.000.0
Taurean NixonNOS1330100213500000.000.0
Nate OrchardCLE135010229900000.000.0
Matt ParadisDEN161601000100000.000.0
Shane RayDEN1500101010900000.000.0
Jordan RichardsNED82010177700000.0131.6
Ty SambrailoDEN141401000300000.000.0
Bud SasserSFO1130000014400024121.924121.9
Brandon ScherffWAS15150100211100000.000.0
Danny SheltonCLE1212010102800000.000.0
Ian SilbermanSFO3301000000000.000.0
Donovan SmithTBY131301001800000.000.0
Laken TomlinsonDET111101000000000.000.0
Davis TullNOS1600100117100000.000.0
Billy TurnerMIA13120100210000000.000.0
Clive WalfordOAK14301002190000231.6282.0
Leonard WilliamsNYA1412010106600000.060.4
Nick WilliamsATL161000031850001116.91116.9
Chandler WorthySTL1230000090000988.2988.2
Gabe WrightDET150010004900000.000.0
Zach ZennerDET151000017600015810.515810.5
Jordan SheldonDEN14000016313000997.1997.1
Shannon FrancisCHI1150100313300090.8222.0
Cedric GoettlJAX161201017177000352.2352.2
Myron WansleySDO400200257000399.8399.8
Harry RichardsonKCY1400102822600000.000.0
Jonah ThorntonGBY161020132700001549.61549.6
Melvin FritzJAX130010009900000.000.0
D.J. LongTEN131302000000000.000.0
Chuck BradyGBY1640200211400000.0110.7
Myron BensonCLE133020106700000.000.0
Amir MackKCY1200102011900000.000.0
Leonard VanceIND152010106900000.000.0
Warren RiveraARI131010102600000.0100.8
Garrett McMurrayOAK1614010007100000.0100.6
Justin McConnellKCY81010001300000.000.0
Zane BertiTBY1200101210000000.0131.1
Nicolas JonesCAR1550200226800000.000.0
Monty BoydCLE100000028200015715.715715.7
Gavin LinquistSTL1280100210300030.330.3
Oliver BernardOAK1400100113600000.000.0
Max HopperCIN1310000010000013310.213310.2
Jeremiah ElliottOAK1630100110600038424.038424.0
Dale EverettHOU141000051140001319.41319.4
Percy EisenbartARI141010009900000.000.0
Hunter WarfieldSTL1612010003300000.000.0
Leonardo PannellGBY131201000700000.000.0
Tommy BeyerNOS102010025200000.000.0
Everett BucknerDET134010005500000.000.0
Shannon SweeneyNYA1413010029000000.000.0
Danny LaFleurWAS141010019100000.000.0
Jackie FarleyDEN154010028600000.000.0
Melvin MikulskiSFO7701000000000.000.0
Collin BriceGBY140010009100000.000.0
Colin AckermanGBY145010002900000.000.0
Andre ShepardNOS12401000700000.000.0
Alan LawlessCHI162020302300000.0100.6
Kristopher FlowersDEN110010102100000.000.0
Kaleb WickmanPHI5001000000000.0132.6
Denzel McCormickDEN1600100013000000.000.0
Stan MayesSDO110010105300000.070.6
Albert RodgersARI70010001700000.000.0
Ezekiel ToefieldDAL1600100012300000.000.0
Vince HammondGBY164010008800000.000.0
Roman MalleySEA1630100020500000.000.0
Rex GerhardtTBY1310201826700000.000.0
Neil BillodeauxBAL92010009400000.060.7
Gus SellersTEN1260100116600000.000.0
Elijah WilsonMIA1570100011200000.000.0
Donny SheldonSTL1310010003100000.000.0
Kristopher CooleyNOS52010017700000.000.0
Julio SchwartzARI73010001300000.0446.3
Craig StokesIND31010004100000.041.3
Erik WatkinsKCY94010006000000.0151.7

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software