League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


SSG Pro Football

2015 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Clarence McGettiganATL11282071.422511.258.04332020118.9
Peyton ManningDEN31996969.76839.906.903461120104.8
Andy DaltonCIN22453066.741213.739.1637439097.6
Brock OsweilerDEN43583967.247312.138.1646437093.5
John SchulzWAS22694362.34229.816.1233206089.1
Aaron RodgersGBY331097064.270010.006.42415310186.2
Carson PalmerARI221016160.45228.565.1725314079.7
T.J. YatesHOU22593152.537612.136.3760114071.0
Tyrod TaylorBUF11322268.82099.506.5334124070.9
Dan OrlovskyDET10452760.02228.224.9336115070.8
Tom BradyNED11301446.71309.294.3323003059.0
Geno SmithNYA11241458.31389.865.7550012057.3
Russell WilsonSEA22572442.132813.675.7554134045.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Andy DaltonCIN227457.1317.75181372.21266.7244291
Tyrod TaylorBUF117457.1164.0011981.8763.6115303
Brock OsweilerDEN4312758.3527.4313969.2753.8232152
Clarence McGettiganATL113266.72512.504375.0250.0147364
Aaron RodgersGBY3320945.0819.00312064.51445.2352157
Peyton ManningDEN31251768.0855.00301963.31343.3376322
Tom BradyNED112150.0-1-1.0013538.5538.584262
T.J. YatesHOU2215746.7294.14141178.6535.7184323
Carson PalmerARI2210550.0285.60241666.7729.2323244
John SchulzWAS225240.02110.5021942.9628.6199860
Dan OrlovskyDET10131076.9202.00161062.5425.082134
Geno SmithNYA11000.000.007457.1114.343131
Russell WilsonSEA225240.02110.5017423.5211.8156402

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Benny CunninghamDEN44774085.3031110262.605120.022152
Marshawn LynchSEA22392506.41451540.802150.012102
Eddie LacyGBY33472244.772705193.806583.31471
Andre EllingtonARI22301575.23310100.00000.0640
Jeremy HillCIN22381273.341216223.67000.0440
LeSean McCoyBUF11281154.111305193.806350.0741
Arian FosterHOU2234952.7912111312.826233.3620
Giovani BernardCIN2019904.74181111.008450.0640
Russell WilsonSEA2211857.73141188.005240.0340
Bilal PowellNYA1112816.75270000.00000.0210
James StarksGBY3026783.0013110141.406116.7750
John SchulzWAS2211615.55110000.00200.0110
Alfred MorrisWAS2227592.191001-6-6.004125.0310
Aaron RodgersGBY3314584.141412115.502150.0420
Devonta FreemanATL1111454.09100000.00200.0110
Devin PerkinsDEN1010434.3080000.0022100.0300
Jordan SheldonDEN3019412.161105112.203266.7320
Chris ThompsonWAS2010353.501301-2-2.00100.0210
LeGarrette BlountNED1010343.40110000.00100.0210
Dion LewisNED1111322.91100166.00000.0210
Joique BellDET1115291.93160520.4011100.0210
Thomas RawlsSEA2012272.251114205.0011100.0210
Chris IvoryNYA1011171.55130000.006233.3210

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Demaryius ThomasDEN44523771.247512.849.13173463116032.5102
Emmanuel SandersDEN43432967.430110.387.00151362315028.752
Davante AdamsGBY33342470.629412.258.6561413310432.741
Larry FitzgeraldARI22332163.61818.625.484523109235.921
Benny CunninghamDEN44252184.022510.719.0013031418928.140
Randall CobbGBY33301860.018210.116.0759281410129.740
Michael FloydARI22321650.017310.815.415025018936.011
DeSean JacksonWAS22181372.220515.7711.3910933007324.751
Andre RobertsWAS22181161.111310.276.283321205831.010
Calvin JohnsonDET11161062.514914.909.317033004833.341
LeSean McCoyBUF11111090.911611.6010.556734002937.931
Julio JonesATL111010100.011611.6011.602521203528.611
Jaron BrownARI2010990.010812.0010.803524106016.710
James JonesGBY3115853.39011.256.001327015825.910
Marshawn LynchSEA2212866.79612.008.006321104725.510
Jimmy GrahamSEA2211763.614020.0012.736554006018.321
Golden TateDET1112758.3568.004.671136004825.020
A.J. GreenCIN2213753.87310.435.621620214926.510
Richard RodgersGBY339777.8527.435.781617005715.800
Jaelen StrongHOU2213753.810715.298.235760024429.510
Marvin JonesCIN2210660.014023.3314.005233113925.640
DeAndre HopkinsHOU2213646.26310.504.85923106221.010
Kaden HamptonDEN419666.7549.006.00818005317.000
Vernon DavisDEN438562.5306.003.7558111047.700
Dwayne BoweWAS2011545.5255.002.271319013036.700
Jerome FeltonBUF1155100.0234.604.6069002619.200
Jermaine GreshamARI227571.4234.603.291119006810.300
James StarksGBY308562.5112.201.3878003920.500
Alfred MorrisWAS227571.4255.003.571913016311.100
Jay ProschHOU2255100.07214.4014.406140003215.610
Eric DeckerNYA117457.15012.507.141735002035.010
Cecil ShortsHOU208450.04010.005.00414013225.000
Jordan ReedWAS227457.1174.252.43211005612.500
Jeremy HillCIN226466.7256.254.17199003020.000
Cody LatimerDEN415480.0164.003.2028013414.700
Chris HarperNED105480.05714.2511.402123001827.820
Tyler LockettSEA2213430.8307.502.31015014827.100
Ty MontgomeryGBY2044100.07017.5017.502938101822.210
Owen DanielsDEN414375.03812.679.501118003411.800
John KuhnGBY315360.051.671.007400647.800
Brandon MarshallNYA115360.0206.674.00514002123.800
Julian EdelmanNED1110330.0258.332.501211012835.700
Arian FosterHOU226350.04214.007.003939013616.710
Giovani BernardCIN2033100.03411.3311.331522001915.810
John BrownARI206350.0196.333.17110002821.400
Ryan HewittCIN2033100.06020.0020.002027102015.020
Tevin ColemanATL104375.0144.673.50013001136.400
T.J. JonesDET104375.0206.675.0019001040.000
Desmond StevensDET115360.000.000.0003103116.100

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Emmanuel SandersDEN4311763.6304.292.73161275.0743.812
Benny CunninghamDEN449666.7508.335.5666100.0583.314
Demaryius ThomasDEN448450.092.251.1311436.4327.324
A.J. GreenCIN226466.7317.755.175360.0360.06
Davante AdamsGBY336466.74010.006.67151173.31066.716
Calvin JohnsonDET1133100.0144.674.675240.0120.05
Jaelen StrongHOU225360.0186.003.603266.7133.34
Larry FitzgeraldARI224250.0136.503.2512866.7325.09
Vernon DavisDEN4322100.0157.507.50100.000.01
Marshawn LynchSEA223266.72110.507.004250.0125.06
LeSean McCoyBUF113266.794.503.0044100.0375.05
Golden TateDET114250.0-1-0.50-0.254250.0125.02
Randall CobbGBY335240.0189.003.605360.0120.09
Julio JonesATL1122100.02512.5012.50000.000.08
DeAndre HopkinsHOU223266.752.501.674375.0125.04
Cody LatimerDEN4122100.042.002.004375.0250.03
Ty MontgomeryGBY2022100.0199.509.5033100.03100.04
Desmond StevensDET1122100.0-1-0.50-0.502150.0150.01
Owen DanielsDEN4111100.01818.0018.0011100.01100.03
Jerome FeltonBUF1111100.033.003.0022100.0150.01
DeSean JacksonWAS222150.099.004.505240.0240.08
Andre RobertsWAS223133.31212.004.006350.0116.74
Jaron BrownARI2011100.055.005.003266.7266.78
Richard RodgersGBY3311100.044.004.00000.000.02
John KuhnGBY31100.000.000.0011100.000.00
Brandon MarshallNYA11000.000.000.002150.000.01
Dwayne BoweWAS20000.000.000.004250.0125.01
James JonesGBY31200.000.000.00300.000.04
Julian EdelmanNED11000.000.000.00200.000.01
Arian FosterHOU22000.000.000.002150.000.01
Eric DeckerNYA11000.000.000.002150.000.01
Jimmy GrahamSEA22000.000.000.00100.000.05
Jermaine GreshamARI22000.000.000.0011100.000.01
James StarksGBY30100.000.000.0022100.000.00
Cecil ShortsHOU20300.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Michael FloydARI22300.000.000.005240.0120.011
Marvin JonesCIN22100.000.000.004250.0250.06
Alfred MorrisWAS22000.000.000.003266.7266.73
Giovani BernardCIN20000.000.000.0033100.0266.72
Jordan ReedWAS22000.000.000.00200.000.01
John BrownARI20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Ryan HewittCIN20000.000.000.0022100.02100.03
Jeremy HillCIN22000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Jay ProschHOU22000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Tevin ColemanATL10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Chris HarperNED10000.000.000.0033100.03100.03
T.J. JonesDET10000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Tyler LockettSEA22100.000.000.003266.7133.31
Kaden HamptonDEN41000.000.000.004250.0250.03

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Davante AdamsGBY338374.60616627.70
Darian StewartDEN428617.60000.00
Tyler LockettSEA226538.8037424.70
Jamison CrowderWAS2166711.20000.00
Sammy WatkinsBUF115285.60000.00
Darrelle RevisNYA114266.5024522.50
Darius SlayDET114266.50000.00
Devonta FreemanATL1144611.50000.00
Riddick BarlowDEN10420.50000.00
Kevin JohnsonHOU203196.3024623.00
Dre KirkpatrickCIN2234816.00000.00
Mark GentalaARI202168.00000.00
Mario AlfordCIN20199.00818222.80
Tyrann MathieuDEN42199.0012121.00
DeAngelo HallWAS22199.00000.00
Ricardo LocketteSEA20188.00000.00
Brandon BoldenNED1011717.00000.00
Frankie PetersonDEN40000.00920823.10
DeAndre HopkinsHOU22000.00512124.20
Bacarri RamboBUF10000.00511022.00
Matt JonesWAS10000.0048922.30
DeSean JacksonWAS22000.0037324.30
Lenny VaughnARI20000.0036822.70
Julian EdelmanNED11000.0023417.00
Kaden HamptonDEN41000.0024824.00
Adam JonesCIN22000.0012222.00
James JonesGBY31000.0012626.00
Dion LewisNED11000.0012121.00
Bennie FowlerATL10000.0012828.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Brandon McManusDEN4091181.8491333.3000.01111100.0
Mason CrosbyGBY308988.9555683.32366.788100.0
Nick NovakHOU2077100.04822100.0000.033100.0
Chandler CatanzaroARI2077100.05833100.022100.033100.0
Dan CarpenterBUF1055100.04411100.0000.011100.0
Matt PraterDET1044100.035000.0000.011100.0
Dustin HopkinsWAS204580.0502366.71250.01333.3
Steven HauschkaSEA203475.0402366.7000.066100.0
Stephen GostkowskiNED1022100.04611100.0000.0000.0
Nick FolkNYA1022100.04422100.0000.011100.0
Mike NugentCIN2011100.024000.0000.088100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Bucky ShinnersDEN401778646.258634.5592
Rico DawsonWAS201767939.956833.4532
Chad MassareGBY301459242.347533.9487
Andrew FarleyARI201253144.341334.4544
Jon RyanSEA201250942.444236.8584
Sam MartinDET101046346.337437.4653
Skip JohnsonNYA10839048.833541.9613
Kevin HuberCIN20837847.331739.6563
Shane LechlerHOU20937341.429933.2552
Matt BosherATL10732746.729241.7574
Ryan AllenNED10630851.328647.7590
Colton SchmidtBUF1029949.58743.5521

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
T.J. WardDEN442660.0000891310.014.5
Perry RileyWAS222490.000069700.023.7
Brandon MarshallDEN442370.0000891310.013.6
Nate PalmerGBY332121.0000731110.913.0
Bobby WagnerSEA221970.0000441120.016.7
DeMarcus WareDEN441892.514272839.019.0
Morgan BurnettGBY331750.0000731140.011.8
Rahim MooreHOU221750.000070520.018.0
Trenton RobinsonWAS211710.000059560.015.7
Kam ChancellorSEA221660.0010441140.913.9
Chris HarrisDEN441640.0000891310.09.1
Kyshoen JarrettWAS221500.000066690.011.1
Rashad JohnsonARI221430.000054630.014.5
Clay MatthewsGBY331461.0100721111.811.5
Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBY331430.0000711150.09.1
Reggie NelsonCIN221310.000048920.010.0
Richard ShermanSEA221330.0000441140.010.1
J.J. WattHOU221322.5053644815.615.6
Adam JonesCIN221210.000024680.014.1
Rey MaualugaCIN221231.001047922.211.5
Casey HaywardGBY331240.0000681060.09.2
Malik JacksonDEN441211.524060848.910.1
Deone BucannonARI221100.010054641.69.3
Johnathan JosephHOU221040.000077620.010.1
Jerod MayoNED111030.000031330.020.3
DeAndre LevyDET111020.000037410.015.4
Devin McCourtyNED111040.000032330.021.5
Von MillerDEN441023.002171915.59.3
Aaron WilliamsBUF111020.010029234.323.1
Mike DanielsGBY331014.512059888.510.5
Dre KirkpatrickCIN221010.000047920.07.9
Whitney MercilusHOU211022.000140395.117.7
Kevin MinterARI221071.510154643.915.7
Bradley RobyDEN441000.0000661030.05.9
Damarious RandallGBY331010.0000731140.05.9
Justin DodgeSEA211000.000024810.09.5
Julius PeppersGBY33931.530057666.811.0
Carlos DunlapCIN22943.501342825.513.3
Patrick PetersonARI22910.000052640.08.6
Jeremy LaneSEA22920.0000411080.07.4
Max BulloughHOU21940.000045280.017.8
Markus GoldenARI22913.0010464010.015.1
Benardrick McKinneyHOU22960.000059430.014.7
Grayson NguyenATL11920.000033350.016.2
DeAngelo HallWAS22800.000068710.05.8
LaMarr WoodleyARI21853.001037468.719.3
Aqib TalibDEN42870.0000761100.08.1
Kareem JacksonHOU22820.001074591.77.5
K.J. WrightSEA21820.000020300.020.0
Calvin PryorNYA11840.000029390.017.6
Ricardo AllenATL11800.000033350.011.8
Robbie BrockDET11830.000038410.013.9
Domata PekoCIN22720.003030605.010.0
David HarrisNYA11721.000129392.614.7
Geno AtkinsCIN22710.512239556.49.0
William MooreATL11710.000031320.012.7
Ryan KerriganWAS22740.514661569.89.8
Omar BoldenCIN22730.000041830.08.1
Bruce IrvinSEA22730.000042970.07.2
Eddie PleasantHOU22740.000077620.07.9
Brian MihalikDEN40710.501037552.79.2
Quinten RollinsGBY32700.000037760.06.2
Cody RussellARI22700.000045610.06.6
Ross BeyerDET10730.000023280.019.6
Jason HatcherWAS21630.000042300.012.5
Darrelle RevisNYA11600.001029392.68.8
B.J. RajiGBY33640.520046753.38.7
Earl ThomasSEA22620.0000441140.05.1
Adrian ClaybornATL11611.000033342.911.9
Vontaze BurfictCIN22630.000032560.010.2
John SimonHOU22630.500065451.18.6
Sylvester WilliamsDEN44650.021058744.18.3
Preston BrownBUF11620.000029230.015.4
J.J. WarrenDEN40620.500059630.87.0
Gary TatumDEN42620.000028320.013.3
Kedric GolstonATL10500.000025210.010.9
Leon HallCIN22520.000041760.06.0
Calais CampbellARI22531.510435445.712.0
Glover QuinDET11500.000038410.06.3
Jeron JohnsonWAS21500.000018280.010.9
Dont'a HightowerNED11520.000027300.012.3
Darius SlayDET11510.000038410.07.6
Vic BeasleyATL11500.011033345.97.5
Kevin JohnsonHOU20530.000037410.010.3
Lorenzo MauldinNYA11500.000025250.010.0
Shaun ByerlyGBY30522.021041677.58.3
Ron LaneGBY31510.000034310.09.2
Vince WilforkHOU22410.001036392.66.7
Haloti NgataDET11451.000026234.320.4
Rob NinkovichNED11410.000016190.014.3
Will BlackmonWAS20420.000044470.06.6
Terrance KnightonWAS22411.010231355.79.1
Jerry HughesBUF11410.000028170.011.1
Darian StewartDEN42420.000063990.03.7
Jared CrickHOU22410.000052400.05.4
Chandler JonesNED11411.010027296.910.7
Keenan RobinsonWAS22420.000031240.010.9
Datone JonesGBY33430.504049775.86.0
Dee MillinerNYA10400.000013180.012.9
Sheldon RichardsonNYA11421.001025385.311.1
Beau AllenNYA11430.000024260.014.0
Nevin LawsonDET11420.000038410.07.6
Christian CovingtonHOU20430.500041232.211.7
Quandre DiggsDET11410.000017280.011.1
Shane RayDEN40400.001020482.15.9
Darryl RobertsNED11400.000016260.09.5
Carlos ThompsonHOU11420.00001580.026.1
Rusty KindredATL11410.0120161816.714.7
Claude CypherWAS20410.000039360.06.7
Brandon MebaneSEA22311.003229805.04.6
Cliff AvrilSEA11320.501120423.68.9
Chris BakerWAS22311.001045504.05.3
Gabe WrightDET10301.000013147.114.8
Dwight FreeneyARI20220.500016172.913.6
Frank ClarkSEA21210.501024732.13.6
Marcus HardisonCIN20221.010024593.46.0
Harvey SpringerGBY30201.00109219.510.0
Riddick FarleyHOU20241.500040364.29.9
Antonio SmithDEN44131.001039712.84.5
Michael BennettSEA11101.0032122814.35.0
Devin TaylorDET10111.0030252913.85.6
Josh MauroARI20110.500024232.25.3
Bennett GroszWAS20010.501025217.13.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Chris HarrisDEN44221061513185.8
T.J. WardDEN44256031013185.4
Darrelle RevisNYA1121202639100.0
Kam ChancellorSEA221704611488.2
Brandon MarshallDEN4410031213179.6
Johnathan JosephHOU2212202116274.6
Patrick PetersonARI221190266485.3
Clay MatthewsGBY3311202511185.3
Morgan BurnettGBY3318612411486.4
Rey MaualugaCIN22100189279.1
Justin DodgeSEA211201188178.6
Casey HaywardGBY331001710680.8
Kyshoen JarrettWAS221351176979.8
Aqib TalibDEN421001511083.1
Kareem JacksonHOU22100045982.2
Corey GrahamBUF111000023100.0
Perry RileyWAS22000397075.7
Earl ThomasSEA220003611481.8
Rashad JohnsonARI22000276375.2
Damarious RandallGBY330002711478.5
Jeremy LaneSEA220002610879.6
Bruce IrvinSEA22000259780.6
Darian StewartDEN42000239983.2
Von MillerDEN44000239183.2
Antonio CromartieNYA11000223688.3
Kevin MinterARI22000226485.7
Malcolm ButlerNED11000223388.8
Kayvon WebsterDEN400002017100.0
Shane RayDEN40000204892.5
Richard ShermanSEA2200011111471.7
Dre KirkpatrickCIN22000199272.0
Reggie NelsonCIN22000189273.5
Trenton RobinsonWAS21000175670.0
Adam JonesCIN22000166874.3
Jerod MayoNED11000163365.6
Leon HallCIN22000157676.9
Omar BoldenCIN22000158377.4
Will BlackmonWAS20000144776.4
Vontaze BurfictCIN22000145677.4
Chris CulliverWAS22000137180.3
Robbie BrockDET11000134178.6
David HarrisNYA11000123982.0
DeAndre LevyDET11000124182.1
Glover QuinDET11000124182.1
Tavon WilsonNED11000123381.9
Nevin LawsonDET11000124182.1
Quandre DiggsDET11000122881.8
Kedric GolstonATL10000112187.2
Stephon GilmoreBUF11000112386.8
Dee MillinerNYA10000111888.0
Fabian EbyNYA10000111092.5
Brandon ThompsonCIN20000104487.9
Randell JohnsonBUF10000101995.1
Cassius MarshSEA11000103689.1
Frank ClarkSEA21000107385.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Evan MathisDEN44123237.5111650.611527.8
Matt ParadisDEN4492536.0021651.211322.1
Ryan CladyDEN4452222.7211650.611619.0
Clint BolingCIN2262128.602494.16233.9
Louis VasquezDEN4471741.2121651.211315.0
Bryan BulagaGBY3341723.5101110.08819.3
Duane BrownHOU2231520.000630.05129.4
Russell OkungSEA2241428.602633.26521.5
Josh SittonGBY3351338.5101010.06520.0
Patrick LewisSEA2231323.100630.06520.0
Lyle SendleinARI2241233.3001040.04924.5
Justin BrittSEA2261250.020630.06518.5
Eric WoodBUF111119.100370.04027.5
Kevin ZeitlerCIN2231127.300490.06217.7
Chuck BradyGBY3361154.5011110.99012.2
Andrew WhitworthCIN2251050.001492.06216.1
Kory LichtensteigerWAS2241040.001591.74621.7
Mike IupatiARI2251050.0011041.04920.4
Shawn LauvaoWAS2231030.002742.74920.4
Leonardo PannellGBY3351050.0101110.08811.4
John KuhnGBY315955.600640.06015.0
Nate SolderNED114944.411333.01752.9
Oday AboushiHOU223933.301631.65117.6
Marco WilliamsonSEA215955.602583.46015.0
Andre SmithCIN223837.501492.06212.9
Bobby MassieARI221812.5021041.94916.3
Jonathan CooperARI225862.5101040.04916.3
D'Brickashaw FergusonNYA111714.301273.72924.1
Nick MangoldNYA111714.300270.02924.1
Trent WilliamsWAS221714.302742.74914.3
James CarpenterNYA114757.101273.72924.1
Brandon BrooksHOU223742.901631.65113.7
Riley ReiffDET111714.300510.02429.2
T.J. StoneDEN433742.901931.1838.4
Cordy GlennBUF111616.711372.74015.0
John MillerBUF113650.000370.04015.0
Ben JonesHOU223560.001631.6519.8
Larry WarfordDET112540.001512.02420.8
Cyrus KouandjioBUF112540.002375.44012.5
Kaden SpencerGBY301520.0011010.02619.2
Collin BriceGBY101520.000140.04012.5
Jerome FeltonBUF11040.000260.02615.4
Lamar HolmesATL112450.003358.62317.4
T.J. JohnsonCIN222450.000490.0626.5
Cornelius LucasDET11040.001512.02416.7
Jake MatthewsATL112450.012355.72317.4
Morgan MosesWAS22040.002822.4508.0
Brandon ScherffWAS222450.002822.4508.0
Rusty MorrisDET111425.000510.02416.7
Jackie FarleyDEN432450.0001240.0844.8
Colin AckermanGBY322450.000910.0488.3
Richie IncognitoBUF111333.302375.4407.5
Sebastian VollmerNED111333.301333.02114.3
Jared VeldheerARI221333.3001040.0496.1
Richard RodgersGBY332366.700570.0595.1
Terry PooleSEA221333.302385.3486.3
Ty SambrailoDEN112366.701412.42810.7
Mercury MillerWAS21030.000320.02114.3
Kenyon RobersonDET112366.700510.02412.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Brandon McManusDEN400000035003800.000.0
Mason CrosbyGBY300000029003200.000.0
Benny CunninghamDEN441000005030633158.3633158.3
Nick NovakHOU200000019002400.000.0
Chandler CatanzaroARI200000018002400.000.0
Davante AdamsGBY331000348301829498.0497165.7
Demaryius ThomasDEN440000003018475118.8475118.8
Dan CarpenterBUF100000012001600.000.0
Steven HauschkaSEA200000015001500.000.0
Matt PraterDET100000011001300.000.0
Dustin HopkinsWAS200000013001300.000.0
Marshawn LynchSEA220000002012346173.0346173.0
Andre RobertsWAS22000000201211557.511557.5
Emmanuel SandersDEN43000002201230175.330175.3
A.J. GreenCIN2200000020127437.07437.0
Julio JonesATL110000002012116116.0116116.0
Alfred BlueHOU200000114201210954.510954.5
Mike NugentCIN200000012001100.000.0
Nick FolkNYA1000000500700.000.0
Aaron RodgersGBY331100001065819.35819.3
Fred JacksonSEA201000036106189.0189.0
Arian FosterHOU2210000010613768.513768.5
Larry FitzgeraldARI2200000010619999.519999.5
Vernon DavisDEN430100027106307.5307.5
Stephen GostkowskiNED1000000500600.000.0
Adam JonesCIN22001025210600.02211.0
James JonesGBY3101103551069030.014347.7
Morgan BurnettGBY3301000410600.08628.7
James StarksGBY3001003731068929.78929.7
Randall CobbGBY33010021910618260.718260.7
Marvin JonesCIN2200000010614070.014070.0
Russell WilsonSEA220000041068542.58542.5
Giovani BernardCIN20000013910612462.012462.0
Jaron BrownARI20000002110610854.010854.0
DeAndre HopkinsHOU2200000121066331.518492.0
Geno SmithNYA110000001061111.01111.0
Ryan HewittCIN2000000321066030.06030.0
Jeremy HillCIN2200000110615276.015276.0
Sammy WatkinsBUF110000061062727.05555.0
Kyshoen JarrettWAS2200010810600.03517.5
Ty MontgomeryGBY2000000271067035.07035.0
Thomas RawlsSEA200000011062713.52713.5
Thomas GuthrieARI220001126106-1-0.5-1-0.5
Desmond StevensDET1100000010600.000.0
Santiago ConnellCIN20011042210600.073.5
Justin DodgeSEA21000023510600.02010.0
Matt BryantATL1000000300200.000.0
Garrett GrahamHOU2200000501263.063.0
Tyrod TaylorBUF113000000003030.03030.0
Eddie LacyGBY3320000100022474.722474.7
Tyler LockettSEA2220000220003015.015778.5
Peyton ManningDEN31100000000-1-0.3-1-0.3
Carson PalmerARI2210000000094.594.5
Dwayne BoweWAS2010000150002814.02814.0
Julian EdelmanNED111000090002525.05959.0
Andy DaltonCIN22100000000-1-0.5-1-0.5
Dre KirkpatrickCIN22100001400000.04824.0
Alfred MorrisWAS221000010008442.08442.0
Brock OsweilerDEN43100000000-1-0.3-1-0.3
Chris ThompsonWAS2010000190003819.03819.0
Tevin ColemanATL1011001140004040.04040.0
A.J. DerbyNED1110000800000.000.0
Kevin JohnsonHOU20110054800000.06532.5
Clarence McGettiganATL111000000003737.03737.0
Jordan SheldonDEN3010000640004113.74113.7
John SchulzWAS221000000006130.56130.5
Mark GentalaARI20100014500031.5199.5
DeAngelo HallWAS22000002700000.094.5
Owen DanielsDEN410000019000389.5389.5
Devin HesterATL110000050002525.02525.0
Johnathan JosephHOU2200000500000.02211.0
John KuhnGBY310000239000206.7206.7
Brandon MarshallNYA110000010002222.02222.0
Stephen TullochDET1101000100000.055.0
Calvin JohnsonDET11000007000153153.0153153.0
Darrelle RevisNYA11000001400000.08383.0
Jerome FeltonBUF1100000180002727.02727.0
DeSean JacksonWAS220100014000205102.5278139.0
Danny AmendolaNED1001001140001010.01010.0
Michael BennettSEA1101010500000.000.0
Percy HarvinBUF110000000001414.01414.0
Clay MatthewsGBY3300010400000.0124.0
LeSean McCoyBUF11000001000231231.0231231.0
Brandon TateCIN200000129000105.0105.0
LeGarrette BlountNED1000001220003838.03838.0
Kam ChancellorSEA22000003000000.073.5
Eric DeckerNYA110000050004949.04949.0
Jimmy GrahamSEA22000001400014070.014070.0
Jermaine GreshamARI2200001330002311.52311.5
Chris IvoryNYA1000000240002121.02121.0
Darian StewartDEN42010167200000.06115.3
Golden TateDET1100002120005656.05656.0
T.J. WardDEN4400000600000.05614.0
Joique BellDET110000010004040.04040.0
Demarcus DobbsSEA20010013900000.073.5
Ricardo LocketteSEA20000134300000.084.0
Patrick PetersonARI2200010300000.0199.5
Bilal PowellNYA110000000008080.08080.0
Cecil ShortsHOU2000001260004020.04020.0
J.J. WattHOU2201010700000.094.5
T.J. YatesHOU220000050007839.07839.0
Brandon BoldenNED10000031400000.01717.0
Michael FloydARI2200000000017386.517386.5
Chris HarrisDEN4400010600000.0215.3
George JohnsonNYA1001000300000.000.0
Dion LewisNED110000050003838.05959.0
Chris OwusuNYA100000000001414.01414.0
Chris PolkHOU2000000460002110.52110.5
Derek CarrierWAS200000016000115.5115.5
Aaron DobsonNED110000000002929.02929.0
Tyler EifertCIN220000060004422.04422.0
Andre EllingtonARI2200000100015778.515778.5
Chris GraggBUF110000080001010.01010.0
Tony JeffersonARI20010033200000.073.5
Tyrann MathieuDEN42000012400000.0307.5
Eddie PleasantHOU22010111400000.084.0
Bacarri RamboBUF1001000900000.0116116.0
Jordan ReedWAS220000015000178.5178.5
Chase ReynoldsDET100000050002222.02222.0
Darius SlayDET11000102500000.02626.0
Levine ToiloloATL1100000150001212.01212.0
Robert WoodsBUF100001190001919.01919.0
John BrownARI200000011000199.5199.5
C.J. FiedorowiczHOU200000013000115.5115.5
Devonta FreemanATL110000070007878.0124124.0
Cody LatimerDEN410000061000164.0164.0
Nevin LawsonDET1101000400000.000.0
Jay ProschHOU2200000160008241.08241.0
Richard RodgersGBY3300001300005217.35217.3
Ed StinsonARI2201000700000.063.0
Mario AlfordCIN20000012800000.019195.5
Frank ClarkSEA2101000300000.094.5
Christian CovingtonHOU2002010900000.000.0
Jamison CrowderWAS210000014000178.58442.0
Bennie FowlerATL1000000130001515.04343.0
Chris HarperNED100000010005757.05757.0
Jeff HeuermanDEN400000062000102.5102.5
Matt JonesWAS1000000800000.08989.0
T.J. JonesDET1000000200002020.02020.0
Tyler KroftCIN20000002700063.063.0
Jaelen StrongHOU2200000100010753.510753.5
Nick WilliamsATL100000060001010.01010.0
Zach ZennerDET100000000003636.03636.0
Lenny VaughnARI200000152000199.58743.5
Devin PerkinsDEN1000000110004343.04343.0
T.J. StoneDEN4300002650004210.54210.5
Collin McDonaldARI2000000230005628.05628.0
Mercury MillerWAS210000132000136.5136.5
Miles RhodesNYA1000001150005050.05050.0
Riddick BarlowDEN10010001500077.01212.0
Kaden HamptonDEN4100008540005413.510225.5
Max HopperCIN200000013000178.5178.5
Daniel AlstonSEA210000000004321.54321.5
Joel HendersonSEA200000027000157.5157.5
Shaun ByerlyGBY30010001800000.000.0
B.J. WelchHOU20010001500000.000.0
Frankie PetersonDEN40000002800000.020852.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software